Don't Forget! #StayHome #StaySafe

World Charts

66,181,512 45,771,938 1,523,240
66,181,512 45,771,938 1,523,240

CHOOSE COUNTRY FROM COUNTRIES TABLE BELOW TO VIEW CHARTS

COUNTIRES TABLE

# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths
1USA USA14,535,1968,561,427282,829
2India India9,571,7809,016,289139,227
3Brazil Brazil6,534,9515,744,369175,981
4Russia Russia2,402,9491,888,75242,176
5France France2,268,552168,35254,767
6Spain Spain1,699,145046,252
7UK UK1,690,432060,617
8Italy Italy1,688,939872,38558,852
9Argentina Argentina1,447,7321,274,67539,305
10Colombia Colombia1,343,3221,233,11537,305
11Germany Germany1,152,283820,60018,691
12Mexico Mexico1,144,643843,231108,173
13Poland Poland1,041,846666,41319,359
14Iran Iran1,016,835708,10649,695
15Peru Peru968,846901,54436,104
16South Africa South Africa805,804740,45021,963
17Ukraine Ukraine787,891397,80913,195
18Turkey Turkey765,997423,14214,509
19Belgium Belgium584,85738,57717,033
20Indonesia Indonesia563,680466,17817,479
21Iraq Iraq560,622489,77212,387
22Chile Chile557,135531,54315,558
23Netherlands Netherlands543,92409,623
24Czechia Czechia540,094468,8128,718
25Romania Romania500,273390,21212,052
26Bangladesh Bangladesh473,991390,9516,772
27Philippines Philippines436,345399,3458,509
28Pakistan Pakistan410,072350,3058,260
29Canada Canada402,569320,09612,496
30Morocco Morocco372,620323,8146,136
31Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia358,336348,2385,940
32Switzerland Switzerland344,497260,6005,243
33Israel Israel342,101327,1622,896
34Portugal Portugal312,553234,0384,803
35Austria Austria297,245243,7753,651
36Sweden Sweden278,91207,067
37Nepal Nepal238,861221,8471,567
38Hungary Hungary238,05668,5255,513
39Jordan Jordan234,353177,1952,960
40Serbia Serbia206,94031,5361,834
41Ecuador Ecuador196,482169,80413,696
42UAE UAE174,062157,828586
43Panama Panama171,219148,3963,141
44Japan Japan155,232131,1762,240
45Bulgaria Bulgaria155,19357,1414,503
46Georgia Georgia152,704126,9041,425
47Dominican Republic Dominican Republic146,680116,1692,343
48Bolivia Bolivia145,186124,0158,982
49Kuwait Kuwait143,917139,148886
50Belarus Belarus143,383120,5711,190
51Croatia Croatia143,370117,1482,032
52Costa Rica Costa Rica142,50591,4241,757
53Armenia Armenia139,692114,9902,277
54Qatar Qatar139,643136,872239
55Azerbaijan Azerbaijan138,00083,8001,551
56Kazakhstan Kazakhstan134,706118,6431,990
57Lebanon Lebanon134,29586,0191,078
58Guatemala Guatemala124,805113,2734,224
59Oman Oman124,329115,8661,435
60Egypt Egypt117,583103,1916,732
61Moldova Moldova113,82998,2762,384
62Slovakia Slovakia113,39277,142957
63Greece Greece113,1859,9892,804
64Ethiopia Ethiopia112,09178,6191,734
65Honduras Honduras109,76048,9532,938
66Venezuela Venezuela103,54898,521909
67Tunisia Tunisia101,90075,4643,481
68Myanmar Myanmar96,52074,9732,059
69Palestine Palestine94,67670,206797
70Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina92,79357,5452,865
71Bahrain Bahrain87,60085,710341
72Kenya Kenya87,24968,1101,506
73Denmark Denmark86,74368,632867
74Algeria Algeria86,73056,0792,492
75China China86,58481,6794,634
76Libya Libya85,52956,0481,219
77Paraguay Paraguay85,47760,0861,796
78Slovenia Slovenia83,13360,9571,653
79Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan74,37366,1131,285
80Uzbekistan Uzbekistan73,59270,861611
81Ireland Ireland73,49123,3642,086
82Malaysia Malaysia70,23659,061376
83Lithuania Lithuania69,58227,760590
84Nigeria Nigeria68,62764,4671,179
85North Macedonia North Macedonia66,33042,2411,877
86Singapore Singapore58,24258,15229
87Ghana Ghana52,09650,924325
88Afghanistan Afghanistan47,38837,3471,847
89Albania Albania41,30220,974870
90El Salvador El Salvador39,71836,2861,142
91Norway Norway37,80127,414354
92Montenegro Montenegro37,46726,414522
93Luxembourg Luxembourg37,01728,029345
94S. Korea S. Korea36,33228,611536
95Australia Australia27,94925,629908
96Finland Finland26,75818,100408
97Sri Lanka Sri Lanka26,55919,438129
98Cameroon Cameroon24,75223,344443
99Uganda Uganda21,8989,117206
100Ivory Coast Ivory Coast21,38921,022132
101Latvia Latvia19,9931,849242
102Sudan Sudan18,53510,6721,271
103Zambia Zambia17,85717,145364
104Madagascar Madagascar17,51316,657255
105Senegal Senegal16,29715,707336
106Mozambique Mozambique15,91814,030132
107Angola Angola15,4938,299353
108French Polynesia French Polynesia14,8974,84278
109Namibia Namibia14,80413,874152
110Estonia Estonia13,9398,549125
111DRC DRC13,28111,753337
112Guinea Guinea13,18612,27076
113Maldives Maldives13,14312,19947
114Cyprus Cyprus11,8122,05757
115Botswana Botswana11,5318,97834
116French Guiana French Guiana11,3349,99571
117Cabo Verde Cabo Verde10,99610,496108
118Jamaica Jamaica10,9876,730260
119Zimbabwe Zimbabwe10,4248,754280
120Malta Malta10,3208,120149
121Haiti Haiti9,3318,114233
122Gabon Gabon9,2549,10660
123Mauritania Mauritania9,0057,785181
124Cuba Cuba8,5317,770136
125default-flag Guadeloupe8,4272,242149
126Syria Syria8,2333,811437
127default-flag Réunion8,2007,72941
128Bahamas Bahamas7,5495,934163
129Belize Belize7,2363,571164
130Andorra Andorra6,9556,13077
131Uruguay Uruguay6,7314,82680
132Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago6,7255,861121
133Hong Kong Hong Kong6,7025,465112
134Eswatini Eswatini6,4746,044122
135Malawi Malawi6,0475,472185
136Rwanda Rwanda6,0115,59650
137Nicaragua Nicaragua5,8384,225161
138Congo Congo5,7744,98894
139Djibouti Djibouti5,6905,59261
140Guyana Guyana5,6014,695151
141default-flag Martinique5,5209841
142Iceland Iceland5,4625,22327
143Suriname Suriname5,3225,203117
144Mayotte Mayotte5,1812,96449
145Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,1595,02385
146Mali Mali4,9383,307163
147Aruba Aruba4,9234,73345
148CAR CAR4,9181,92463
149Somalia Somalia4,5253,480121
150Thailand Thailand4,0533,83960
151Gambia Gambia3,7673,610123
152South Sudan South Sudan3,1542,97762
153Burkina Faso Burkina Faso3,0912,68768
154Benin Benin3,0552,90744
155Togo Togo3,0392,56765
156Curaçao Curaçao2,7401,2457
157Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,4412,32744
158Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,4201,84274
159Yemen Yemen2,2671,534627
160New Zealand New Zealand2,0691,98325
161San Marino San Marino1,7561,38147
162Chad Chad1,7191,555102
163Liberia Liberia1,6761,35883
164Niger Niger1,6401,22776
165Channel Islands Channel Islands1,5261,01248
166Vietnam Vietnam1,3611,22035
167Liechtenstein Liechtenstein1,3391,16917
168Sint Maarten Sint Maarten1,10599325
169Gibraltar Gibraltar1,0429695
170Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe99993717
171Mongolia Mongolia8313650
172Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos7517336
173default-flag Saint Martin71764112
174default-flag Diamond Princess71269913
175Burundi Burundi6925751
176Taiwan Taiwan6905727
177Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea6715977
178Eritrea Eritrea6325080
179Monaco Monaco6305713
180Tanzania Tanzania50918321
181Mauritius Mauritius50846510
182Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands5055000
183Bhutan Bhutan4183860
184Isle of Man Isle of Man37034425
185Cambodia Cambodia3353040
186Cayman Islands Cayman Islands2882572
187Barbados Barbados2842577
188Bermuda Bermuda2722169
189Saint Lucia Saint Lucia2621412
190Seychelles Seychelles1841680
191default-flag Caribbean Netherlands1641583
192Brunei Brunei1511463
193default-flag St. Barth1471051
194Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda1441334
195St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines87800
196Dominica Dominica85630
197British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands72711
198Macao Macao46460
199Fiji Fiji44332
200Grenada Grenada41300
201Laos Laos39260
202default-flag New Caledonia35320
203Timor-Leste Timor-Leste31300
204Vatican City Vatican City27150
205Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis22190
206Greenland Greenland18180
207Falkland Islands Falkland Islands17150
208default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon16140
209Montserrat Montserrat13121
210default-flag Western Sahara1081
211default-flag MS Zaandam972
212Anguilla Anguilla730

COUNTIRES TABLE

1) USA USA
2) India India
3) Brazil Brazil
4) Russia Russia
5) France France
6) Spain Spain
7) UK UK
8) Italy Italy
9) Argentina Argentina
10) Colombia Colombia
11) Germany Germany
12) Mexico Mexico
13) Poland Poland
14) Iran Iran
15) Peru Peru
16) South Africa South Africa
17) Ukraine Ukraine
18) Turkey Turkey
19) Belgium Belgium
20) Indonesia Indonesia
21) Iraq Iraq
22) Chile Chile
23) Netherlands Netherlands
24) Czechia Czechia
25) Romania Romania
26) Bangladesh Bangladesh
27) Philippines Philippines
28) Pakistan Pakistan
29) Canada Canada
30) Morocco Morocco
31) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
32) Switzerland Switzerland
33) Israel Israel
34) Portugal Portugal
35) Austria Austria
36) Sweden Sweden
37) Nepal Nepal
38) Hungary Hungary
39) Jordan Jordan
40) Serbia Serbia
41) Ecuador Ecuador
42) UAE UAE
43) Panama Panama
44) Japan Japan
45) Bulgaria Bulgaria
46) Georgia Georgia
47) Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
48) Bolivia Bolivia
49) Kuwait Kuwait
50) Belarus Belarus
51) Croatia Croatia
52) Costa Rica Costa Rica
53) Armenia Armenia
54) Qatar Qatar
55) Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
56) Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
57) Lebanon Lebanon
58) Guatemala Guatemala
59) Oman Oman
60) Egypt Egypt
61) Moldova Moldova
62) Slovakia Slovakia
63) Greece Greece
64) Ethiopia Ethiopia
65) Honduras Honduras
66) Venezuela Venezuela
67) Tunisia Tunisia
68) Myanmar Myanmar
69) Palestine Palestine
70) Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
71) Bahrain Bahrain
72) Kenya Kenya
73) Denmark Denmark
74) Algeria Algeria
75) China China
76) Libya Libya
77) Paraguay Paraguay
78) Slovenia Slovenia
79) Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
80) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
81) Ireland Ireland
82) Malaysia Malaysia
83) Lithuania Lithuania
84) Nigeria Nigeria
85) North Macedonia North Macedonia
86) Singapore Singapore
87) Ghana Ghana
88) Afghanistan Afghanistan
89) Albania Albania
90) El Salvador El Salvador
91) Norway Norway
92) Montenegro Montenegro
93) Luxembourg Luxembourg
94) S. Korea S. Korea
95) Australia Australia
96) Finland Finland
97) Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
98) Cameroon Cameroon
99) Uganda Uganda
100) Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
101) Latvia Latvia
102) Sudan Sudan
103) Zambia Zambia
104) Madagascar Madagascar
105) Senegal Senegal
106) Mozambique Mozambique
107) Angola Angola
108) French Polynesia French Polynesia
109) Namibia Namibia
110) Estonia Estonia
111) DRC DRC
112) Guinea Guinea
113) Maldives Maldives
114) Cyprus Cyprus
115) Botswana Botswana
116) French Guiana French Guiana
117) Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
118) Jamaica Jamaica
119) Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
120) Malta Malta
121) Haiti Haiti
122) Gabon Gabon
123) Mauritania Mauritania
124) Cuba Cuba
125) default-flag Guadeloupe
126) Syria Syria
127) default-flag Réunion
128) Bahamas Bahamas
129) Belize Belize
130) Andorra Andorra
131) Uruguay Uruguay
132) Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
133) Hong Kong Hong Kong
134) Eswatini Eswatini
135) Malawi Malawi
136) Rwanda Rwanda
137) Nicaragua Nicaragua
138) Congo Congo
139) Djibouti Djibouti
140) Guyana Guyana
141) default-flag Martinique
142) Iceland Iceland
143) Suriname Suriname
144) Mayotte Mayotte
145) Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
146) Mali Mali
147) Aruba Aruba
148) CAR CAR
149) Somalia Somalia
150) Thailand Thailand
151) Gambia Gambia
152) South Sudan South Sudan
153) Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
154) Benin Benin
155) Togo Togo
156) Curaçao Curaçao
157) Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
158) Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
159) Yemen Yemen
160) New Zealand New Zealand
161) San Marino San Marino
162) Chad Chad
163) Liberia Liberia
164) Niger Niger
165) Channel Islands Channel Islands
166) Vietnam Vietnam
167) Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
168) Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
169) Gibraltar Gibraltar
170) Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe
171) Mongolia Mongolia
172) Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos
173) default-flag Saint Martin
174) default-flag Diamond Princess
175) Burundi Burundi
176) Taiwan Taiwan
177) Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
178) Eritrea Eritrea
179) Monaco Monaco
180) Tanzania Tanzania
181) Mauritius Mauritius
182) Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands
183) Bhutan Bhutan
184) Isle of Man Isle of Man
185) Cambodia Cambodia
186) Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
187) Barbados Barbados
188) Bermuda Bermuda
189) Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
190) Seychelles Seychelles
191) default-flag Caribbean Netherlands
192) Brunei Brunei
193) default-flag St. Barth
194) Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
195) St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines
196) Dominica Dominica
197) British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
198) Macao Macao
199) Fiji Fiji
200) Grenada Grenada
201) Laos Laos
202) default-flag New Caledonia
203) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
204) Vatican City Vatican City
205) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
206) Greenland Greenland
207) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
208) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
209) Montserrat Montserrat
210) default-flag Western Sahara
211) default-flag MS Zaandam
212) Anguilla Anguilla

Covid19 Mortality Rate By Age