Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php on line 38

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php:38) in /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php on line 38
Home | LiveCovid19Stats

Don't Forget! #StayHome #StaySafe

World Stats

Total Confirmed

96,004,121

Total Recovered

68,626,506

Total Deaths

2,049,232

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA24,055,17114,196,641401,1709,457,360202,7953,10329,193
2India India10,542,06810,176,506152,094213,46813,5601408,944
3Brazil Brazil8,390,3417,339,703208,133842,50564,2269738,318
4Russia Russia3,520,5312,909,68064,495546,35624,7155552,300
5UK UK3,316,0191,503,65487,2951,725,07055,7611,2803,672
6France France2,851,670206,80269,3132,575,555002,726
7Turkey Turkey2,373,1152,246,04723,664103,4048,3141692,311
8Italy Italy2,352,4231,713,03081,325558,06816,1464772,522
9Spain Spain2,252,164053,3142,198,85040,1972352,953
10Germany Germany2,023,7791,641,20046,537336,04219,7681,0455,074
11Colombia Colombia1,870,1791,698,45747,868123,85421,0783773,482
12Argentina Argentina1,783,0471,561,96345,227175,85712,3321023,578
13Mexico Mexico1,588,3691,185,621137,916264,83216,4689995,270
14Poland Poland1,422,3201,164,65032,844224,8267,7953861,628
15Iran Iran1,318,2951,107,01156,621154,6636,485834,415
16South Africa South Africa1,311,6861,062,69036,467212,52914,880615546
17Ukraine Ukraine1,146,963847,39120,542279,0308,199166177
18Peru Peru1,048,662976,20238,56433,896001,550
19Netherlands Netherlands901,696012,868888,8286,00994690
20Indonesia Indonesia882,418718,69625,484138,23812,8182380
21Czechia Czechia874,605717,56914,029143,0078,032931,109
22Canada Canada694,412600,38417,70776,3215,521169874
23Romania Romania688,270618,67317,09852,4993,353631,091
24Belgium Belgium672,88646,41720,294606,1752,63744346
25Chile Chile661,180617,37217,36926,4394,468751,025
26Iraq Iraq606,991565,88912,93228,17080510120
27Israel Israel535,049453,3583,91077,7815,235401,135
28Portugal Portugal528,469394,0658,543125,86110,663159622
29Bangladesh Bangladesh526,485471,1237,86247,500762130
30Sweden Sweden523,486010,323513,163034365
31Pakistan Pakistan514,338469,30610,86334,1692,417452,294
32Philippines Philippines496,646459,7379,87627,0332,048137727
33Switzerland Switzerland495,228317,6008,641168,9872,39655350
34Morocco Morocco457,625432,5767,88817,1611,29134602
35Austria Austria390,788365,2146,98718,5871,52866337
36Serbia Serbia369,82331,5363,708334,5791,75121196
37Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia364,613356,3826,3131,9181733310
38Hungary Hungary349,149225,02111,177112,9511,513111337
39Jordan Jordan312,043294,8024,10713,13400165
40Japan Japan309,214238,4674,31566,4326,59182934
41Panama Panama291,285230,7024,65155,93200237
42Nepal Nepal266,816260,5671,9484,30127050
43UAE UAE246,376218,98873326,6553,40770
44Georgia Georgia245,789229,1962,89313,7001,177260
45Lebanon Lebanon237,132147,7461,78187,60500655
46Ecuador Ecuador226,866193,58114,27319,01286427452
47Azerbaijan Azerbaijan226,549213,7732,9839,793349120
48Croatia Croatia223,812214,6094,5504,65371533160
49Belarus Belarus221,604204,5001,56415,5401,941100
50Slovakia Slovakia220,707163,3233,36254,0222,729102530
51Bulgaria Bulgaria211,503156,0308,45747,01655261343
52Dominican Republic Dominican Republic188,969140,9312,43245,6061,4824317
53Denmark Denmark187,320165,1661,72020,43465917129
54Costa Rica Costa Rica184,187141,3742,41640,39794515245
55Bolivia Bolivia181,016141,7369,53029,7502,1983771
56Tunisia Tunisia175,065125,6355,52843,9024,17050369
57Ireland Ireland166,54823,3642,536140,6483,49148187
58Kazakhstan Kazakhstan166,146151,8382,34911,9598350221
59Lithuania Lithuania165,560100,4952,37662,6891,14930147
60Armenia Armenia163,972152,3202,9748,678396110
61Kuwait Kuwait156,964150,3299475,688530148
62Egypt Egypt153,741121,0728,42124,2480090
63Moldova Moldova152,263141,9753,2287,06057617224
64Palestine Palestine151,142137,6481,68711,8076372287
65Malaysia Malaysia151,066115,22758635,2533,2118204
66Greece Greece147,8609,9895,421132,45057734319
67Guatemala Guatemala147,560133,2175,1779,166623265
68Slovenia Slovenia146,956120,8943,12122,9411,47828196
69Qatar Qatar146,885143,4352463,204196028
70Myanmar Myanmar133,378116,6102,92613,842513140
71Honduras Honduras131,96359,9633,33568,66595415220
72Oman Oman131,264123,5931,5096,1620021
73Ethiopia Ethiopia130,326115,4282,02312,87540415223
74Paraguay Paraguay119,64094,9832,46622,19100185
75Venezuela Venezuela118,415111,9991,0905,32600104
76Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina117,01184,6504,41127,950000
77Libya Libya108,01785,0681,65121,29858360
78Nigeria Nigeria105,47883,8301,40520,2430010
79Algeria Algeria103,38170,1882,82730,366254542
80Kenya Kenya98,85982,1951,72614,938166329
81Bahrain Bahrain96,81293,3293563,1270019
82North Macedonia North Macedonia88,38969,4762,68216,23140310138
83China China87,98882,3524,6351,001144026
84Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan82,85778,7151,3812,761134350
85Uzbekistan Uzbekistan77,84576,335619891681158
86S. Korea S. Korea71,24156,5361,21713,48851322374
87Albania Albania66,63539,6251,26525,745641439
88Singapore Singapore59,05958,771292593000
89Norway Norway58,00446,61151710,876268647
90Ghana Ghana56,98155,2363411,4040044
91Montenegro Montenegro54,31643,9407409,6360068
92Latvia Latvia54,06640,97193512,1601,0841573
93Afghanistan Afghanistan53,93845,4342,3366,16810712713
94Sri Lanka Sri Lanka51,21944,2592516,70932000
95El Salvador El Salvador50,15744,3041,4694,384010106
96Luxembourg Luxembourg48,63045,6545492,427144421
97Finland Finland39,91131,0006188,293318228
98Uganda Uganda38,08513,08330424,698000
99Estonia Estonia36,09625,55331610,227476545
100Zambia Zambia34,27824,1055279,6461,47813293
101Uruguay Uruguay29,98921,6852808,02400113
102Namibia Namibia29,88926,2542803,355319530
103Australia Australia28,66525,8809091,876701
104Cyprus Cyprus28,1242,05716325,9040059
105Cameroon Cameroon27,33624,8924511,9930046
106Sudan Sudan25,73015,2401,5768,914000
107Zimbabwe Zimbabwe25,36814,71463610,018000
108Mozambique Mozambique25,00418,3712166,41773550
109Ivory Coast Ivory Coast24,85623,1041411,61127810
110Senegal Senegal22,39618,9085062,9822181034
111DRC DRC20,55614,7746285,1547720
112Angola Angola18,61316,0084252,1800018
113Madagascar Madagascar18,00117,4472672870016
114French Polynesia French Polynesia17,5904,84212612,6220017
115Botswana Botswana17,36513,519713,775001
116Cuba Cuba16,54912,6991603,6900041
117Mauritania Mauritania15,89314,2223961,2750045
118Malta Malta15,27212,3932362,643193118
119French Guiana French Guiana14,6549,995744,585005
120Maldives Maldives14,37513,4744985250054
121Guinea Guinea14,06513,3188166614024
122Jamaica Jamaica13,99211,6303232,0397718
123Syria Syria12,7606,3298095,622000
124Cabo Verde Cabo Verde12,66411,9891155600023
125Eswatini Eswatini12,5328,0763434,113205867
126Belize Belize11,45610,641280535003
127Thailand Thailand11,4508,288693,09318801
128Haiti Haiti10,6358,9032381,494000
129Malawi Malawi10,4945,9052854,304503104
130Rwanda Rwanda10,3166,9741333,209000
131Gabon Gabon9,8999,6586617580010
132Hong Kong Hong Kong9,4538,68416160838041
133default-flag Réunion9,4469,053453484035
134Andorra Andorra8,9468,1168874278015
135default-flag Guadeloupe8,8862,2421546,490003
136Burkina Faso Burkina Faso8,8096,877971,835000
137Bahamas Bahamas8,0216,5071751,33910011
138Mali Mali7,8005,4783082,0144130
139Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago7,3436,9131303002302
140Suriname Suriname7,3006,5431396180013
141Congo Congo7,1605,8461121,202000
142Guyana Guyana6,8056,0831705526004
143Mayotte Mayotte6,6112,964583,58935623
144Aruba Aruba6,3505,7575254154011
145default-flag Martinique6,26398446,121002
146Nicaragua Nicaragua6,1524,2251671,760000
147Iceland Iceland5,9565,76729160800
148Djibouti Djibouti5,9005,8136126000
149Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,3165,1698661000
150CAR CAR4,9734,8856325002
151Somalia Somalia4,7443,666130948000
152Curaçao Curaçao4,5054,25319233704
153Togo Togo4,1653,70473388000
154Niger Niger4,1052,8621381,1054713
155Gambia Gambia3,8933,68912678001
156South Sudan South Sudan3,6703,18163426001
157Gibraltar Gibraltar3,5752,432301,113665140
158Benin Benin3,4133,22246145000
159Channel Islands Channel Islands3,3532,9977628016010
160Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,9332,02577831000
161Chad Chad2,8072,0801116163410
162San Marino San Marino2,7672,430652722909
163Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,4782,4004533005
164Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,3782,2644965309
165New Zealand New Zealand2,2462,14525761800
166Yemen Yemen2,1111,419612801023
167Liberia Liberia1,8821,7018497402
168Eritrea Eritrea1,8771,07367987200
169Sint Maarten Sint Maarten1,6291,47827124003
170Vietnam Vietnam1,5361,38035121500
171Mongolia Mongolia1,491909258012014
172Monaco Monaco1,16996272002409
173Burundi Burundi1,15077323754700
174Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe1,12599317115600
175default-flag Saint Martin1,07685512209007
176Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos1,06286261943202
177Barbados Barbados1,0364937536001
178Taiwan Taiwan843741795100
179Bhutan Bhutan8375331303300
180Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea834755970100
181default-flag Diamond Princess712699130000
182Bermuda Bermuda6675711284307
183Seychelles Seychelles65646011952900
184Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands648626121101
185Mauritius Mauritius5475161021000
186Saint Lucia Saint Lucia5433216216001
187Tanzania Tanzania5091832130500305
188Cambodia Cambodia4263810451500
189Isle of Man Isle of Man4183542539101
190St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines38810602824802
191Cayman Islands Cayman Islands368326240001
192default-flag St. Barth251172178000
193default-flag Caribbean Netherlands249181365000
194Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda184156622001
195Brunei Brunei17416833000
196Grenada Grenada13212318000
197British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands11495118000
198Dominica Dominica10910108000
199Fiji Fiji534724000
200Timor-Leste Timor-Leste514506000
201Macao Macao464600000
202Laos Laos414100000
203default-flag New Caledonia404000000
204Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis343103000
205Falkland Islands Falkland Islands322705000
206Greenland Greenland302901000
207Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
208default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon161600000
209Anguilla Anguilla151302200
210Montserrat Montserrat131210000
211default-flag Western Sahara10811100
212default-flag MS Zaandam9720000

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24,055,171

Total Recovered: 14,196,641

Total Deaths: 401,170

Active Cases: 9,457,360

New Cases: 202,795

New Deaths: 3,103

Serious Cases: 29,193

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,542,068

Total Recovered: 10,176,506

Total Deaths: 152,094

Active Cases: 213,468

New Cases: 13,560

New Deaths: 140

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,390,341

Total Recovered: 7,339,703

Total Deaths: 208,133

Active Cases: 842,505

New Cases: 64,226

New Deaths: 973

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,520,531

Total Recovered: 2,909,680

Total Deaths: 64,495

Active Cases: 546,356

New Cases: 24,715

New Deaths: 555

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,316,019

Total Recovered: 1,503,654

Total Deaths: 87,295

Active Cases: 1,725,070

New Cases: 55,761

New Deaths: 1,280

Serious Cases: 3,672

6) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,851,670

Total Recovered: 206,802

Total Deaths: 69,313

Active Cases: 2,575,555

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,726

7) Turkey Turkey
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,373,115

Total Recovered: 2,246,047

Total Deaths: 23,664

Active Cases: 103,404

New Cases: 8,314

New Deaths: 169

Serious Cases: 2,311

8) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,352,423

Total Recovered: 1,713,030

Total Deaths: 81,325

Active Cases: 558,068

New Cases: 16,146

New Deaths: 477

Serious Cases: 2,522

9) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,252,164

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 53,314

Active Cases: 2,198,850

New Cases: 40,197

New Deaths: 235

Serious Cases: 2,953

10) Germany Germany
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,023,779

Total Recovered: 1,641,200

Total Deaths: 46,537

Active Cases: 336,042

New Cases: 19,768

New Deaths: 1,045

Serious Cases: 5,074

11) Colombia Colombia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,870,179

Total Recovered: 1,698,457

Total Deaths: 47,868

Active Cases: 123,854

New Cases: 21,078

New Deaths: 377

Serious Cases: 3,482

12) Argentina Argentina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,783,047

Total Recovered: 1,561,963

Total Deaths: 45,227

Active Cases: 175,857

New Cases: 12,332

New Deaths: 102

Serious Cases: 3,578

13) Mexico Mexico
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,588,369

Total Recovered: 1,185,621

Total Deaths: 137,916

Active Cases: 264,832

New Cases: 16,468

New Deaths: 999

Serious Cases: 5,270

14) Poland Poland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,422,320

Total Recovered: 1,164,650

Total Deaths: 32,844

Active Cases: 224,826

New Cases: 7,795

New Deaths: 386

Serious Cases: 1,628

15) Iran Iran
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,318,295

Total Recovered: 1,107,011

Total Deaths: 56,621

Active Cases: 154,663

New Cases: 6,485

New Deaths: 83

Serious Cases: 4,415

16) South Africa South Africa
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,311,686

Total Recovered: 1,062,690

Total Deaths: 36,467

Active Cases: 212,529

New Cases: 14,880

New Deaths: 615

Serious Cases: 546

17) Ukraine Ukraine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,146,963

Total Recovered: 847,391

Total Deaths: 20,542

Active Cases: 279,030

New Cases: 8,199

New Deaths: 166

Serious Cases: 177

18) Peru Peru
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,048,662

Total Recovered: 976,202

Total Deaths: 38,564

Active Cases: 33,896

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,550

19) Netherlands Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 901,696

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 12,868

Active Cases: 888,828

New Cases: 6,009

New Deaths: 94

Serious Cases: 690

20) Indonesia Indonesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 882,418

Total Recovered: 718,696

Total Deaths: 25,484

Active Cases: 138,238

New Cases: 12,818

New Deaths: 238

Serious Cases: 0

21) Czechia Czechia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 874,605

Total Recovered: 717,569

Total Deaths: 14,029

Active Cases: 143,007

New Cases: 8,032

New Deaths: 93

Serious Cases: 1,109

22) Canada Canada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 694,412

Total Recovered: 600,384

Total Deaths: 17,707

Active Cases: 76,321

New Cases: 5,521

New Deaths: 169

Serious Cases: 874

23) Romania Romania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 688,270

Total Recovered: 618,673

Total Deaths: 17,098

Active Cases: 52,499

New Cases: 3,353

New Deaths: 63

Serious Cases: 1,091

24) Belgium Belgium
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 672,886

Total Recovered: 46,417

Total Deaths: 20,294

Active Cases: 606,175

New Cases: 2,637

New Deaths: 44

Serious Cases: 346

25) Chile Chile
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 661,180

Total Recovered: 617,372

Total Deaths: 17,369

Active Cases: 26,439

New Cases: 4,468

New Deaths: 75

Serious Cases: 1,025

26) Iraq Iraq
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 606,991

Total Recovered: 565,889

Total Deaths: 12,932

Active Cases: 28,170

New Cases: 805

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 120

27) Israel Israel
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 535,049

Total Recovered: 453,358

Total Deaths: 3,910

Active Cases: 77,781

New Cases: 5,235

New Deaths: 40

Serious Cases: 1,135

28) Portugal Portugal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 528,469

Total Recovered: 394,065

Total Deaths: 8,543

Active Cases: 125,861

New Cases: 10,663

New Deaths: 159

Serious Cases: 622

29) Bangladesh Bangladesh
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 526,485

Total Recovered: 471,123

Total Deaths: 7,862

Active Cases: 47,500

New Cases: 762

New Deaths: 13

Serious Cases: 0

30) Sweden Sweden
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 523,486

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 10,323

Active Cases: 513,163

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 34

Serious Cases: 365

31) Pakistan Pakistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 514,338

Total Recovered: 469,306

Total Deaths: 10,863

Active Cases: 34,169

New Cases: 2,417

New Deaths: 45

Serious Cases: 2,294

32) Philippines Philippines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 496,646

Total Recovered: 459,737

Total Deaths: 9,876

Active Cases: 27,033

New Cases: 2,048

New Deaths: 137

Serious Cases: 727

33) Switzerland Switzerland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 495,228

Total Recovered: 317,600

Total Deaths: 8,641

Active Cases: 168,987

New Cases: 2,396

New Deaths: 55

Serious Cases: 350

34) Morocco Morocco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 457,625

Total Recovered: 432,576

Total Deaths: 7,888

Active Cases: 17,161

New Cases: 1,291

New Deaths: 34

Serious Cases: 602

35) Austria Austria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 390,788

Total Recovered: 365,214

Total Deaths: 6,987

Active Cases: 18,587

New Cases: 1,528

New Deaths: 66

Serious Cases: 337

36) Serbia Serbia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 369,823

Total Recovered: 31,536

Total Deaths: 3,708

Active Cases: 334,579

New Cases: 1,751

New Deaths: 21

Serious Cases: 196

37) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 364,613

Total Recovered: 356,382

Total Deaths: 6,313

Active Cases: 1,918

New Cases: 173

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 310

38) Hungary Hungary
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 349,149

Total Recovered: 225,021

Total Deaths: 11,177

Active Cases: 112,951

New Cases: 1,513

New Deaths: 111

Serious Cases: 337

39) Jordan Jordan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 312,043

Total Recovered: 294,802

Total Deaths: 4,107

Active Cases: 13,134

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 165

40) Japan Japan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 309,214

Total Recovered: 238,467

Total Deaths: 4,315

Active Cases: 66,432

New Cases: 6,591

New Deaths: 82

Serious Cases: 934

41) Panama Panama
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 291,285

Total Recovered: 230,702

Total Deaths: 4,651

Active Cases: 55,932

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 237

42) Nepal Nepal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 266,816

Total Recovered: 260,567

Total Deaths: 1,948

Active Cases: 4,301

New Cases: 270

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 0

43) UAE UAE
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 246,376

Total Recovered: 218,988

Total Deaths: 733

Active Cases: 26,655

New Cases: 3,407

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 0

44) Georgia Georgia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 245,789

Total Recovered: 229,196

Total Deaths: 2,893

Active Cases: 13,700

New Cases: 1,177

New Deaths: 26

Serious Cases: 0

45) Lebanon Lebanon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 237,132

Total Recovered: 147,746

Total Deaths: 1,781

Active Cases: 87,605

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 655

46) Ecuador Ecuador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 226,866

Total Recovered: 193,581

Total Deaths: 14,273

Active Cases: 19,012

New Cases: 864

New Deaths: 27

Serious Cases: 452

47) Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 226,549

Total Recovered: 213,773

Total Deaths: 2,983

Active Cases: 9,793

New Cases: 349

New Deaths: 12

Serious Cases: 0

48) Croatia Croatia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 223,812

Total Recovered: 214,609

Total Deaths: 4,550

Active Cases: 4,653

New Cases: 715

New Deaths: 33

Serious Cases: 160

49) Belarus Belarus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 221,604

Total Recovered: 204,500

Total Deaths: 1,564

Active Cases: 15,540

New Cases: 1,941

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 0

50) Slovakia Slovakia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 220,707

Total Recovered: 163,323

Total Deaths: 3,362

Active Cases: 54,022

New Cases: 2,729

New Deaths: 102

Serious Cases: 530

51) Bulgaria Bulgaria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 211,503

Total Recovered: 156,030

Total Deaths: 8,457

Active Cases: 47,016

New Cases: 552

New Deaths: 61

Serious Cases: 343

52) Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 188,969

Total Recovered: 140,931

Total Deaths: 2,432

Active Cases: 45,606

New Cases: 1,482

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 317

53) Denmark Denmark
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 187,320

Total Recovered: 165,166

Total Deaths: 1,720

Active Cases: 20,434

New Cases: 659

New Deaths: 17

Serious Cases: 129

54) Costa Rica Costa Rica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 184,187

Total Recovered: 141,374

Total Deaths: 2,416

Active Cases: 40,397

New Cases: 945

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 245

55) Bolivia Bolivia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 181,016

Total Recovered: 141,736

Total Deaths: 9,530

Active Cases: 29,750

New Cases: 2,198

New Deaths: 37

Serious Cases: 71

56) Tunisia Tunisia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 175,065

Total Recovered: 125,635

Total Deaths: 5,528

Active Cases: 43,902

New Cases: 4,170

New Deaths: 50

Serious Cases: 369

57) Ireland Ireland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 166,548

Total Recovered: 23,364

Total Deaths: 2,536

Active Cases: 140,648

New Cases: 3,491

New Deaths: 48

Serious Cases: 187

58) Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 166,146

Total Recovered: 151,838

Total Deaths: 2,349

Active Cases: 11,959

New Cases: 835

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 221

59) Lithuania Lithuania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 165,560

Total Recovered: 100,495

Total Deaths: 2,376

Active Cases: 62,689

New Cases: 1,149

New Deaths: 30

Serious Cases: 147

60) Armenia Armenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 163,972

Total Recovered: 152,320

Total Deaths: 2,974

Active Cases: 8,678

New Cases: 396

New Deaths: 11

Serious Cases: 0

61) Kuwait Kuwait
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 156,964

Total Recovered: 150,329

Total Deaths: 947

Active Cases: 5,688

New Cases: 530

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 48

62) Egypt Egypt
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 153,741

Total Recovered: 121,072

Total Deaths: 8,421

Active Cases: 24,248

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 90

63) Moldova Moldova
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 152,263

Total Recovered: 141,975

Total Deaths: 3,228

Active Cases: 7,060

New Cases: 576

New Deaths: 17

Serious Cases: 224

64) Palestine Palestine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 151,142

Total Recovered: 137,648

Total Deaths: 1,687

Active Cases: 11,807

New Cases: 637

New Deaths: 22

Serious Cases: 87

65) Malaysia Malaysia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 151,066

Total Recovered: 115,227

Total Deaths: 586

Active Cases: 35,253

New Cases: 3,211

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 204

66) Greece Greece
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 147,860

Total Recovered: 9,989

Total Deaths: 5,421

Active Cases: 132,450

New Cases: 577

New Deaths: 34

Serious Cases: 319

67) Guatemala Guatemala
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 147,560

Total Recovered: 133,217

Total Deaths: 5,177

Active Cases: 9,166

New Cases: 623

New Deaths: 26

Serious Cases: 5

68) Slovenia Slovenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 146,956

Total Recovered: 120,894

Total Deaths: 3,121

Active Cases: 22,941

New Cases: 1,478

New Deaths: 28

Serious Cases: 196

69) Qatar Qatar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 146,885

Total Recovered: 143,435

Total Deaths: 246

Active Cases: 3,204

New Cases: 196

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 28

70) Myanmar Myanmar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 133,378

Total Recovered: 116,610

Total Deaths: 2,926

Active Cases: 13,842

New Cases: 513

New Deaths: 14

Serious Cases: 0

71) Honduras Honduras
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 131,963

Total Recovered: 59,963

Total Deaths: 3,335

Active Cases: 68,665

New Cases: 954

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 220

72) Oman Oman
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 131,264

Total Recovered: 123,593

Total Deaths: 1,509

Active Cases: 6,162

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 21

73) Ethiopia Ethiopia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 130,326

Total Recovered: 115,428

Total Deaths: 2,023

Active Cases: 12,875

New Cases: 404

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 223

74) Paraguay Paraguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 119,640

Total Recovered: 94,983

Total Deaths: 2,466

Active Cases: 22,191

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 185

75) Venezuela Venezuela
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 118,415

Total Recovered: 111,999

Total Deaths: 1,090

Active Cases: 5,326

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 104

76) Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 117,011

Total Recovered: 84,650

Total Deaths: 4,411

Active Cases: 27,950

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

77) Libya Libya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 108,017

Total Recovered: 85,068

Total Deaths: 1,651

Active Cases: 21,298

New Cases: 583

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 0

78) Nigeria Nigeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 105,478

Total Recovered: 83,830

Total Deaths: 1,405

Active Cases: 20,243

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

79) Algeria Algeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 103,381

Total Recovered: 70,188

Total Deaths: 2,827

Active Cases: 30,366

New Cases: 254

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 42

80) Kenya Kenya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 98,859

Total Recovered: 82,195

Total Deaths: 1,726

Active Cases: 14,938

New Cases: 166

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 29

81) Bahrain Bahrain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 96,812

Total Recovered: 93,329

Total Deaths: 356

Active Cases: 3,127

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 19

82) North Macedonia North Macedonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 88,389

Total Recovered: 69,476

Total Deaths: 2,682

Active Cases: 16,231

New Cases: 403

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 138

83) China China
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 87,988

Total Recovered: 82,352

Total Deaths: 4,635

Active Cases: 1,001

New Cases: 144

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 26

84) Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 82,857

Total Recovered: 78,715

Total Deaths: 1,381

Active Cases: 2,761

New Cases: 134

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 50

85) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 77,845

Total Recovered: 76,335

Total Deaths: 619

Active Cases: 891

New Cases: 68

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 158

86) S. Korea S. Korea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 71,241

Total Recovered: 56,536

Total Deaths: 1,217

Active Cases: 13,488

New Cases: 513

New Deaths: 22

Serious Cases: 374

87) Albania Albania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 66,635

Total Recovered: 39,625

Total Deaths: 1,265

Active Cases: 25,745

New Cases: 641

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 39

88) Singapore Singapore
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 59,059

Total Recovered: 58,771

Total Deaths: 29

Active Cases: 259

New Cases: 30

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

89) Norway Norway
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 58,004

Total Recovered: 46,611

Total Deaths: 517

Active Cases: 10,876

New Cases: 268

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 47

90) Ghana Ghana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 56,981

Total Recovered: 55,236

Total Deaths: 341

Active Cases: 1,404

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 44

91) Montenegro Montenegro
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 54,316

Total Recovered: 43,940

Total Deaths: 740

Active Cases: 9,636

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 68

92) Latvia Latvia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 54,066

Total Recovered: 40,971

Total Deaths: 935

Active Cases: 12,160

New Cases: 1,084

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 73

93) Afghanistan Afghanistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 53,938

Total Recovered: 45,434

Total Deaths: 2,336

Active Cases: 6,168

New Cases: 107

New Deaths: 12

Serious Cases: 713

94) Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 51,219

Total Recovered: 44,259

Total Deaths: 251

Active Cases: 6,709

New Cases: 320

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

95) El Salvador El Salvador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 50,157

Total Recovered: 44,304

Total Deaths: 1,469

Active Cases: 4,384

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 106

96) Luxembourg Luxembourg
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 48,630

Total Recovered: 45,654

Total Deaths: 549

Active Cases: 2,427

New Cases: 144

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 21

97) Finland Finland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 39,911

Total Recovered: 31,000

Total Deaths: 618

Active Cases: 8,293

New Cases: 318

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 28

98) Uganda Uganda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 38,085

Total Recovered: 13,083

Total Deaths: 304

Active Cases: 24,698

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

99) Estonia Estonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 36,096

Total Recovered: 25,553

Total Deaths: 316

Active Cases: 10,227

New Cases: 476

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 45

100) Zambia Zambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 34,278

Total Recovered: 24,105

Total Deaths: 527

Active Cases: 9,646

New Cases: 1,478

New Deaths: 13

Serious Cases: 293

101) Uruguay Uruguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 29,989

Total Recovered: 21,685

Total Deaths: 280

Active Cases: 8,024

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 113

102) Namibia Namibia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 29,889

Total Recovered: 26,254

Total Deaths: 280

Active Cases: 3,355

New Cases: 319

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 30

103) Australia Australia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 28,665

Total Recovered: 25,880

Total Deaths: 909

Active Cases: 1,876

New Cases: 7

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

104) Cyprus Cyprus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 28,124

Total Recovered: 2,057

Total Deaths: 163

Active Cases: 25,904

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 59

105) Cameroon Cameroon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27,336

Total Recovered: 24,892

Total Deaths: 451

Active Cases: 1,993

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 46

106) Sudan Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 25,730

Total Recovered: 15,240

Total Deaths: 1,576

Active Cases: 8,914

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

107) Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 25,368

Total Recovered: 14,714

Total Deaths: 636

Active Cases: 10,018

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

108) Mozambique Mozambique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 25,004

Total Recovered: 18,371

Total Deaths: 216

Active Cases: 6,417

New Cases: 735

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 0

109) Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24,856

Total Recovered: 23,104

Total Deaths: 141

Active Cases: 1,611

New Cases: 278

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

110) Senegal Senegal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 22,396

Total Recovered: 18,908

Total Deaths: 506

Active Cases: 2,982

New Cases: 218

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 34

111) DRC DRC
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 20,556

Total Recovered: 14,774

Total Deaths: 628

Active Cases: 5,154

New Cases: 77

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 0

112) Angola Angola
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18,613

Total Recovered: 16,008

Total Deaths: 425

Active Cases: 2,180

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 18

113) Madagascar Madagascar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18,001

Total Recovered: 17,447

Total Deaths: 267

Active Cases: 287

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 16

114) French Polynesia French Polynesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,590

Total Recovered: 4,842

Total Deaths: 126

Active Cases: 12,622

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 17

115) Botswana Botswana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,365

Total Recovered: 13,519

Total Deaths: 71

Active Cases: 3,775

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

116) Cuba Cuba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16,549

Total Recovered: 12,699

Total Deaths: 160

Active Cases: 3,690

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 41

117) Mauritania Mauritania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,893

Total Recovered: 14,222

Total Deaths: 396

Active Cases: 1,275

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 45

118) Malta Malta
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,272

Total Recovered: 12,393

Total Deaths: 236

Active Cases: 2,643

New Cases: 193

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 18

119) French Guiana French Guiana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,654

Total Recovered: 9,995

Total Deaths: 74

Active Cases: 4,585

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

120) Maldives Maldives
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,375

Total Recovered: 13,474

Total Deaths: 49

Active Cases: 852

New Cases: 50

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 54

121) Guinea Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,065

Total Recovered: 13,318

Total Deaths: 81

Active Cases: 666

New Cases: 14

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 24

122) Jamaica Jamaica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,992

Total Recovered: 11,630

Total Deaths: 323

Active Cases: 2,039

New Cases: 77

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 8

123) Syria Syria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,760

Total Recovered: 6,329

Total Deaths: 809

Active Cases: 5,622

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

124) Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,664

Total Recovered: 11,989

Total Deaths: 115

Active Cases: 560

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

125) Eswatini Eswatini
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,532

Total Recovered: 8,076

Total Deaths: 343

Active Cases: 4,113

New Cases: 205

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 67

126) Belize Belize
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,456

Total Recovered: 10,641

Total Deaths: 280

Active Cases: 535

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

127) Thailand Thailand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,450

Total Recovered: 8,288

Total Deaths: 69

Active Cases: 3,093

New Cases: 188

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

128) Haiti Haiti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,635

Total Recovered: 8,903

Total Deaths: 238

Active Cases: 1,494

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

129) Malawi Malawi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,494

Total Recovered: 5,905

Total Deaths: 285

Active Cases: 4,304

New Cases: 503

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 4

130) Rwanda Rwanda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,316

Total Recovered: 6,974

Total Deaths: 133

Active Cases: 3,209

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

131) Gabon Gabon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,899

Total Recovered: 9,658

Total Deaths: 66

Active Cases: 175

New Cases: 80

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

132) Hong Kong Hong Kong
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,453

Total Recovered: 8,684

Total Deaths: 161

Active Cases: 608

New Cases: 38

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 41

133) default-flag Réunion
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,446

Total Recovered: 9,053

Total Deaths: 45

Active Cases: 348

New Cases: 40

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 5

134) Andorra Andorra
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,946

Total Recovered: 8,116

Total Deaths: 88

Active Cases: 742

New Cases: 78

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 15

135) default-flag Guadeloupe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,886

Total Recovered: 2,242

Total Deaths: 154

Active Cases: 6,490

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

136) Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,809

Total Recovered: 6,877

Total Deaths: 97

Active Cases: 1,835

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

137) Bahamas Bahamas
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,021

Total Recovered: 6,507

Total Deaths: 175

Active Cases: 1,339

New Cases: 10

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

138) Mali Mali
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,800

Total Recovered: 5,478

Total Deaths: 308

Active Cases: 2,014

New Cases: 41

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 0

139) Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,343

Total Recovered: 6,913

Total Deaths: 130

Active Cases: 300

New Cases: 23

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

140) Suriname Suriname
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,300

Total Recovered: 6,543

Total Deaths: 139

Active Cases: 618

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 13

141) Congo Congo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,160

Total Recovered: 5,846

Total Deaths: 112

Active Cases: 1,202

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

142) Guyana Guyana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,805

Total Recovered: 6,083

Total Deaths: 170

Active Cases: 552

New Cases: 60

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

143) Mayotte Mayotte
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,611

Total Recovered: 2,964

Total Deaths: 58

Active Cases: 3,589

New Cases: 356

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 3

144) Aruba Aruba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,350

Total Recovered: 5,757

Total Deaths: 52

Active Cases: 541

New Cases: 54

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

145) default-flag Martinique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,263

Total Recovered: 98

Total Deaths: 44

Active Cases: 6,121

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

146) Nicaragua Nicaragua
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,152

Total Recovered: 4,225

Total Deaths: 167

Active Cases: 1,760

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

147) Iceland Iceland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,956

Total Recovered: 5,767

Total Deaths: 29

Active Cases: 160

New Cases: 8

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

148) Djibouti Djibouti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,900

Total Recovered: 5,813

Total Deaths: 61

Active Cases: 26

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

149) Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,316

Total Recovered: 5,169

Total Deaths: 86

Active Cases: 61

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

150) CAR CAR
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,973

Total Recovered: 4,885

Total Deaths: 63

Active Cases: 25

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

151) Somalia Somalia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,744

Total Recovered: 3,666

Total Deaths: 130

Active Cases: 948

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

152) Curaçao Curaçao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,505

Total Recovered: 4,253

Total Deaths: 19

Active Cases: 233

New Cases: 7

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

153) Togo Togo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,165

Total Recovered: 3,704

Total Deaths: 73

Active Cases: 388

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

154) Niger Niger
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,105

Total Recovered: 2,862

Total Deaths: 138

Active Cases: 1,105

New Cases: 47

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 3

155) Gambia Gambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,893

Total Recovered: 3,689

Total Deaths: 126

Active Cases: 78

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

156) South Sudan South Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,670

Total Recovered: 3,181

Total Deaths: 63

Active Cases: 426

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

157) Gibraltar Gibraltar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,575

Total Recovered: 2,432

Total Deaths: 30

Active Cases: 1,113

New Cases: 66

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 140

158) Benin Benin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,413

Total Recovered: 3,222

Total Deaths: 46

Active Cases: 145

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

159) Channel Islands Channel Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,353

Total Recovered: 2,997

Total Deaths: 76

Active Cases: 280

New Cases: 16

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

160) Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,933

Total Recovered: 2,025

Total Deaths: 77

Active Cases: 831

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

161) Chad Chad
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,807

Total Recovered: 2,080

Total Deaths: 111

Active Cases: 616

New Cases: 34

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

162) San Marino San Marino
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,767

Total Recovered: 2,430

Total Deaths: 65

Active Cases: 272

New Cases: 29

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

163) Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,478

Total Recovered: 2,400

Total Deaths: 45

Active Cases: 33

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

164) Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,378

Total Recovered: 2,264

Total Deaths: 49

Active Cases: 65

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

165) New Zealand New Zealand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,246

Total Recovered: 2,145

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 76

New Cases: 18

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

166) Yemen Yemen
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,111

Total Recovered: 1,419

Total Deaths: 612

Active Cases: 80

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

167) Liberia Liberia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,882

Total Recovered: 1,701

Total Deaths: 84

Active Cases: 97

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

168) Eritrea Eritrea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,877

Total Recovered: 1,073

Total Deaths: 6

Active Cases: 798

New Cases: 72

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

169) Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,629

Total Recovered: 1,478

Total Deaths: 27

Active Cases: 124

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

170) Vietnam Vietnam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,536

Total Recovered: 1,380

Total Deaths: 35

Active Cases: 121

New Cases: 5

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

171) Mongolia Mongolia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,491

Total Recovered: 909

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 580

New Cases: 12

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 14

172) Monaco Monaco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,169

Total Recovered: 962

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 200

New Cases: 24

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

173) Burundi Burundi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,150

Total Recovered: 773

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 375

New Cases: 47

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

174) Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,125

Total Recovered: 993

Total Deaths: 17

Active Cases: 115

New Cases: 6

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

175) default-flag Saint Martin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,076

Total Recovered: 855

Total Deaths: 12

Active Cases: 209

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

176) Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,062

Total Recovered: 862

Total Deaths: 6

Active Cases: 194

New Cases: 32

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

177) Barbados Barbados
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,036

Total Recovered: 493

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 536

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

178) Taiwan Taiwan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 843

Total Recovered: 741

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 95

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

179) Bhutan Bhutan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 837

Total Recovered: 533

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 303

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

180) Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 834

Total Recovered: 755

Total Deaths: 9

Active Cases: 70

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

181) default-flag Diamond Princess
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 712

Total Recovered: 699

Total Deaths: 13

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

182) Bermuda Bermuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 667

Total Recovered: 571

Total Deaths: 12

Active Cases: 84

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

183) Seychelles Seychelles
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 656

Total Recovered: 460

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 195

New Cases: 29

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

184) Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 648

Total Recovered: 626

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 21

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

185) Mauritius Mauritius
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 547

Total Recovered: 516

Total Deaths: 10

Active Cases: 21

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

186) Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 543

Total Recovered: 321

Total Deaths: 6

Active Cases: 216

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

187) Tanzania Tanzania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 509

Total Recovered: 183

Total Deaths: 21

Active Cases: 305

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 305

188) Cambodia Cambodia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 426

Total Recovered: 381

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 45

New Cases: 15

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

189) Isle of Man Isle of Man
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 418

Total Recovered: 354

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 39

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

190) St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 388

Total Recovered: 106

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 282

New Cases: 48

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

191) Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 368

Total Recovered: 326

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 40

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

192) default-flag St. Barth
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 251

Total Recovered: 172

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 78

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

193) default-flag Caribbean Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 249

Total Recovered: 181

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 65

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

194) Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 184

Total Recovered: 156

Total Deaths: 6

Active Cases: 22

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

195) Brunei Brunei
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 174

Total Recovered: 168

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

196) Grenada Grenada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 132

Total Recovered: 123

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 8

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

197) British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 114

Total Recovered: 95

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 18

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

198) Dominica Dominica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 109

Total Recovered: 101

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 8

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

199) Fiji Fiji
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 53

Total Recovered: 47

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

200) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 51

Total Recovered: 45

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 6

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

201) Macao Macao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 46

Total Recovered: 46

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

202) Laos Laos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 41

Total Recovered: 41

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

203) default-flag New Caledonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 40

Total Recovered: 40

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

204) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 34

Total Recovered: 31

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

205) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 32

Total Recovered: 27

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 5

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

206) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 30

Total Recovered: 29

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

207) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

208) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16

Total Recovered: 16

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

209) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15

Total Recovered: 13

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

210) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

211) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

212) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 7

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA24,055,17114,196,641401,1709,457,360202,7953,10329,193
2India India10,542,06810,176,506152,094213,46813,5601408,944
3Brazil Brazil8,390,3417,339,703208,133842,50564,2269738,318
4Russia Russia3,520,5312,909,68064,495546,35624,7155552,300
5UK UK3,316,0191,503,65487,2951,725,07055,7611,2803,672
6France France2,851,670206,80269,3132,575,555002,726
7Turkey Turkey2,373,1152,246,04723,664103,4048,3141692,311
8Italy Italy2,352,4231,713,03081,325558,06816,1464772,522
9Spain Spain2,252,164053,3142,198,85040,1972352,953
10Germany Germany2,023,7791,641,20046,537336,04219,7681,0455,074

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24,055,171

Total Recovered: 14,196,641

Total Deaths: 401,170

Active Cases: 9,457,360

New Cases: 202,795

New Deaths: 3,103

Serious Cases: 29,193

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,542,068

Total Recovered: 10,176,506

Total Deaths: 152,094

Active Cases: 213,468

New Cases: 13,560

New Deaths: 140

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,390,341

Total Recovered: 7,339,703

Total Deaths: 208,133

Active Cases: 842,505

New Cases: 64,226

New Deaths: 973

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,520,531

Total Recovered: 2,909,680

Total Deaths: 64,495

Active Cases: 546,356

New Cases: 24,715

New Deaths: 555

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,316,019

Total Recovered: 1,503,654

Total Deaths: 87,295

Active Cases: 1,725,070

New Cases: 55,761

New Deaths: 1,280

Serious Cases: 3,672

6) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,851,670

Total Recovered: 206,802

Total Deaths: 69,313

Active Cases: 2,575,555

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,726

7) Turkey Turkey
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,373,115

Total Recovered: 2,246,047

Total Deaths: 23,664

Active Cases: 103,404

New Cases: 8,314

New Deaths: 169

Serious Cases: 2,311

8) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,352,423

Total Recovered: 1,713,030

Total Deaths: 81,325

Active Cases: 558,068

New Cases: 16,146

New Deaths: 477

Serious Cases: 2,522

9) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,252,164

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 53,314

Active Cases: 2,198,850

New Cases: 40,197

New Deaths: 235

Serious Cases: 2,953

10) Germany Germany
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,023,779

Total Recovered: 1,641,200

Total Deaths: 46,537

Active Cases: 336,042

New Cases: 19,768

New Deaths: 1,045

Serious Cases: 5,074

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1default-flag MS Zaandam9720000
2default-flag Western Sahara10811100
3Montserrat Montserrat131210000
4Anguilla Anguilla151302200
5default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon161600000
6Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
7Greenland Greenland302901000
8Falkland Islands Falkland Islands322705000
9Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis343103000
10default-flag New Caledonia404000000

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 7

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

2) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

3) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

4) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15

Total Recovered: 13

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

5) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16

Total Recovered: 16

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

6) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

7) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 30

Total Recovered: 29

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

8) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 32

Total Recovered: 27

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 5

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

9) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 34

Total Recovered: 31

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

10) default-flag New Caledonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 40

Total Recovered: 40

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0