Don't Forget! #StayHome #StaySafe

World Charts

115,069,189 90,792,009 2,552,090
115,069,189 90,792,009 2,552,090

CHOOSE COUNTRY FROM COUNTRIES TABLE BELOW TO VIEW CHARTS

COUNTIRES TABLE

# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths
1USA USA29,314,25419,817,532527,226
2India India11,124,52710,798,921157,275
3Brazil Brazil10,589,6089,457,100255,836
4Russia Russia4,268,2153,838,04086,896
5UK UK4,182,0092,959,884122,953
6France France3,760,671258,38486,803
7Spain Spain3,204,5312,722,30469,609
8Italy Italy2,938,3712,416,09397,945
9Turkey Turkey2,711,4792,578,18128,638
10Germany Germany2,455,5692,264,60070,924
11Colombia Colombia2,255,2602,151,63359,866
12Argentina Argentina2,112,0231,911,33852,077
13Mexico Mexico2,089,2811,639,943186,152
14Poland Poland1,719,7081,438,03244,008
15Iran Iran1,648,1741,406,84560,267
16South Africa South Africa1,513,9591,431,33650,077
17Ukraine Ukraine1,357,4701,176,91826,212
18Indonesia Indonesia1,341,3141,151,91536,325
19Peru Peru1,332,9391,236,66846,685
20Czechia Czechia1,240,0511,070,62220,469
21Netherlands Netherlands1,092,452015,584
22Canada Canada870,033817,58622,017
23Chile Chile829,770784,21320,660
24Portugal Portugal804,956720,23516,351
25Romania Romania804,090741,47120,403
26Israel Israel781,857736,8885,779
27Belgium Belgium772,29452,58522,106
28Iraq Iraq699,088639,63913,428
29Sweden Sweden657,309012,826
30Pakistan Pakistan582,528547,40612,938
31Philippines Philippines578,381534,35112,322
32Switzerland Switzerland557,492511,4379,988
33Bangladesh Bangladesh546,801497,7978,416
34Morocco Morocco483,766469,3458,637
35Serbia Serbia462,728400,3474,459
36Austria Austria460,849432,0168,574
37Hungary Hungary435,689324,20215,188
38Japan Japan432,773410,6047,887
39Jordan Jordan397,158351,2564,727
40UAE UAE396,771383,9981,253
41Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia377,700368,6406,500
42Lebanon Lebanon376,938294,2704,743
43Panama Panama341,420327,3175,858
44Slovakia Slovakia308,925255,3007,270
45Malaysia Malaysia304,135278,4311,141
46Belarus Belarus288,267278,6611,985
47Ecuador Ecuador286,367247,89815,832
48Nepal Nepal274,294270,5432,777
49Georgia Georgia271,379265,6863,532
50Bolivia Bolivia249,767193,65211,666
51Bulgaria Bulgaria249,626206,63010,308
52Croatia Croatia243,458235,0175,548
53Dominican Republic Dominican Republic239,998192,0783,106
54Azerbaijan Azerbaijan234,662228,8393,223
55Tunisia Tunisia233,669198,7788,022
56Ireland Ireland220,27323,3644,319
57Kazakhstan Kazakhstan214,089197,7822,540
58Denmark Denmark211,692202,5172,365
59Costa Rica Costa Rica205,086181,8512,812
60Lithuania Lithuania199,825185,7703,263
61Greece Greece192,270165,7186,534
62Kuwait Kuwait192,031180,1551,085
63Slovenia Slovenia190,324175,2103,854
64Moldova Moldova186,447166,8333,975
65Palestine Palestine185,336167,7442,058
66Egypt Egypt183,010141,34710,736
67Guatemala Guatemala174,653161,8166,402
68Armenia Armenia172,456163,7383,200
69Honduras Honduras170,98566,7094,174
70Qatar Qatar164,600154,420259
71Paraguay Paraguay160,448134,3923,198
72Ethiopia Ethiopia159,972135,1772,373
73Nigeria Nigeria156,017133,9041,915
74Oman Oman142,169132,9451,580
75Myanmar Myanmar141,916131,4873,199
76Venezuela Venezuela139,545131,6471,348
77Libya Libya134,967122,0792,216
78Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina130,979115,8475,071
79Bahrain Bahrain123,039115,895452
80Algeria Algeria113,25578,2342,987
81Albania Albania107,93170,4131,816
82Kenya Kenya106,12586,7171,859
83North Macedonia North Macedonia103,02091,5073,144
84S. Korea S. Korea90,37281,3381,606
85China China89,92385,0874,636
86Latvia Latvia86,45875,2551,621
87Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan86,25183,2101,466
88Ghana Ghana84,02377,972607
89Sri Lanka Sri Lanka83,55279,422476
90Uzbekistan Uzbekistan79,92678,496622
91Zambia Zambia79,00275,0871,098
92Montenegro Montenegro76,28366,7101,015
93Norway Norway71,73566,014623
94Estonia Estonia67,73950,351605
95Singapore Singapore59,95659,83029
96El Salvador El Salvador59,86655,3121,869
97Mozambique Mozambique59,60741,413653
98Uruguay Uruguay58,58950,624611
99Finland Finland58,06446,000750
100Afghanistan Afghanistan55,75949,3442,446
101Luxembourg Luxembourg55,48052,019639
102Cuba Cuba50,59046,106324
103Uganda Uganda40,36714,989334
104Namibia Namibia39,03336,335428
105Zimbabwe Zimbabwe36,11532,9051,468
106Cameroon Cameroon35,71432,594551
107Cyprus Cyprus35,0092,057231
108Senegal Senegal34,73229,161880
109Ivory Coast Ivory Coast32,79131,712193
110Malawi Malawi32,00819,5131,048
111Botswana Botswana30,72724,884332
112Australia Australia28,98626,180909
113Sudan Sudan28,40622,9751,890
114Thailand Thailand26,07325,42084
115DRC DRC26,05020,466711
116Jamaica Jamaica23,59913,502425
117Malta Malta22,65719,663316
118Angola Angola20,85419,400508
119Maldives Maldives19,97917,34362
120Madagascar Madagascar19,83119,296297
121Rwanda Rwanda18,98617,322264
122French Polynesia French Polynesia18,4144,842139
123Mayotte Mayotte17,6002,964110
124Mauritania Mauritania17,21716,583441
125Eswatini Eswatini17,02514,800652
126French Guiana French Guiana16,6279,99585
127Guinea Guinea16,00514,91789
128Syria Syria15,6429,8801,032
129Cabo Verde Cabo Verde15,43214,875147
130Gabon Gabon14,84913,28887
131Haiti Haiti12,4939,763250
132default-flag Réunion12,41611,27052
133Belize Belize12,31311,860315
134Burkina Faso Burkina Faso12,03011,588143
135Hong Kong Hong Kong11,02010,547200
136Andorra Andorra10,88910,475110
137default-flag Guadeloupe9,7462,242159
138Suriname Suriname8,9338,413173
139Congo Congo8,8207,019128
140Guyana Guyana8,5957,993197
141Bahamas Bahamas8,5197,309179
142Mali Mali8,3906,408355
143South Sudan South Sudan8,0104,21794
144Aruba Aruba7,9087,65574
145Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago7,7167,474139
146Somalia Somalia7,3923,814243
147Togo Togo6,9335,66385
148default-flag Martinique6,6879845
149Nicaragua Nicaragua6,4454,225173
150Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea6,0955,63292
151Djibouti Djibouti6,0875,89863
152Iceland Iceland6,0546,01229
153Benin Benin5,4344,24870
154CAR CAR5,0044,92063
155Niger Niger4,7404,250172
156Curaçao Curaçao4,7314,64522
157Gambia Gambia4,7124,089150
158Gibraltar Gibraltar4,2394,12593
159Channel Islands Channel Islands4,0383,92886
160Chad Chad3,9863,480140
161Sierra Leone Sierra Leone3,8872,62179
162San Marino San Marino3,7463,27674
163Saint Lucia Saint Lucia3,3903,01336
164Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau3,2622,61348
165Barbados Barbados3,1152,44336
166Mongolia Mongolia3,0002,3302
167Eritrea Eritrea2,8662,2617
168Seychelles Seychelles2,6882,36511
169Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,5752,48454
170Vietnam Vietnam2,4721,89235
171New Zealand New Zealand2,3822,28726
172Yemen Yemen2,3101,435634
173Burundi Burundi2,2177733
174Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos2,1141,87314
175Sint Maarten Sint Maarten2,0602,00427
176Liberia Liberia2,0141,88485
177Monaco Monaco1,9651,72024
178Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe1,8281,41330
179St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines1,6289388
180default-flag Saint Martin1,5441,39912
181Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea1,36584614
182Taiwan Taiwan9559199
183Bhutan Bhutan8678651
184Cambodia Cambodia8444780
185Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda76930714
186default-flag Diamond Princess71269913
187Bermuda Bermuda70768212
188Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands6586571
189Mauritius Mauritius61958810
190default-flag St. Barth5734621
191Tanzania Tanzania50918321
192Isle of Man Isle of Man48641125
193Cayman Islands Cayman Islands4474152
194default-flag Caribbean Netherlands4294024
195Brunei Brunei1861813
196British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands1531311
197Grenada Grenada1481471
198Dominica Dominica1441300
199Timor-Leste Timor-Leste113900
200Fiji Fiji59542
201default-flag New Caledonia58550
202Falkland Islands Falkland Islands54460
203Macao Macao48470
204Laos Laos45420
205Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis41400
206Greenland Greenland30300
207Vatican City Vatican City27150
208default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon24160
209Montserrat Montserrat20131
210Anguilla Anguilla18180
211default-flag Western Sahara1081
212default-flag MS Zaandam972

COUNTIRES TABLE

1) USA USA
2) India India
3) Brazil Brazil
4) Russia Russia
5) UK UK
6) France France
7) Spain Spain
8) Italy Italy
9) Turkey Turkey
10) Germany Germany
11) Colombia Colombia
12) Argentina Argentina
13) Mexico Mexico
14) Poland Poland
15) Iran Iran
16) South Africa South Africa
17) Ukraine Ukraine
18) Indonesia Indonesia
19) Peru Peru
20) Czechia Czechia
21) Netherlands Netherlands
22) Canada Canada
23) Chile Chile
24) Portugal Portugal
25) Romania Romania
26) Israel Israel
27) Belgium Belgium
28) Iraq Iraq
29) Sweden Sweden
30) Pakistan Pakistan
31) Philippines Philippines
32) Switzerland Switzerland
33) Bangladesh Bangladesh
34) Morocco Morocco
35) Serbia Serbia
36) Austria Austria
37) Hungary Hungary
38) Japan Japan
39) Jordan Jordan
40) UAE UAE
41) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
42) Lebanon Lebanon
43) Panama Panama
44) Slovakia Slovakia
45) Malaysia Malaysia
46) Belarus Belarus
47) Ecuador Ecuador
48) Nepal Nepal
49) Georgia Georgia
50) Bolivia Bolivia
51) Bulgaria Bulgaria
52) Croatia Croatia
53) Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
54) Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
55) Tunisia Tunisia
56) Ireland Ireland
57) Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
58) Denmark Denmark
59) Costa Rica Costa Rica
60) Lithuania Lithuania
61) Greece Greece
62) Kuwait Kuwait
63) Slovenia Slovenia
64) Moldova Moldova
65) Palestine Palestine
66) Egypt Egypt
67) Guatemala Guatemala
68) Armenia Armenia
69) Honduras Honduras
70) Qatar Qatar
71) Paraguay Paraguay
72) Ethiopia Ethiopia
73) Nigeria Nigeria
74) Oman Oman
75) Myanmar Myanmar
76) Venezuela Venezuela
77) Libya Libya
78) Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
79) Bahrain Bahrain
80) Algeria Algeria
81) Albania Albania
82) Kenya Kenya
83) North Macedonia North Macedonia
84) S. Korea S. Korea
85) China China
86) Latvia Latvia
87) Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
88) Ghana Ghana
89) Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
90) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
91) Zambia Zambia
92) Montenegro Montenegro
93) Norway Norway
94) Estonia Estonia
95) Singapore Singapore
96) El Salvador El Salvador
97) Mozambique Mozambique
98) Uruguay Uruguay
99) Finland Finland
100) Afghanistan Afghanistan
101) Luxembourg Luxembourg
102) Cuba Cuba
103) Uganda Uganda
104) Namibia Namibia
105) Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
106) Cameroon Cameroon
107) Cyprus Cyprus
108) Senegal Senegal
109) Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
110) Malawi Malawi
111) Botswana Botswana
112) Australia Australia
113) Sudan Sudan
114) Thailand Thailand
115) DRC DRC
116) Jamaica Jamaica
117) Malta Malta
118) Angola Angola
119) Maldives Maldives
120) Madagascar Madagascar
121) Rwanda Rwanda
122) French Polynesia French Polynesia
123) Mayotte Mayotte
124) Mauritania Mauritania
125) Eswatini Eswatini
126) French Guiana French Guiana
127) Guinea Guinea
128) Syria Syria
129) Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
130) Gabon Gabon
131) Haiti Haiti
132) default-flag Réunion
133) Belize Belize
134) Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
135) Hong Kong Hong Kong
136) Andorra Andorra
137) default-flag Guadeloupe
138) Suriname Suriname
139) Congo Congo
140) Guyana Guyana
141) Bahamas Bahamas
142) Mali Mali
143) South Sudan South Sudan
144) Aruba Aruba
145) Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
146) Somalia Somalia
147) Togo Togo
148) default-flag Martinique
149) Nicaragua Nicaragua
150) Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
151) Djibouti Djibouti
152) Iceland Iceland
153) Benin Benin
154) CAR CAR
155) Niger Niger
156) Curaçao Curaçao
157) Gambia Gambia
158) Gibraltar Gibraltar
159) Channel Islands Channel Islands
160) Chad Chad
161) Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
162) San Marino San Marino
163) Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
164) Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
165) Barbados Barbados
166) Mongolia Mongolia
167) Eritrea Eritrea
168) Seychelles Seychelles
169) Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
170) Vietnam Vietnam
171) New Zealand New Zealand
172) Yemen Yemen
173) Burundi Burundi
174) Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos
175) Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
176) Liberia Liberia
177) Monaco Monaco
178) Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe
179) St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines
180) default-flag Saint Martin
181) Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
182) Taiwan Taiwan
183) Bhutan Bhutan
184) Cambodia Cambodia
185) Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
186) default-flag Diamond Princess
187) Bermuda Bermuda
188) Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands
189) Mauritius Mauritius
190) default-flag St. Barth
191) Tanzania Tanzania
192) Isle of Man Isle of Man
193) Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
194) default-flag Caribbean Netherlands
195) Brunei Brunei
196) British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
197) Grenada Grenada
198) Dominica Dominica
199) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
200) Fiji Fiji
201) default-flag New Caledonia
202) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
203) Macao Macao
204) Laos Laos
205) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
206) Greenland Greenland
207) Vatican City Vatican City
208) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
209) Montserrat Montserrat
210) Anguilla Anguilla
211) default-flag Western Sahara
212) default-flag MS Zaandam

Covid19 Mortality Rate By Age