Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php on line 41

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php:41) in /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php on line 41
Home | LiveCovid19Stats

Don't Forget! #StayHome #StaySafe

World Stats

Total Confirmed

43,169,091

Total Recovered

31,801,421

Total Deaths

1,157,226

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA8,833,3845,742,083230,0912,861,2105,4522316,359
2India India7,873,6647,085,242118,621669,8019,772548,944
3Brazil Brazil5,381,2244,817,898156,926406,40025,5743988,318
4Russia Russia1,513,8771,138,52226,050349,30516,7102292,300
5Spain Spain1,110,372034,7521,075,62019,8512312,031
6France France1,086,497109,48634,645942,36645,4221372,441
7Argentina Argentina1,081,336881,11328,613171,61011,9682754,850
8Colombia Colombia1,007,711907,37930,00070,3328,7691982,365
9Mexico Mexico886,800646,73988,743151,3186,0254312,781
10Peru Peru886,214803,84634,09548,2733,098621,044
11UK UK854,010044,745809,26523,012174743
12South Africa South Africa714,246644,64118,94450,6611,83453546
13Iran Iran568,896455,05432,61681,2266,1912964,969
14Italy Italy525,782266,20337,338222,24121,2731281,208
15Chile Chile502,063478,25213,9449,8671,54052723
16Iraq Iraq451,707381,34910,62359,7352,55455400
17Germany Germany431,602317,00010,130104,4723,794191,203
18Bangladesh Bangladesh398,815315,1075,80377,9051,308230
19Indonesia Indonesia389,712313,76413,29962,6493,732940
20Philippines Philippines370,028328,0366,97735,0152,223431,562
21Turkey Turkey359,784313,0939,72736,9642,091691,699
22Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia344,875331,3305,2968,24932315788
23Ukraine Ukraine343,498141,5086,391195,5996,088102177
24Pakistan Pakistan327,895310,4916,73610,6688329562
25Israel Israel309,413291,2062,37215,83557343548
26Belgium Belgium305,40922,87810,737271,79417,70979708
27Netherlands Netherlands291,25407,046284,20810,20227512
28Czechia Czechia255,37397,2822,167155,9244,57690800
29Poland Poland253,688112,6194,438136,63111,74287947
30Canada Canada215,880181,3819,94024,5591,92118215
31Romania Romania209,648149,7416,39153,5163,85573828
32Morocco Morocco194,461160,3723,25530,8344,04550699
33Ecuador Ecuador161,635141,75912,5537,3232,02111365
34Nepal Nepal158,089111,67084745,5722,85650
35Bolivia Bolivia140,779108,0678,62724,0851671971
36Qatar Qatar131,170128,0992302,841205133
37Panama Panama128,515104,5622,62821,3256496128
38UAE UAE125,123118,9314775,7151,35920
39Dominican Republic Dominican Republic124,527102,6512,22319,6535093178
40Kuwait Kuwait121,635112,7717468,1187082121
41Portugal Portugal116,10967,8422,29745,9703,66921221
42Oman Oman112,93299,2781,17412,4801,09527193
43Sweden Sweden110,59405,933104,6610739
44Kazakhstan Kazakhstan110,402105,6181,7962,9881520221
45Egypt Egypt106,39798,8136,1871,3970041
46Guatemala Guatemala104,63293,8803,6097,143730155
47Switzerland Switzerland103,65355,8002,08145,772012119
48Costa Rica Costa Rica103,08862,0371,28239,7691,26217201
49Japan Japan96,53489,2821,7115,5416995159
50Ethiopia Ethiopia92,85846,8421,41944,59762919306
51Belarus Belarus92,82383,2379578,62984540
52Honduras Honduras92,72437,8662,61752,241842525
53Venezuela Venezuela89,14283,4437704,92900117
54China China85,79080,8914,6342651503
55Austria Austria80,81157,85897921,9742,78214174
56Bahrain Bahrain79,97576,4743123,189401129
57Armenia Armenia77,83750,9081,18025,7492,314230
58Moldova Moldova71,50352,2901,68517,52841416824
59Lebanon Lebanon69,90633,43856235,9061,4273244
60Uzbekistan Uzbekistan65,20062,3425472,3112773252
61Nigeria Nigeria61,93057,2851,1293,5164807
62Hungary Hungary59,24716,2421,42541,5803,14935221
63Paraguay Paraguay59,04339,2141,29318,53678415136
64Singapore Singapore57,97057,8582884500
65Ireland Ireland56,10823,3641,88230,8620038
66Libya Libya56,01330,73179524,4871,63950
67Algeria Algeria55,88038,9321,90715,0412501033
68Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan55,75047,6161,1347,000606424
69Jordan Jordan53,0877,50857945,0002,3373955
70Palestine Palestine50,44243,5924486,40245350
71Azerbaijan Azerbaijan49,95941,2796718,00994670
72Kenya Kenya49,72134,20990214,610931618
73Tunisia Tunisia48,7995,03281942,9481,58535169
74Ghana Ghana47,69046,8873164878929
75Myanmar Myanmar44,77424,9201,09518,759986290
76Slovakia Slovakia43,8439,96015933,7243,042066
77Afghanistan Afghanistan40,83334,1291,5145,19065393
78Denmark Denmark40,35631,9857027,669945218
79Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina39,75826,3681,07512,3151,265100
80Serbia Serbia38,87231,5367896,547757323
81Bulgaria Bulgaria37,56218,2321,08418,2461,0437138
82Croatia Croatia36,38024,79943711,1442,421858
83El Salvador El Salvador32,58528,2589493,3780555
84Greece Greece30,7829,98957420,2197901084
85Georgia Georgia28,43110,76720117,4631,92880
86Australia Australia27,51325,1819051,4271400
87Malaysia Malaysia26,56517,1342299,202823899
88North Macedonia North Macedonia26,39418,4308977,0674031425
89S. Korea S. Korea25,83623,8694571,51061053
90Slovenia Slovenia22,9528,42424014,2881,675571
91Cameroon Cameroon21,57020,1174251,0280061
92Ivory Coast Ivory Coast20,42920,1371211712400
93Albania Albania18,85810,5484737,837302420
94Norway Norway17,84311,8632795,7019406
95Madagascar Madagascar16,96816,301244423158616
96Montenegro Montenegro16,62912,6012633,765193826
97Zambia Zambia16,11715,1793485902220
98Senegal Senegal15,55114,254321976804
99Finland Finland14,8489,8003534,695196011
100Sudan Sudan13,7426,7648376,141000
101Luxembourg Luxembourg13,7139,0851444,484862310
102Namibia Namibia12,66010,7791331,7488102
103Mozambique Mozambique11,8959,244852,56614730
104Guinea Guinea11,63510,474711,09036124
105Uganda Uganda11,4437,3511013,99114620
106Maldives Maldives11,42110,4723791230012
107DRC DRC11,14310,4673053712110
108French Guiana French Guiana10,3769,99569312002
109Lithuania Lithuania9,9934,0731345,786415526
110Angola Angola9,0263,4612675,298197230
111Haiti Haiti9,0157,3612311,423800
112Gabon Gabon8,9198,512543531803
113Jamaica Jamaica8,7144,2821884,2444424
114Cabo Verde Cabo Verde8,3227,23494994124023
115Zimbabwe Zimbabwe8,2697,7852362481200
116Sri Lanka Sri Lanka7,7843,803153,96626300
117Mauritania Mauritania7,6637,378163122103
118default-flag Guadeloupe7,3292,1991155,0150035
119Cuba Cuba6,5665,9981284403205
120Bahamas Bahamas6,2683,7951302,343133010
121Botswana Botswana5,923927214,97531401
122Malawi Malawi5,8875,288183416204
123Eswatini Eswatini5,8475,49111624016019
124French Polynesia French Polynesia5,7973,623202,154636117
125Djibouti Djibouti5,5305,3986171200
126Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago5,5034,0181051,38016114
127Malta Malta5,4983,567511,88012516
128Nicaragua Nicaragua5,4344,2251551,054000
129Syria Syria5,3591,7222673,3704030
130Hong Kong Hong Kong5,2965,0471051446012
131Congo Congo5,2533,887921,274000
132Suriname Suriname5,1665,01610941007
133default-flag Réunion5,1494,63020499134110
134Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,0794,9628334501
135Rwanda Rwanda5,0604,80634220800
136CAR CAR4,8621,924622,876402
137Latvia Latvia4,6781,357563,265211210
138Iceland Iceland4,4483,395111,0425404
139Estonia Estonia4,4113,457738816003
140Aruba Aruba4,4104,18636188904
141Mayotte Mayotte4,2762,964441,268003
142Andorra Andorra4,0382,729691,240227622
143Guyana Guyana3,9942,9701179070013
144Somalia Somalia3,8973,166102629710
145Thailand Thailand3,7363,53059147501
146Gambia Gambia3,6592,660119880210
147Mali Mali3,4722,6361327042800
148Cyprus Cyprus3,4441,882251,537009
149Belize Belize3,1061,921481,1375621
150South Sudan South Sudan2,8831,290561,537500
151Uruguay Uruguay2,8072,30153453009
152Benin Benin2,5572,330411866100
153Burkina Faso Burkina Faso2,4441,99765382000
154Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,4031,818415441405
155Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,3451,78474487200
156default-flag Martinique2,25798242,1350019
157Togo Togo2,1871,591525442500
158Yemen Yemen2,0601,360599101000
159New Zealand New Zealand1,9351,8402570100
160Chad Chad1,4341,25496841100
161Liberia Liberia1,3931,2788233802
162Niger Niger1,2151,1286918109
163Vietnam Vietnam1,1681,0573576800
164Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe9409001525000
165Curaçao Curaçao83755512811905
166San Marino San Marino8197164261003
167Channel Islands Channel Islands7956714876002
168Sint Maarten Sint Maarten7807052253006
169default-flag Diamond Princess7126591340004
170Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos70168966001
171Gibraltar Gibraltar66751601517020
172Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea583545731200
173Burundi Burundi557511145200
174Taiwan Taiwan550497746200
175default-flag Saint Martin53842281080012
176Tanzania Tanzania5091832130500305
177Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands490478012000
178Eritrea Eritrea461405056400
179Mauritius Mauritius43538610391000
180Isle of Man Isle of Man348321243000
181Liechtenstein Liechtenstein34017011691608
182Bhutan Bhutan340306034400
183Mongolia Mongolia338312026101
184Monaco Monaco296244250105
185Cambodia Cambodia28728304100
186Cayman Islands Cayman Islands239215123301
187Barbados Barbados227208712000
188Bermuda Bermuda19017596200
189Seychelles Seychelles15314904200
190default-flag Caribbean Netherlands150121326000
191Brunei Brunei14814332100
192Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda124108313000
193default-flag St. Barth7766011000
194St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines736508000
195British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands717010000
196Saint Lucia Saint Lucia5227025400
197Macao Macao464600000
198Dominica Dominica382909100
199Fiji Fiji333021100
200Timor-Leste Timor-Leste292801000
201Grenada Grenada282404100
202default-flag New Caledonia272700000
203Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
204Laos Laos242202100
205Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis191900000
206Greenland Greenland171601100
207default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon161204000
208Montserrat Montserrat131210000
209Falkland Islands Falkland Islands131300000
210default-flag Western Sahara10811100
211default-flag MS Zaandam9027007
212Anguilla Anguilla3300000

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,833,384

Total Recovered: 5,742,083

Total Deaths: 230,091

Active Cases: 2,861,210

New Cases: 5,452

New Deaths: 23

Serious Cases: 16,359

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,873,664

Total Recovered: 7,085,242

Total Deaths: 118,621

Active Cases: 669,801

New Cases: 9,772

New Deaths: 54

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,381,224

Total Recovered: 4,817,898

Total Deaths: 156,926

Active Cases: 406,400

New Cases: 25,574

New Deaths: 398

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,513,877

Total Recovered: 1,138,522

Total Deaths: 26,050

Active Cases: 349,305

New Cases: 16,710

New Deaths: 229

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,110,372

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 34,752

Active Cases: 1,075,620

New Cases: 19,851

New Deaths: 231

Serious Cases: 2,031

6) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,086,497

Total Recovered: 109,486

Total Deaths: 34,645

Active Cases: 942,366

New Cases: 45,422

New Deaths: 137

Serious Cases: 2,441

7) Argentina Argentina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,081,336

Total Recovered: 881,113

Total Deaths: 28,613

Active Cases: 171,610

New Cases: 11,968

New Deaths: 275

Serious Cases: 4,850

8) Colombia Colombia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,007,711

Total Recovered: 907,379

Total Deaths: 30,000

Active Cases: 70,332

New Cases: 8,769

New Deaths: 198

Serious Cases: 2,365

9) Mexico Mexico
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 886,800

Total Recovered: 646,739

Total Deaths: 88,743

Active Cases: 151,318

New Cases: 6,025

New Deaths: 431

Serious Cases: 2,781

10) Peru Peru
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 886,214

Total Recovered: 803,846

Total Deaths: 34,095

Active Cases: 48,273

New Cases: 3,098

New Deaths: 62

Serious Cases: 1,044

11) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 854,010

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 44,745

Active Cases: 809,265

New Cases: 23,012

New Deaths: 174

Serious Cases: 743

12) South Africa South Africa
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 714,246

Total Recovered: 644,641

Total Deaths: 18,944

Active Cases: 50,661

New Cases: 1,834

New Deaths: 53

Serious Cases: 546

13) Iran Iran
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 568,896

Total Recovered: 455,054

Total Deaths: 32,616

Active Cases: 81,226

New Cases: 6,191

New Deaths: 296

Serious Cases: 4,969

14) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 525,782

Total Recovered: 266,203

Total Deaths: 37,338

Active Cases: 222,241

New Cases: 21,273

New Deaths: 128

Serious Cases: 1,208

15) Chile Chile
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 502,063

Total Recovered: 478,252

Total Deaths: 13,944

Active Cases: 9,867

New Cases: 1,540

New Deaths: 52

Serious Cases: 723

16) Iraq Iraq
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 451,707

Total Recovered: 381,349

Total Deaths: 10,623

Active Cases: 59,735

New Cases: 2,554

New Deaths: 55

Serious Cases: 400

17) Germany Germany
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 431,602

Total Recovered: 317,000

Total Deaths: 10,130

Active Cases: 104,472

New Cases: 3,794

New Deaths: 19

Serious Cases: 1,203

18) Bangladesh Bangladesh
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 398,815

Total Recovered: 315,107

Total Deaths: 5,803

Active Cases: 77,905

New Cases: 1,308

New Deaths: 23

Serious Cases: 0

19) Indonesia Indonesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 389,712

Total Recovered: 313,764

Total Deaths: 13,299

Active Cases: 62,649

New Cases: 3,732

New Deaths: 94

Serious Cases: 0

20) Philippines Philippines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 370,028

Total Recovered: 328,036

Total Deaths: 6,977

Active Cases: 35,015

New Cases: 2,223

New Deaths: 43

Serious Cases: 1,562

21) Turkey Turkey
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 359,784

Total Recovered: 313,093

Total Deaths: 9,727

Active Cases: 36,964

New Cases: 2,091

New Deaths: 69

Serious Cases: 1,699

22) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 344,875

Total Recovered: 331,330

Total Deaths: 5,296

Active Cases: 8,249

New Cases: 323

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 788

23) Ukraine Ukraine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 343,498

Total Recovered: 141,508

Total Deaths: 6,391

Active Cases: 195,599

New Cases: 6,088

New Deaths: 102

Serious Cases: 177

24) Pakistan Pakistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 327,895

Total Recovered: 310,491

Total Deaths: 6,736

Active Cases: 10,668

New Cases: 832

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 562

25) Israel Israel
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 309,413

Total Recovered: 291,206

Total Deaths: 2,372

Active Cases: 15,835

New Cases: 573

New Deaths: 43

Serious Cases: 548

26) Belgium Belgium
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 305,409

Total Recovered: 22,878

Total Deaths: 10,737

Active Cases: 271,794

New Cases: 17,709

New Deaths: 79

Serious Cases: 708

27) Netherlands Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 291,254

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 7,046

Active Cases: 284,208

New Cases: 10,202

New Deaths: 27

Serious Cases: 512

28) Czechia Czechia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 255,373

Total Recovered: 97,282

Total Deaths: 2,167

Active Cases: 155,924

New Cases: 4,576

New Deaths: 90

Serious Cases: 800

29) Poland Poland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 253,688

Total Recovered: 112,619

Total Deaths: 4,438

Active Cases: 136,631

New Cases: 11,742

New Deaths: 87

Serious Cases: 947

30) Canada Canada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 215,880

Total Recovered: 181,381

Total Deaths: 9,940

Active Cases: 24,559

New Cases: 1,921

New Deaths: 18

Serious Cases: 215

31) Romania Romania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 209,648

Total Recovered: 149,741

Total Deaths: 6,391

Active Cases: 53,516

New Cases: 3,855

New Deaths: 73

Serious Cases: 828

32) Morocco Morocco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 194,461

Total Recovered: 160,372

Total Deaths: 3,255

Active Cases: 30,834

New Cases: 4,045

New Deaths: 50

Serious Cases: 699

33) Ecuador Ecuador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 161,635

Total Recovered: 141,759

Total Deaths: 12,553

Active Cases: 7,323

New Cases: 2,021

New Deaths: 11

Serious Cases: 365

34) Nepal Nepal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 158,089

Total Recovered: 111,670

Total Deaths: 847

Active Cases: 45,572

New Cases: 2,856

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 0

35) Bolivia Bolivia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 140,779

Total Recovered: 108,067

Total Deaths: 8,627

Active Cases: 24,085

New Cases: 167

New Deaths: 19

Serious Cases: 71

36) Qatar Qatar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 131,170

Total Recovered: 128,099

Total Deaths: 230

Active Cases: 2,841

New Cases: 205

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 33

37) Panama Panama
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 128,515

Total Recovered: 104,562

Total Deaths: 2,628

Active Cases: 21,325

New Cases: 649

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 128

38) UAE UAE
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 125,123

Total Recovered: 118,931

Total Deaths: 477

Active Cases: 5,715

New Cases: 1,359

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 0

39) Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 124,527

Total Recovered: 102,651

Total Deaths: 2,223

Active Cases: 19,653

New Cases: 509

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 178

40) Kuwait Kuwait
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 121,635

Total Recovered: 112,771

Total Deaths: 746

Active Cases: 8,118

New Cases: 708

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 121

41) Portugal Portugal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 116,109

Total Recovered: 67,842

Total Deaths: 2,297

Active Cases: 45,970

New Cases: 3,669

New Deaths: 21

Serious Cases: 221

42) Oman Oman
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 112,932

Total Recovered: 99,278

Total Deaths: 1,174

Active Cases: 12,480

New Cases: 1,095

New Deaths: 27

Serious Cases: 193

43) Sweden Sweden
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 110,594

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 5,933

Active Cases: 104,661

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 39

44) Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 110,402

Total Recovered: 105,618

Total Deaths: 1,796

Active Cases: 2,988

New Cases: 152

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 221

45) Egypt Egypt
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 106,397

Total Recovered: 98,813

Total Deaths: 6,187

Active Cases: 1,397

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 41

46) Guatemala Guatemala
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 104,632

Total Recovered: 93,880

Total Deaths: 3,609

Active Cases: 7,143

New Cases: 730

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 5

47) Switzerland Switzerland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 103,653

Total Recovered: 55,800

Total Deaths: 2,081

Active Cases: 45,772

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 12

Serious Cases: 119

48) Costa Rica Costa Rica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 103,088

Total Recovered: 62,037

Total Deaths: 1,282

Active Cases: 39,769

New Cases: 1,262

New Deaths: 17

Serious Cases: 201

49) Japan Japan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 96,534

Total Recovered: 89,282

Total Deaths: 1,711

Active Cases: 5,541

New Cases: 699

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 159

50) Ethiopia Ethiopia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 92,858

Total Recovered: 46,842

Total Deaths: 1,419

Active Cases: 44,597

New Cases: 629

New Deaths: 19

Serious Cases: 306

51) Belarus Belarus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 92,823

Total Recovered: 83,237

Total Deaths: 957

Active Cases: 8,629

New Cases: 845

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 0

52) Honduras Honduras
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 92,724

Total Recovered: 37,866

Total Deaths: 2,617

Active Cases: 52,241

New Cases: 842

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 25

53) Venezuela Venezuela
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 89,142

Total Recovered: 83,443

Total Deaths: 770

Active Cases: 4,929

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 117

54) China China
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 85,790

Total Recovered: 80,891

Total Deaths: 4,634

Active Cases: 265

New Cases: 15

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

55) Austria Austria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 80,811

Total Recovered: 57,858

Total Deaths: 979

Active Cases: 21,974

New Cases: 2,782

New Deaths: 14

Serious Cases: 174

56) Bahrain Bahrain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 79,975

Total Recovered: 76,474

Total Deaths: 312

Active Cases: 3,189

New Cases: 401

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 29

57) Armenia Armenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 77,837

Total Recovered: 50,908

Total Deaths: 1,180

Active Cases: 25,749

New Cases: 2,314

New Deaths: 23

Serious Cases: 0

58) Moldova Moldova
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 71,503

Total Recovered: 52,290

Total Deaths: 1,685

Active Cases: 17,528

New Cases: 414

New Deaths: 16

Serious Cases: 824

59) Lebanon Lebanon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 69,906

Total Recovered: 33,438

Total Deaths: 562

Active Cases: 35,906

New Cases: 1,427

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 244

60) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 65,200

Total Recovered: 62,342

Total Deaths: 547

Active Cases: 2,311

New Cases: 277

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 252

61) Nigeria Nigeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 61,930

Total Recovered: 57,285

Total Deaths: 1,129

Active Cases: 3,516

New Cases: 48

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

62) Hungary Hungary
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 59,247

Total Recovered: 16,242

Total Deaths: 1,425

Active Cases: 41,580

New Cases: 3,149

New Deaths: 35

Serious Cases: 221

63) Paraguay Paraguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 59,043

Total Recovered: 39,214

Total Deaths: 1,293

Active Cases: 18,536

New Cases: 784

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 136

64) Singapore Singapore
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 57,970

Total Recovered: 57,858

Total Deaths: 28

Active Cases: 84

New Cases: 5

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

65) Ireland Ireland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 56,108

Total Recovered: 23,364

Total Deaths: 1,882

Active Cases: 30,862

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 38

66) Libya Libya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 56,013

Total Recovered: 30,731

Total Deaths: 795

Active Cases: 24,487

New Cases: 1,639

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 0

67) Algeria Algeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 55,880

Total Recovered: 38,932

Total Deaths: 1,907

Active Cases: 15,041

New Cases: 250

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 33

68) Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 55,750

Total Recovered: 47,616

Total Deaths: 1,134

Active Cases: 7,000

New Cases: 606

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 24

69) Jordan Jordan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 53,087

Total Recovered: 7,508

Total Deaths: 579

Active Cases: 45,000

New Cases: 2,337

New Deaths: 39

Serious Cases: 55

70) Palestine Palestine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 50,442

Total Recovered: 43,592

Total Deaths: 448

Active Cases: 6,402

New Cases: 453

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 0

71) Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 49,959

Total Recovered: 41,279

Total Deaths: 671

Active Cases: 8,009

New Cases: 946

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 0

72) Kenya Kenya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 49,721

Total Recovered: 34,209

Total Deaths: 902

Active Cases: 14,610

New Cases: 931

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 18

73) Tunisia Tunisia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 48,799

Total Recovered: 5,032

Total Deaths: 819

Active Cases: 42,948

New Cases: 1,585

New Deaths: 35

Serious Cases: 169

74) Ghana Ghana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 47,690

Total Recovered: 46,887

Total Deaths: 316

Active Cases: 487

New Cases: 89

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 9

75) Myanmar Myanmar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 44,774

Total Recovered: 24,920

Total Deaths: 1,095

Active Cases: 18,759

New Cases: 986

New Deaths: 29

Serious Cases: 0

76) Slovakia Slovakia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 43,843

Total Recovered: 9,960

Total Deaths: 159

Active Cases: 33,724

New Cases: 3,042

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 66

77) Afghanistan Afghanistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 40,833

Total Recovered: 34,129

Total Deaths: 1,514

Active Cases: 5,190

New Cases: 65

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 93

78) Denmark Denmark
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 40,356

Total Recovered: 31,985

Total Deaths: 702

Active Cases: 7,669

New Cases: 945

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 18

79) Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 39,758

Total Recovered: 26,368

Total Deaths: 1,075

Active Cases: 12,315

New Cases: 1,265

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 0

80) Serbia Serbia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 38,872

Total Recovered: 31,536

Total Deaths: 789

Active Cases: 6,547

New Cases: 757

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 23

81) Bulgaria Bulgaria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 37,562

Total Recovered: 18,232

Total Deaths: 1,084

Active Cases: 18,246

New Cases: 1,043

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 138

82) Croatia Croatia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 36,380

Total Recovered: 24,799

Total Deaths: 437

Active Cases: 11,144

New Cases: 2,421

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 58

83) El Salvador El Salvador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 32,585

Total Recovered: 28,258

Total Deaths: 949

Active Cases: 3,378

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 55

84) Greece Greece
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 30,782

Total Recovered: 9,989

Total Deaths: 574

Active Cases: 20,219

New Cases: 790

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 84

85) Georgia Georgia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 28,431

Total Recovered: 10,767

Total Deaths: 201

Active Cases: 17,463

New Cases: 1,928

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 0

86) Australia Australia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27,513

Total Recovered: 25,181

Total Deaths: 905

Active Cases: 1,427

New Cases: 14

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

87) Malaysia Malaysia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 26,565

Total Recovered: 17,134

Total Deaths: 229

Active Cases: 9,202

New Cases: 823

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 99

88) North Macedonia North Macedonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 26,394

Total Recovered: 18,430

Total Deaths: 897

Active Cases: 7,067

New Cases: 403

New Deaths: 14

Serious Cases: 25

89) S. Korea S. Korea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 25,836

Total Recovered: 23,869

Total Deaths: 457

Active Cases: 1,510

New Cases: 61

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 53

90) Slovenia Slovenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 22,952

Total Recovered: 8,424

Total Deaths: 240

Active Cases: 14,288

New Cases: 1,675

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 71

91) Cameroon Cameroon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 21,570

Total Recovered: 20,117

Total Deaths: 425

Active Cases: 1,028

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 61

92) Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 20,429

Total Recovered: 20,137

Total Deaths: 121

Active Cases: 171

New Cases: 24

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

93) Albania Albania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18,858

Total Recovered: 10,548

Total Deaths: 473

Active Cases: 7,837

New Cases: 302

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 20

94) Norway Norway
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,843

Total Recovered: 11,863

Total Deaths: 279

Active Cases: 5,701

New Cases: 94

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 6

95) Madagascar Madagascar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16,968

Total Recovered: 16,301

Total Deaths: 244

Active Cases: 423

New Cases: 158

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 16

96) Montenegro Montenegro
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16,629

Total Recovered: 12,601

Total Deaths: 263

Active Cases: 3,765

New Cases: 193

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 26

97) Zambia Zambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16,117

Total Recovered: 15,179

Total Deaths: 348

Active Cases: 590

New Cases: 22

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 0

98) Senegal Senegal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,551

Total Recovered: 14,254

Total Deaths: 321

Active Cases: 976

New Cases: 8

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

99) Finland Finland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,848

Total Recovered: 9,800

Total Deaths: 353

Active Cases: 4,695

New Cases: 196

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

100) Sudan Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,742

Total Recovered: 6,764

Total Deaths: 837

Active Cases: 6,141

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

101) Luxembourg Luxembourg
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,713

Total Recovered: 9,085

Total Deaths: 144

Active Cases: 4,484

New Cases: 862

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 10

102) Namibia Namibia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,660

Total Recovered: 10,779

Total Deaths: 133

Active Cases: 1,748

New Cases: 81

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

103) Mozambique Mozambique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,895

Total Recovered: 9,244

Total Deaths: 85

Active Cases: 2,566

New Cases: 147

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 0

104) Guinea Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,635

Total Recovered: 10,474

Total Deaths: 71

Active Cases: 1,090

New Cases: 36

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 24

105) Uganda Uganda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,443

Total Recovered: 7,351

Total Deaths: 101

Active Cases: 3,991

New Cases: 146

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 0

106) Maldives Maldives
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,421

Total Recovered: 10,472

Total Deaths: 37

Active Cases: 912

New Cases: 30

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

107) DRC DRC
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,143

Total Recovered: 10,467

Total Deaths: 305

Active Cases: 371

New Cases: 21

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

108) French Guiana French Guiana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,376

Total Recovered: 9,995

Total Deaths: 69

Active Cases: 312

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

109) Lithuania Lithuania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,993

Total Recovered: 4,073

Total Deaths: 134

Active Cases: 5,786

New Cases: 415

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 26

110) Angola Angola
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,026

Total Recovered: 3,461

Total Deaths: 267

Active Cases: 5,298

New Cases: 197

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 30

111) Haiti Haiti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,015

Total Recovered: 7,361

Total Deaths: 231

Active Cases: 1,423

New Cases: 8

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

112) Gabon Gabon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,919

Total Recovered: 8,512

Total Deaths: 54

Active Cases: 353

New Cases: 18

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

113) Jamaica Jamaica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,714

Total Recovered: 4,282

Total Deaths: 188

Active Cases: 4,244

New Cases: 44

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 4

114) Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,322

Total Recovered: 7,234

Total Deaths: 94

Active Cases: 994

New Cases: 124

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

115) Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,269

Total Recovered: 7,785

Total Deaths: 236

Active Cases: 248

New Cases: 12

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

116) Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,784

Total Recovered: 3,803

Total Deaths: 15

Active Cases: 3,966

New Cases: 263

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

117) Mauritania Mauritania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,663

Total Recovered: 7,378

Total Deaths: 163

Active Cases: 122

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

118) default-flag Guadeloupe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,329

Total Recovered: 2,199

Total Deaths: 115

Active Cases: 5,015

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 35

119) Cuba Cuba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,566

Total Recovered: 5,998

Total Deaths: 128

Active Cases: 440

New Cases: 32

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

120) Bahamas Bahamas
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,268

Total Recovered: 3,795

Total Deaths: 130

Active Cases: 2,343

New Cases: 133

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

121) Botswana Botswana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,923

Total Recovered: 927

Total Deaths: 21

Active Cases: 4,975

New Cases: 314

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

122) Malawi Malawi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,887

Total Recovered: 5,288

Total Deaths: 183

Active Cases: 416

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

123) Eswatini Eswatini
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,847

Total Recovered: 5,491

Total Deaths: 116

Active Cases: 240

New Cases: 16

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 19

124) French Polynesia French Polynesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,797

Total Recovered: 3,623

Total Deaths: 20

Active Cases: 2,154

New Cases: 636

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 17

125) Djibouti Djibouti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,530

Total Recovered: 5,398

Total Deaths: 61

Active Cases: 71

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

126) Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,503

Total Recovered: 4,018

Total Deaths: 105

Active Cases: 1,380

New Cases: 16

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 14

127) Malta Malta
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,498

Total Recovered: 3,567

Total Deaths: 51

Active Cases: 1,880

New Cases: 125

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 6

128) Nicaragua Nicaragua
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,434

Total Recovered: 4,225

Total Deaths: 155

Active Cases: 1,054

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

129) Syria Syria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,359

Total Recovered: 1,722

Total Deaths: 267

Active Cases: 3,370

New Cases: 40

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 0

130) Hong Kong Hong Kong
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,296

Total Recovered: 5,047

Total Deaths: 105

Active Cases: 144

New Cases: 6

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

131) Congo Congo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,253

Total Recovered: 3,887

Total Deaths: 92

Active Cases: 1,274

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

132) Suriname Suriname
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,166

Total Recovered: 5,016

Total Deaths: 109

Active Cases: 41

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

133) default-flag Réunion
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,149

Total Recovered: 4,630

Total Deaths: 20

Active Cases: 499

New Cases: 134

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 10

134) Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,079

Total Recovered: 4,962

Total Deaths: 83

Active Cases: 34

New Cases: 5

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

135) Rwanda Rwanda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,060

Total Recovered: 4,806

Total Deaths: 34

Active Cases: 220

New Cases: 8

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

136) CAR CAR
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,862

Total Recovered: 1,924

Total Deaths: 62

Active Cases: 2,876

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

137) Latvia Latvia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,678

Total Recovered: 1,357

Total Deaths: 56

Active Cases: 3,265

New Cases: 211

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 10

138) Iceland Iceland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,448

Total Recovered: 3,395

Total Deaths: 11

Active Cases: 1,042

New Cases: 54

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

139) Estonia Estonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,411

Total Recovered: 3,457

Total Deaths: 73

Active Cases: 881

New Cases: 60

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

140) Aruba Aruba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,410

Total Recovered: 4,186

Total Deaths: 36

Active Cases: 188

New Cases: 9

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

141) Mayotte Mayotte
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,276

Total Recovered: 2,964

Total Deaths: 44

Active Cases: 1,268

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

142) Andorra Andorra
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,038

Total Recovered: 2,729

Total Deaths: 69

Active Cases: 1,240

New Cases: 227

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 22

143) Guyana Guyana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,994

Total Recovered: 2,970

Total Deaths: 117

Active Cases: 907

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 13

144) Somalia Somalia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,897

Total Recovered: 3,166

Total Deaths: 102

Active Cases: 629

New Cases: 7

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

145) Thailand Thailand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,736

Total Recovered: 3,530

Total Deaths: 59

Active Cases: 147

New Cases: 5

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

146) Gambia Gambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,659

Total Recovered: 2,660

Total Deaths: 119

Active Cases: 880

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

147) Mali Mali
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,472

Total Recovered: 2,636

Total Deaths: 132

Active Cases: 704

New Cases: 28

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

148) Cyprus Cyprus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,444

Total Recovered: 1,882

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 1,537

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

149) Belize Belize
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,106

Total Recovered: 1,921

Total Deaths: 48

Active Cases: 1,137

New Cases: 56

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 1

150) South Sudan South Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,883

Total Recovered: 1,290

Total Deaths: 56

Active Cases: 1,537

New Cases: 5

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

151) Uruguay Uruguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,807

Total Recovered: 2,301

Total Deaths: 53

Active Cases: 453

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

152) Benin Benin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,557

Total Recovered: 2,330

Total Deaths: 41

Active Cases: 186

New Cases: 61

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

153) Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,444

Total Recovered: 1,997

Total Deaths: 65

Active Cases: 382

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

154) Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,403

Total Recovered: 1,818

Total Deaths: 41

Active Cases: 544

New Cases: 14

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

155) Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,345

Total Recovered: 1,784

Total Deaths: 74

Active Cases: 487

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

156) default-flag Martinique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,257

Total Recovered: 98

Total Deaths: 24

Active Cases: 2,135

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 19

157) Togo Togo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,187

Total Recovered: 1,591

Total Deaths: 52

Active Cases: 544

New Cases: 25

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

158) Yemen Yemen
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,060

Total Recovered: 1,360

Total Deaths: 599

Active Cases: 101

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

159) New Zealand New Zealand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,935

Total Recovered: 1,840

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 70

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

160) Chad Chad
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,434

Total Recovered: 1,254

Total Deaths: 96

Active Cases: 84

New Cases: 11

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

161) Liberia Liberia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,393

Total Recovered: 1,278

Total Deaths: 82

Active Cases: 33

New Cases: 8

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

162) Niger Niger
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,215

Total Recovered: 1,128

Total Deaths: 69

Active Cases: 18

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

163) Vietnam Vietnam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,168

Total Recovered: 1,057

Total Deaths: 35

Active Cases: 76

New Cases: 8

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

164) Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 940

Total Recovered: 900

Total Deaths: 15

Active Cases: 25

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

165) Curaçao Curaçao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 837

Total Recovered: 555

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 281

New Cases: 19

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

166) San Marino San Marino
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 819

Total Recovered: 716

Total Deaths: 42

Active Cases: 61

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

167) Channel Islands Channel Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 795

Total Recovered: 671

Total Deaths: 48

Active Cases: 76

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

168) Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 780

Total Recovered: 705

Total Deaths: 22

Active Cases: 53

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 6

169) default-flag Diamond Princess
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 712

Total Recovered: 659

Total Deaths: 13

Active Cases: 40

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

170) Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 701

Total Recovered: 689

Total Deaths: 6

Active Cases: 6

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

171) Gibraltar Gibraltar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 667

Total Recovered: 516

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 151

New Cases: 7

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 20

172) Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 583

Total Recovered: 545

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 31

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

173) Burundi Burundi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 557

Total Recovered: 511

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 45

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

174) Taiwan Taiwan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 550

Total Recovered: 497

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 46

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

175) default-flag Saint Martin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 538

Total Recovered: 422

Total Deaths: 8

Active Cases: 108

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

176) Tanzania Tanzania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 509

Total Recovered: 183

Total Deaths: 21

Active Cases: 305

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 305

177) Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 490

Total Recovered: 478

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

178) Eritrea Eritrea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 461

Total Recovered: 405

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 56

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

179) Mauritius Mauritius
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 435

Total Recovered: 386

Total Deaths: 10

Active Cases: 39

New Cases: 10

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

180) Isle of Man Isle of Man
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 348

Total Recovered: 321

Total Deaths: 24

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

181) Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 340

Total Recovered: 170

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 169

New Cases: 16

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8

182) Bhutan Bhutan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 340

Total Recovered: 306

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 34

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

183) Mongolia Mongolia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 338

Total Recovered: 312

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 26

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

184) Monaco Monaco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 296

Total Recovered: 244

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 50

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

185) Cambodia Cambodia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 287

Total Recovered: 283

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

186) Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 239

Total Recovered: 215

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 23

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

187) Barbados Barbados
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 227

Total Recovered: 208

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

188) Bermuda Bermuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 190

Total Recovered: 175

Total Deaths: 9

Active Cases: 6

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

189) Seychelles Seychelles
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 153

Total Recovered: 149

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

190) default-flag Caribbean Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 150

Total Recovered: 121

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 26

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

191) Brunei Brunei
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 148

Total Recovered: 143

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

192) Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 124

Total Recovered: 108

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 13

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

193) default-flag St. Barth
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 77

Total Recovered: 66

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 11

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

194) St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 73

Total Recovered: 65

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 8

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

195) British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 71

Total Recovered: 70

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

196) Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 52

Total Recovered: 27

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 25

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

197) Macao Macao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 46

Total Recovered: 46

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

198) Dominica Dominica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 38

Total Recovered: 29

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 9

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

199) Fiji Fiji
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 33

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

200) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 29

Total Recovered: 28

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

201) Grenada Grenada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 28

Total Recovered: 24

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

202) default-flag New Caledonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 27

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

203) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

204) Laos Laos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24

Total Recovered: 22

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

205) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 19

Total Recovered: 19

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

206) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17

Total Recovered: 16

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

207) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

208) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

209) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 13

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

210) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

211) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 7

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

212) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3

Total Recovered: 3

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA8,833,3845,742,083230,0912,861,2105,4522316,359
2India India7,873,6647,085,242118,621669,8019,772548,944
3Brazil Brazil5,381,2244,817,898156,926406,40025,5743988,318
4Russia Russia1,513,8771,138,52226,050349,30516,7102292,300
5Spain Spain1,110,372034,7521,075,62019,8512312,031
6France France1,086,497109,48634,645942,36645,4221372,441
7Argentina Argentina1,081,336881,11328,613171,61011,9682754,850
8Colombia Colombia1,007,711907,37930,00070,3328,7691982,365
9Mexico Mexico886,800646,73988,743151,3186,0254312,781
10Peru Peru886,214803,84634,09548,2733,098621,044

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,833,384

Total Recovered: 5,742,083

Total Deaths: 230,091

Active Cases: 2,861,210

New Cases: 5,452

New Deaths: 23

Serious Cases: 16,359

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,873,664

Total Recovered: 7,085,242

Total Deaths: 118,621

Active Cases: 669,801

New Cases: 9,772

New Deaths: 54

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,381,224

Total Recovered: 4,817,898

Total Deaths: 156,926

Active Cases: 406,400

New Cases: 25,574

New Deaths: 398

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,513,877

Total Recovered: 1,138,522

Total Deaths: 26,050

Active Cases: 349,305

New Cases: 16,710

New Deaths: 229

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,110,372

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 34,752

Active Cases: 1,075,620

New Cases: 19,851

New Deaths: 231

Serious Cases: 2,031

6) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,086,497

Total Recovered: 109,486

Total Deaths: 34,645

Active Cases: 942,366

New Cases: 45,422

New Deaths: 137

Serious Cases: 2,441

7) Argentina Argentina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,081,336

Total Recovered: 881,113

Total Deaths: 28,613

Active Cases: 171,610

New Cases: 11,968

New Deaths: 275

Serious Cases: 4,850

8) Colombia Colombia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,007,711

Total Recovered: 907,379

Total Deaths: 30,000

Active Cases: 70,332

New Cases: 8,769

New Deaths: 198

Serious Cases: 2,365

9) Mexico Mexico
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 886,800

Total Recovered: 646,739

Total Deaths: 88,743

Active Cases: 151,318

New Cases: 6,025

New Deaths: 431

Serious Cases: 2,781

10) Peru Peru
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 886,214

Total Recovered: 803,846

Total Deaths: 34,095

Active Cases: 48,273

New Cases: 3,098

New Deaths: 62

Serious Cases: 1,044

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1Anguilla Anguilla3300000
2default-flag MS Zaandam9027007
3default-flag Western Sahara10811100
4Montserrat Montserrat131210000
5Falkland Islands Falkland Islands131300000
6default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon161204000
7Greenland Greenland171601100
8Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis191900000
9Laos Laos242202100
10default-flag New Caledonia272700000

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3

Total Recovered: 3

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

2) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 7

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

3) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

4) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

5) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 13

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

6) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

7) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17

Total Recovered: 16

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

8) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 19

Total Recovered: 19

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

9) Laos Laos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24

Total Recovered: 22

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

10) default-flag New Caledonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 27

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0