Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php on line 41

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php:41) in /home/livecovid19stats/public_html/includes/functions/funcs.php on line 41
Charts | LiveCovid19Stats

Don't Forget! #StayHome #StaySafe

World Charts

96,004,121 68,626,506 2,049,232
96,004,121 68,626,506 2,049,232

CHOOSE COUNTRY FROM COUNTRIES TABLE BELOW TO VIEW CHARTS

COUNTIRES TABLE

# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths
1USA USA24,055,17114,196,641401,170
2India India10,542,06810,176,506152,094
3Brazil Brazil8,390,3417,339,703208,133
4Russia Russia3,520,5312,909,68064,495
5UK UK3,316,0191,503,65487,295
6France France2,851,670206,80269,313
7Turkey Turkey2,373,1152,246,04723,664
8Italy Italy2,352,4231,713,03081,325
9Spain Spain2,252,164053,314
10Germany Germany2,023,7791,641,20046,537
11Colombia Colombia1,870,1791,698,45747,868
12Argentina Argentina1,783,0471,561,96345,227
13Mexico Mexico1,588,3691,185,621137,916
14Poland Poland1,422,3201,164,65032,844
15Iran Iran1,318,2951,107,01156,621
16South Africa South Africa1,311,6861,062,69036,467
17Ukraine Ukraine1,146,963847,39120,542
18Peru Peru1,048,662976,20238,564
19Netherlands Netherlands901,696012,868
20Indonesia Indonesia882,418718,69625,484
21Czechia Czechia874,605717,56914,029
22Canada Canada694,412600,38417,707
23Romania Romania688,270618,67317,098
24Belgium Belgium672,88646,41720,294
25Chile Chile661,180617,37217,369
26Iraq Iraq606,991565,88912,932
27Israel Israel535,049453,3583,910
28Portugal Portugal528,469394,0658,543
29Bangladesh Bangladesh526,485471,1237,862
30Sweden Sweden523,486010,323
31Pakistan Pakistan514,338469,30610,863
32Philippines Philippines496,646459,7379,876
33Switzerland Switzerland495,228317,6008,641
34Morocco Morocco457,625432,5767,888
35Austria Austria390,788365,2146,987
36Serbia Serbia369,82331,5363,708
37Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia364,613356,3826,313
38Hungary Hungary349,149225,02111,177
39Jordan Jordan312,043294,8024,107
40Japan Japan309,214238,4674,315
41Panama Panama291,285230,7024,651
42Nepal Nepal266,816260,5671,948
43UAE UAE246,376218,988733
44Georgia Georgia245,789229,1962,893
45Lebanon Lebanon237,132147,7461,781
46Ecuador Ecuador226,866193,58114,273
47Azerbaijan Azerbaijan226,549213,7732,983
48Croatia Croatia223,812214,6094,550
49Belarus Belarus221,604204,5001,564
50Slovakia Slovakia220,707163,3233,362
51Bulgaria Bulgaria211,503156,0308,457
52Dominican Republic Dominican Republic188,969140,9312,432
53Denmark Denmark187,320165,1661,720
54Costa Rica Costa Rica184,187141,3742,416
55Bolivia Bolivia181,016141,7369,530
56Tunisia Tunisia175,065125,6355,528
57Ireland Ireland166,54823,3642,536
58Kazakhstan Kazakhstan166,146151,8382,349
59Lithuania Lithuania165,560100,4952,376
60Armenia Armenia163,972152,3202,974
61Kuwait Kuwait156,964150,329947
62Egypt Egypt153,741121,0728,421
63Moldova Moldova152,263141,9753,228
64Palestine Palestine151,142137,6481,687
65Malaysia Malaysia151,066115,227586
66Greece Greece147,8609,9895,421
67Guatemala Guatemala147,560133,2175,177
68Slovenia Slovenia146,956120,8943,121
69Qatar Qatar146,885143,435246
70Myanmar Myanmar133,378116,6102,926
71Honduras Honduras131,96359,9633,335
72Oman Oman131,264123,5931,509
73Ethiopia Ethiopia130,326115,4282,023
74Paraguay Paraguay119,64094,9832,466
75Venezuela Venezuela118,415111,9991,090
76Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina117,01184,6504,411
77Libya Libya108,01785,0681,651
78Nigeria Nigeria105,47883,8301,405
79Algeria Algeria103,38170,1882,827
80Kenya Kenya98,85982,1951,726
81Bahrain Bahrain96,81293,329356
82North Macedonia North Macedonia88,38969,4762,682
83China China87,98882,3524,635
84Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan82,85778,7151,381
85Uzbekistan Uzbekistan77,84576,335619
86S. Korea S. Korea71,24156,5361,217
87Albania Albania66,63539,6251,265
88Singapore Singapore59,05958,77129
89Norway Norway58,00446,611517
90Ghana Ghana56,98155,236341
91Montenegro Montenegro54,31643,940740
92Latvia Latvia54,06640,971935
93Afghanistan Afghanistan53,93845,4342,336
94Sri Lanka Sri Lanka51,21944,259251
95El Salvador El Salvador50,15744,3041,469
96Luxembourg Luxembourg48,63045,654549
97Finland Finland39,91131,000618
98Uganda Uganda38,08513,083304
99Estonia Estonia36,09625,553316
100Zambia Zambia34,27824,105527
101Uruguay Uruguay29,98921,685280
102Namibia Namibia29,88926,254280
103Australia Australia28,66525,880909
104Cyprus Cyprus28,1242,057163
105Cameroon Cameroon27,33624,892451
106Sudan Sudan25,73015,2401,576
107Zimbabwe Zimbabwe25,36814,714636
108Mozambique Mozambique25,00418,371216
109Ivory Coast Ivory Coast24,85623,104141
110Senegal Senegal22,39618,908506
111DRC DRC20,55614,774628
112Angola Angola18,61316,008425
113Madagascar Madagascar18,00117,447267
114French Polynesia French Polynesia17,5904,842126
115Botswana Botswana17,36513,51971
116Cuba Cuba16,54912,699160
117Mauritania Mauritania15,89314,222396
118Malta Malta15,27212,393236
119French Guiana French Guiana14,6549,99574
120Maldives Maldives14,37513,47449
121Guinea Guinea14,06513,31881
122Jamaica Jamaica13,99211,630323
123Syria Syria12,7606,329809
124Cabo Verde Cabo Verde12,66411,989115
125Eswatini Eswatini12,5328,076343
126Belize Belize11,45610,641280
127Thailand Thailand11,4508,28869
128Haiti Haiti10,6358,903238
129Malawi Malawi10,4945,905285
130Rwanda Rwanda10,3166,974133
131Gabon Gabon9,8999,65866
132Hong Kong Hong Kong9,4538,684161
133default-flag Réunion9,4469,05345
134Andorra Andorra8,9468,11688
135default-flag Guadeloupe8,8862,242154
136Burkina Faso Burkina Faso8,8096,87797
137Bahamas Bahamas8,0216,507175
138Mali Mali7,8005,478308
139Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago7,3436,913130
140Suriname Suriname7,3006,543139
141Congo Congo7,1605,846112
142Guyana Guyana6,8056,083170
143Mayotte Mayotte6,6112,96458
144Aruba Aruba6,3505,75752
145default-flag Martinique6,2639844
146Nicaragua Nicaragua6,1524,225167
147Iceland Iceland5,9565,76729
148Djibouti Djibouti5,9005,81361
149Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,3165,16986
150CAR CAR4,9734,88563
151Somalia Somalia4,7443,666130
152Curaçao Curaçao4,5054,25319
153Togo Togo4,1653,70473
154Niger Niger4,1052,862138
155Gambia Gambia3,8933,689126
156South Sudan South Sudan3,6703,18163
157Gibraltar Gibraltar3,5752,43230
158Benin Benin3,4133,22246
159Channel Islands Channel Islands3,3532,99776
160Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,9332,02577
161Chad Chad2,8072,080111
162San Marino San Marino2,7672,43065
163Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,4782,40045
164Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,3782,26449
165New Zealand New Zealand2,2462,14525
166Yemen Yemen2,1111,419612
167Liberia Liberia1,8821,70184
168Eritrea Eritrea1,8771,0736
169Sint Maarten Sint Maarten1,6291,47827
170Vietnam Vietnam1,5361,38035
171Mongolia Mongolia1,4919092
172Monaco Monaco1,1699627
173Burundi Burundi1,1507732
174Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe1,12599317
175default-flag Saint Martin1,07685512
176Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos1,0628626
177Barbados Barbados1,0364937
178Taiwan Taiwan8437417
179Bhutan Bhutan8375331
180Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea8347559
181default-flag Diamond Princess71269913
182Bermuda Bermuda66757112
183Seychelles Seychelles6564601
184Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands6486261
185Mauritius Mauritius54751610
186Saint Lucia Saint Lucia5433216
187Tanzania Tanzania50918321
188Cambodia Cambodia4263810
189Isle of Man Isle of Man41835425
190St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines3881060
191Cayman Islands Cayman Islands3683262
192default-flag St. Barth2511721
193default-flag Caribbean Netherlands2491813
194Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda1841566
195Brunei Brunei1741683
196Grenada Grenada1321231
197British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands114951
198Dominica Dominica1091010
199Fiji Fiji53472
200Timor-Leste Timor-Leste51450
201Macao Macao46460
202Laos Laos41410
203default-flag New Caledonia40400
204Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis34310
205Falkland Islands Falkland Islands32270
206Greenland Greenland30290
207Vatican City Vatican City27150
208default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon16160
209Anguilla Anguilla15130
210Montserrat Montserrat13121
211default-flag Western Sahara1081
212default-flag MS Zaandam972

COUNTIRES TABLE

1) USA USA
2) India India
3) Brazil Brazil
4) Russia Russia
5) UK UK
6) France France
7) Turkey Turkey
8) Italy Italy
9) Spain Spain
10) Germany Germany
11) Colombia Colombia
12) Argentina Argentina
13) Mexico Mexico
14) Poland Poland
15) Iran Iran
16) South Africa South Africa
17) Ukraine Ukraine
18) Peru Peru
19) Netherlands Netherlands
20) Indonesia Indonesia
21) Czechia Czechia
22) Canada Canada
23) Romania Romania
24) Belgium Belgium
25) Chile Chile
26) Iraq Iraq
27) Israel Israel
28) Portugal Portugal
29) Bangladesh Bangladesh
30) Sweden Sweden
31) Pakistan Pakistan
32) Philippines Philippines
33) Switzerland Switzerland
34) Morocco Morocco
35) Austria Austria
36) Serbia Serbia
37) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
38) Hungary Hungary
39) Jordan Jordan
40) Japan Japan
41) Panama Panama
42) Nepal Nepal
43) UAE UAE
44) Georgia Georgia
45) Lebanon Lebanon
46) Ecuador Ecuador
47) Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
48) Croatia Croatia
49) Belarus Belarus
50) Slovakia Slovakia
51) Bulgaria Bulgaria
52) Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
53) Denmark Denmark
54) Costa Rica Costa Rica
55) Bolivia Bolivia
56) Tunisia Tunisia
57) Ireland Ireland
58) Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
59) Lithuania Lithuania
60) Armenia Armenia
61) Kuwait Kuwait
62) Egypt Egypt
63) Moldova Moldova
64) Palestine Palestine
65) Malaysia Malaysia
66) Greece Greece
67) Guatemala Guatemala
68) Slovenia Slovenia
69) Qatar Qatar
70) Myanmar Myanmar
71) Honduras Honduras
72) Oman Oman
73) Ethiopia Ethiopia
74) Paraguay Paraguay
75) Venezuela Venezuela
76) Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
77) Libya Libya
78) Nigeria Nigeria
79) Algeria Algeria
80) Kenya Kenya
81) Bahrain Bahrain
82) North Macedonia North Macedonia
83) China China
84) Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
85) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
86) S. Korea S. Korea
87) Albania Albania
88) Singapore Singapore
89) Norway Norway
90) Ghana Ghana
91) Montenegro Montenegro
92) Latvia Latvia
93) Afghanistan Afghanistan
94) Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
95) El Salvador El Salvador
96) Luxembourg Luxembourg
97) Finland Finland
98) Uganda Uganda
99) Estonia Estonia
100) Zambia Zambia
101) Uruguay Uruguay
102) Namibia Namibia
103) Australia Australia
104) Cyprus Cyprus
105) Cameroon Cameroon
106) Sudan Sudan
107) Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
108) Mozambique Mozambique
109) Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
110) Senegal Senegal
111) DRC DRC
112) Angola Angola
113) Madagascar Madagascar
114) French Polynesia French Polynesia
115) Botswana Botswana
116) Cuba Cuba
117) Mauritania Mauritania
118) Malta Malta
119) French Guiana French Guiana
120) Maldives Maldives
121) Guinea Guinea
122) Jamaica Jamaica
123) Syria Syria
124) Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
125) Eswatini Eswatini
126) Belize Belize
127) Thailand Thailand
128) Haiti Haiti
129) Malawi Malawi
130) Rwanda Rwanda
131) Gabon Gabon
132) Hong Kong Hong Kong
133) default-flag Réunion
134) Andorra Andorra
135) default-flag Guadeloupe
136) Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
137) Bahamas Bahamas
138) Mali Mali
139) Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
140) Suriname Suriname
141) Congo Congo
142) Guyana Guyana
143) Mayotte Mayotte
144) Aruba Aruba
145) default-flag Martinique
146) Nicaragua Nicaragua
147) Iceland Iceland
148) Djibouti Djibouti
149) Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
150) CAR CAR
151) Somalia Somalia
152) Curaçao Curaçao
153) Togo Togo
154) Niger Niger
155) Gambia Gambia
156) South Sudan South Sudan
157) Gibraltar Gibraltar
158) Benin Benin
159) Channel Islands Channel Islands
160) Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
161) Chad Chad
162) San Marino San Marino
163) Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
164) Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
165) New Zealand New Zealand
166) Yemen Yemen
167) Liberia Liberia
168) Eritrea Eritrea
169) Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
170) Vietnam Vietnam
171) Mongolia Mongolia
172) Monaco Monaco
173) Burundi Burundi
174) Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe
175) default-flag Saint Martin
176) Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos
177) Barbados Barbados
178) Taiwan Taiwan
179) Bhutan Bhutan
180) Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
181) default-flag Diamond Princess
182) Bermuda Bermuda
183) Seychelles Seychelles
184) Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands
185) Mauritius Mauritius
186) Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
187) Tanzania Tanzania
188) Cambodia Cambodia
189) Isle of Man Isle of Man
190) St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines
191) Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
192) default-flag St. Barth
193) default-flag Caribbean Netherlands
194) Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
195) Brunei Brunei
196) Grenada Grenada
197) British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
198) Dominica Dominica
199) Fiji Fiji
200) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
201) Macao Macao
202) Laos Laos
203) default-flag New Caledonia
204) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
205) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
206) Greenland Greenland
207) Vatican City Vatican City
208) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
209) Anguilla Anguilla
210) Montserrat Montserrat
211) default-flag Western Sahara
212) default-flag MS Zaandam

Covid19 Mortality Rate By Age