Don't Forget! #StayHome #StaySafe

World Stats

Total Confirmed

115,069,189

Total Recovered

90,792,009

Total Deaths

2,552,090

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA29,314,25419,817,532527,2268,969,4960014,545
2India India11,124,52710,798,921157,275168,33190808,944
3Brazil Brazil10,589,6089,457,100255,836876,672008,318
4Russia Russia4,268,2153,838,04086,896343,27910,5654412,300
5UK UK4,182,0092,959,884122,9531,099,172001,971
6France France3,760,671258,38486,8033,415,484003,544
7Spain Spain3,204,5312,722,30469,609412,618002,923
8Italy Italy2,938,3712,416,09397,945424,333002,289
9Turkey Turkey2,711,4792,578,18128,638104,660001,215
10Germany Germany2,455,5692,264,60070,924120,045002,848
11Colombia Colombia2,255,2602,151,63359,86643,761002,240
12Argentina Argentina2,112,0231,911,33852,077148,608003,505
13Mexico Mexico2,089,2811,639,943186,152263,1862,3434374,798
14Poland Poland1,719,7081,438,03244,008237,6687,9372161,540
15Iran Iran1,648,1741,406,84560,267181,0628,495863,738
16South Africa South Africa1,513,9591,431,33650,07732,54600546
17Ukraine Ukraine1,357,4701,176,91826,212154,3405,336162177
18Indonesia Indonesia1,341,3141,151,91536,325153,0746,6801590
19Peru Peru1,332,9391,236,66846,68549,586002,153
20Czechia Czechia1,240,0511,070,62220,469148,9604,557731,507
21Netherlands Netherlands1,092,452015,5841,076,86800536
22Canada Canada870,033817,58622,01730,43000567
23Chile Chile829,770784,21320,66024,897001,675
24Portugal Portugal804,956720,23516,35168,37000469
25Romania Romania804,090741,47120,40342,216001,022
26Israel Israel781,857736,8885,77939,1901,89919729
27Belgium Belgium772,29452,58522,106697,60378329407
28Iraq Iraq699,088639,63913,42846,02100410
29Sweden Sweden657,309012,826644,48300234
30Pakistan Pakistan582,528547,40612,93822,1841,163421,529
31Philippines Philippines578,381534,35112,32231,70800785
32Switzerland Switzerland557,492511,4379,98836,06700181
33Bangladesh Bangladesh546,801497,7978,41640,588000
34Morocco Morocco483,766469,3458,6375,78400253
35Serbia Serbia462,728400,3474,45957,92200164
36Austria Austria460,849432,0168,57420,25900290
37Hungary Hungary435,689324,20215,18896,2992,764130581
38Japan Japan432,773410,6047,88714,28200436
39Jordan Jordan397,158351,2564,72741,1756,06826314
40UAE UAE396,771383,9981,25311,5202,721150
41Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia377,700368,6406,5002,56000492
42Lebanon Lebanon376,938294,2704,74377,92500898
43Panama Panama341,420327,3175,8588,24500195
44Slovakia Slovakia308,925255,3007,27046,35500678
45Malaysia Malaysia304,135278,4311,14124,5631,5556204
46Belarus Belarus288,267278,6611,9857,621000
47Ecuador Ecuador286,367247,89815,83222,63700524
48Nepal Nepal274,294270,5432,7779747800
49Georgia Georgia271,379265,6863,5322,161461120
50Bolivia Bolivia249,767193,65211,66644,4497571771
51Bulgaria Bulgaria249,626206,63010,30832,68800414
52Croatia Croatia243,458235,0175,5482,8933941165
53Dominican Republic Dominican Republic239,998192,0783,10644,81400203
54Azerbaijan Azerbaijan234,662228,8393,2232,600000
55Tunisia Tunisia233,669198,7788,02226,86900272
56Ireland Ireland220,27323,3644,319192,59000117
57Kazakhstan Kazakhstan214,089197,7822,54013,7676580221
58Denmark Denmark211,692202,5172,3656,8100044
59Costa Rica Costa Rica205,086181,8512,81220,42300147
60Lithuania Lithuania199,825185,7703,26310,7924267153
61Greece Greece192,270165,7186,53420,01800406
62Kuwait Kuwait192,031180,1551,08510,79100157
63Slovenia Slovenia190,324175,2103,85411,2600091
64Moldova Moldova186,447166,8333,97515,63900307
65Palestine Palestine185,336167,7442,05815,53400116
66Egypt Egypt183,010141,34710,73630,9270090
67Guatemala Guatemala174,653161,8166,4026,435005
68Armenia Armenia172,456163,7383,2005,51824050
69Honduras Honduras170,98566,7094,174100,10268123406
70Qatar Qatar164,600154,4202599,9214630106
71Paraguay Paraguay160,448134,3923,19822,85800262
72Ethiopia Ethiopia159,972135,1772,37322,42200375
73Nigeria Nigeria156,017133,9041,91520,1980010
74Oman Oman142,169132,9451,5807,644361370
75Myanmar Myanmar141,916131,4873,1997,230000
76Venezuela Venezuela139,545131,6471,3486,55000131
77Libya Libya134,967122,0792,21610,67284060
78Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina130,979115,8475,07110,06146990
79Bahrain Bahrain123,039115,8954526,6920062
80Algeria Algeria113,25578,2342,98732,0340021
81Albania Albania107,93170,4131,81635,7020046
82Kenya Kenya106,12586,7171,85917,5490057
83North Macedonia North Macedonia103,02091,5073,1448,36900124
84S. Korea S. Korea90,37281,3381,6067,4283441135
85China China89,92385,0874,6362001100
86Latvia Latvia86,45875,2551,6219,5820074
87Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan86,25183,2101,4661,5750016
88Ghana Ghana84,02377,9726075,44400132
89Sri Lanka Sri Lanka83,55279,4224763,654310120
90Uzbekistan Uzbekistan79,92678,49662280840027
91Zambia Zambia79,00275,0871,0982,81700246
92Montenegro Montenegro76,28366,7101,0158,5584491268
93Norway Norway71,73566,0146235,0980022
94Estonia Estonia67,73950,35160516,7831,113744
95Singapore Singapore59,95659,8302997801
96El Salvador El Salvador59,86655,3121,8692,6850943
97Mozambique Mozambique59,60741,41365317,541000
98Uruguay Uruguay58,58950,6246117,3540076
99Finland Finland58,06446,00075011,314392839
100Afghanistan Afghanistan55,75949,3442,4463,969001,067
101Luxembourg Luxembourg55,48052,0196392,8220020
102Cuba Cuba50,59046,1063244,160811262
103Uganda Uganda40,36714,98933425,0441000
104Namibia Namibia39,03336,3354282,2700022
105Zimbabwe Zimbabwe36,11532,9051,4681,7420041
106Cameroon Cameroon35,71432,5945512,5690053
107Cyprus Cyprus35,0092,05723132,7210024
108Senegal Senegal34,73229,1618804,6910053
109Ivory Coast Ivory Coast32,79131,712193886000
110Malawi Malawi32,00819,5131,04811,447004
111Botswana Botswana30,72724,8843325,511001
112Australia Australia28,98626,1809091,8971100
113Sudan Sudan28,40622,9751,8903,541000
114Thailand Thailand26,07325,420845694211
115DRC DRC26,05020,4667114,8738840
116Jamaica Jamaica23,59913,5024259,6720022
117Malta Malta22,65719,6633162,6780018
118Angola Angola20,85419,4005089460012
119Maldives Maldives19,97917,343622,57400162
120Madagascar Madagascar19,83119,2962972380023
121Rwanda Rwanda18,98617,3222641,4000011
122French Polynesia French Polynesia18,4144,84213913,433002
123Mayotte Mayotte17,6002,96411014,5260023
124Mauritania Mauritania17,21716,5834411930014
125Eswatini Eswatini17,02514,8006521,5730036
126French Guiana French Guiana16,6279,995856,547006
127Guinea Guinea16,00514,917899990024
128Syria Syria15,6429,8801,0324,730000
129Cabo Verde Cabo Verde15,43214,8751474100023
130Gabon Gabon14,84913,288871,4740017
131Haiti Haiti12,4939,7632502,480000
132default-flag Réunion12,41611,270521,0940055
133Belize Belize12,31311,860315138002
134Burkina Faso Burkina Faso12,03011,588143299000
135Hong Kong Hong Kong11,02010,5472002730016
136Andorra Andorra10,88910,4751103040017
137default-flag Guadeloupe9,7462,2421597,345006
138Suriname Suriname8,9338,413173347003
139Congo Congo8,8207,0191281,673000
140Guyana Guyana8,5957,993197405005
141Bahamas Bahamas8,5197,3091791,031002
142Mali Mali8,3906,4083551,627000
143South Sudan South Sudan8,0104,217943,6990011
144Aruba Aruba7,9087,655741790011
145Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago7,7167,474139103002
146Somalia Somalia7,3923,8142433,335000
147Togo Togo6,9335,663851,185000
148default-flag Martinique6,68798456,544002
149Nicaragua Nicaragua6,4454,2251732,047000
150Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea6,0955,632923710024
151Djibouti Djibouti6,0875,89863126000
152Iceland Iceland6,0546,0122913007
153Benin Benin5,4344,248701,1160035
154CAR CAR5,0044,9206321002
155Niger Niger4,7404,2501723180023
156Curaçao Curaçao4,7314,6452264001
157Gambia Gambia4,7124,089150473008
158Gibraltar Gibraltar4,2394,1259321003
159Channel Islands Channel Islands4,0383,9288624001
160Chad Chad3,9863,480140366000
161Sierra Leone Sierra Leone3,8872,621791,187000
162San Marino San Marino3,7463,27674396008
163Saint Lucia Saint Lucia3,3903,01336341002
164Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau3,2622,613486011507
165Barbados Barbados3,1152,44336636000
166Mongolia Mongolia3,0002,330266848010
167Eritrea Eritrea2,8662,2617598000
168Seychelles Seychelles2,6882,36511312000
169Liechtenstein Liechtenstein2,5752,4845437004
170Vietnam Vietnam2,4721,892355452400
171New Zealand New Zealand2,3822,2872669400
172Yemen Yemen2,3101,4356342410023
173Burundi Burundi2,21777331,441000
174Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos2,1141,873142271508
175Sint Maarten Sint Maarten2,0602,0042729002
176Liberia Liberia2,0141,8848545102
177Monaco Monaco1,9651,72024221005
178Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe1,8281,41330385000
179St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines1,6289388682002
180default-flag Saint Martin1,5441,39912133007
181Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea1,365846145059020
182Taiwan Taiwan955919927100
183Bhutan Bhutan86786511000
184Cambodia Cambodia84447803662400
185Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda769307144480040
186default-flag Diamond Princess712699130000
187Bermuda Bermuda7076821213003
188Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands65865710000
189Mauritius Mauritius6195881021000
190default-flag St. Barth5734621110000
191Tanzania Tanzania5091832130500305
192Isle of Man Isle of Man4864112550000
193Cayman Islands Cayman Islands447415230300
194default-flag Caribbean Netherlands429402423000
195Brunei Brunei18618132100
196British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands153131121000
197Grenada Grenada14814710000
198Dominica Dominica144130014000
199Timor-Leste Timor-Leste11390023200
200Fiji Fiji595423000
201default-flag New Caledonia585503100
202Falkland Islands Falkland Islands544608000
203Macao Macao484701000
204Laos Laos454203000
205Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis414001000
206Greenland Greenland303000000
207Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
208default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon241608000
209Montserrat Montserrat201316000
210Anguilla Anguilla181800000
211default-flag Western Sahara10811100
212default-flag MS Zaandam9720000

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 29,314,254

Total Recovered: 19,817,532

Total Deaths: 527,226

Active Cases: 8,969,496

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 14,545

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,124,527

Total Recovered: 10,798,921

Total Deaths: 157,275

Active Cases: 168,331

New Cases: 908

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,589,608

Total Recovered: 9,457,100

Total Deaths: 255,836

Active Cases: 876,672

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,268,215

Total Recovered: 3,838,040

Total Deaths: 86,896

Active Cases: 343,279

New Cases: 10,565

New Deaths: 441

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,182,009

Total Recovered: 2,959,884

Total Deaths: 122,953

Active Cases: 1,099,172

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,971

6) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,760,671

Total Recovered: 258,384

Total Deaths: 86,803

Active Cases: 3,415,484

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3,544

7) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,204,531

Total Recovered: 2,722,304

Total Deaths: 69,609

Active Cases: 412,618

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,923

8) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,938,371

Total Recovered: 2,416,093

Total Deaths: 97,945

Active Cases: 424,333

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,289

9) Turkey Turkey
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,711,479

Total Recovered: 2,578,181

Total Deaths: 28,638

Active Cases: 104,660

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,215

10) Germany Germany
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,455,569

Total Recovered: 2,264,600

Total Deaths: 70,924

Active Cases: 120,045

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,848

11) Colombia Colombia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,255,260

Total Recovered: 2,151,633

Total Deaths: 59,866

Active Cases: 43,761

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,240

12) Argentina Argentina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,112,023

Total Recovered: 1,911,338

Total Deaths: 52,077

Active Cases: 148,608

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3,505

13) Mexico Mexico
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,089,281

Total Recovered: 1,639,943

Total Deaths: 186,152

Active Cases: 263,186

New Cases: 2,343

New Deaths: 437

Serious Cases: 4,798

14) Poland Poland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,719,708

Total Recovered: 1,438,032

Total Deaths: 44,008

Active Cases: 237,668

New Cases: 7,937

New Deaths: 216

Serious Cases: 1,540

15) Iran Iran
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,648,174

Total Recovered: 1,406,845

Total Deaths: 60,267

Active Cases: 181,062

New Cases: 8,495

New Deaths: 86

Serious Cases: 3,738

16) South Africa South Africa
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,513,959

Total Recovered: 1,431,336

Total Deaths: 50,077

Active Cases: 32,546

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 546

17) Ukraine Ukraine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,357,470

Total Recovered: 1,176,918

Total Deaths: 26,212

Active Cases: 154,340

New Cases: 5,336

New Deaths: 162

Serious Cases: 177

18) Indonesia Indonesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,341,314

Total Recovered: 1,151,915

Total Deaths: 36,325

Active Cases: 153,074

New Cases: 6,680

New Deaths: 159

Serious Cases: 0

19) Peru Peru
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,332,939

Total Recovered: 1,236,668

Total Deaths: 46,685

Active Cases: 49,586

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,153

20) Czechia Czechia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,240,051

Total Recovered: 1,070,622

Total Deaths: 20,469

Active Cases: 148,960

New Cases: 4,557

New Deaths: 73

Serious Cases: 1,507

21) Netherlands Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,092,452

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 15,584

Active Cases: 1,076,868

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 536

22) Canada Canada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 870,033

Total Recovered: 817,586

Total Deaths: 22,017

Active Cases: 30,430

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 567

23) Chile Chile
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 829,770

Total Recovered: 784,213

Total Deaths: 20,660

Active Cases: 24,897

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,675

24) Portugal Portugal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 804,956

Total Recovered: 720,235

Total Deaths: 16,351

Active Cases: 68,370

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 469

25) Romania Romania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 804,090

Total Recovered: 741,471

Total Deaths: 20,403

Active Cases: 42,216

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,022

26) Israel Israel
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 781,857

Total Recovered: 736,888

Total Deaths: 5,779

Active Cases: 39,190

New Cases: 1,899

New Deaths: 19

Serious Cases: 729

27) Belgium Belgium
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 772,294

Total Recovered: 52,585

Total Deaths: 22,106

Active Cases: 697,603

New Cases: 783

New Deaths: 29

Serious Cases: 407

28) Iraq Iraq
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 699,088

Total Recovered: 639,639

Total Deaths: 13,428

Active Cases: 46,021

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 410

29) Sweden Sweden
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 657,309

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 12,826

Active Cases: 644,483

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 234

30) Pakistan Pakistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 582,528

Total Recovered: 547,406

Total Deaths: 12,938

Active Cases: 22,184

New Cases: 1,163

New Deaths: 42

Serious Cases: 1,529

31) Philippines Philippines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 578,381

Total Recovered: 534,351

Total Deaths: 12,322

Active Cases: 31,708

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 785

32) Switzerland Switzerland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 557,492

Total Recovered: 511,437

Total Deaths: 9,988

Active Cases: 36,067

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 181

33) Bangladesh Bangladesh
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 546,801

Total Recovered: 497,797

Total Deaths: 8,416

Active Cases: 40,588

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

34) Morocco Morocco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 483,766

Total Recovered: 469,345

Total Deaths: 8,637

Active Cases: 5,784

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 253

35) Serbia Serbia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 462,728

Total Recovered: 400,347

Total Deaths: 4,459

Active Cases: 57,922

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 164

36) Austria Austria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 460,849

Total Recovered: 432,016

Total Deaths: 8,574

Active Cases: 20,259

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 290

37) Hungary Hungary
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 435,689

Total Recovered: 324,202

Total Deaths: 15,188

Active Cases: 96,299

New Cases: 2,764

New Deaths: 130

Serious Cases: 581

38) Japan Japan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 432,773

Total Recovered: 410,604

Total Deaths: 7,887

Active Cases: 14,282

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 436

39) Jordan Jordan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 397,158

Total Recovered: 351,256

Total Deaths: 4,727

Active Cases: 41,175

New Cases: 6,068

New Deaths: 26

Serious Cases: 314

40) UAE UAE
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 396,771

Total Recovered: 383,998

Total Deaths: 1,253

Active Cases: 11,520

New Cases: 2,721

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 0

41) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 377,700

Total Recovered: 368,640

Total Deaths: 6,500

Active Cases: 2,560

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 492

42) Lebanon Lebanon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 376,938

Total Recovered: 294,270

Total Deaths: 4,743

Active Cases: 77,925

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 898

43) Panama Panama
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 341,420

Total Recovered: 327,317

Total Deaths: 5,858

Active Cases: 8,245

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 195

44) Slovakia Slovakia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 308,925

Total Recovered: 255,300

Total Deaths: 7,270

Active Cases: 46,355

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 678

45) Malaysia Malaysia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 304,135

Total Recovered: 278,431

Total Deaths: 1,141

Active Cases: 24,563

New Cases: 1,555

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 204

46) Belarus Belarus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 288,267

Total Recovered: 278,661

Total Deaths: 1,985

Active Cases: 7,621

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

47) Ecuador Ecuador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 286,367

Total Recovered: 247,898

Total Deaths: 15,832

Active Cases: 22,637

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 524

48) Nepal Nepal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 274,294

Total Recovered: 270,543

Total Deaths: 2,777

Active Cases: 974

New Cases: 78

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

49) Georgia Georgia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 271,379

Total Recovered: 265,686

Total Deaths: 3,532

Active Cases: 2,161

New Cases: 461

New Deaths: 12

Serious Cases: 0

50) Bolivia Bolivia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 249,767

Total Recovered: 193,652

Total Deaths: 11,666

Active Cases: 44,449

New Cases: 757

New Deaths: 17

Serious Cases: 71

51) Bulgaria Bulgaria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 249,626

Total Recovered: 206,630

Total Deaths: 10,308

Active Cases: 32,688

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 414

52) Croatia Croatia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 243,458

Total Recovered: 235,017

Total Deaths: 5,548

Active Cases: 2,893

New Cases: 394

New Deaths: 11

Serious Cases: 65

53) Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 239,998

Total Recovered: 192,078

Total Deaths: 3,106

Active Cases: 44,814

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 203

54) Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 234,662

Total Recovered: 228,839

Total Deaths: 3,223

Active Cases: 2,600

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

55) Tunisia Tunisia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 233,669

Total Recovered: 198,778

Total Deaths: 8,022

Active Cases: 26,869

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 272

56) Ireland Ireland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 220,273

Total Recovered: 23,364

Total Deaths: 4,319

Active Cases: 192,590

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 117

57) Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 214,089

Total Recovered: 197,782

Total Deaths: 2,540

Active Cases: 13,767

New Cases: 658

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 221

58) Denmark Denmark
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 211,692

Total Recovered: 202,517

Total Deaths: 2,365

Active Cases: 6,810

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 44

59) Costa Rica Costa Rica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 205,086

Total Recovered: 181,851

Total Deaths: 2,812

Active Cases: 20,423

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 147

60) Lithuania Lithuania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 199,825

Total Recovered: 185,770

Total Deaths: 3,263

Active Cases: 10,792

New Cases: 426

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 153

61) Greece Greece
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 192,270

Total Recovered: 165,718

Total Deaths: 6,534

Active Cases: 20,018

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 406

62) Kuwait Kuwait
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 192,031

Total Recovered: 180,155

Total Deaths: 1,085

Active Cases: 10,791

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 157

63) Slovenia Slovenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 190,324

Total Recovered: 175,210

Total Deaths: 3,854

Active Cases: 11,260

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 91

64) Moldova Moldova
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 186,447

Total Recovered: 166,833

Total Deaths: 3,975

Active Cases: 15,639

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 307

65) Palestine Palestine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 185,336

Total Recovered: 167,744

Total Deaths: 2,058

Active Cases: 15,534

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 116

66) Egypt Egypt
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 183,010

Total Recovered: 141,347

Total Deaths: 10,736

Active Cases: 30,927

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 90

67) Guatemala Guatemala
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 174,653

Total Recovered: 161,816

Total Deaths: 6,402

Active Cases: 6,435

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

68) Armenia Armenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 172,456

Total Recovered: 163,738

Total Deaths: 3,200

Active Cases: 5,518

New Cases: 240

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 0

69) Honduras Honduras
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 170,985

Total Recovered: 66,709

Total Deaths: 4,174

Active Cases: 100,102

New Cases: 681

New Deaths: 23

Serious Cases: 406

70) Qatar Qatar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 164,600

Total Recovered: 154,420

Total Deaths: 259

Active Cases: 9,921

New Cases: 463

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 106

71) Paraguay Paraguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 160,448

Total Recovered: 134,392

Total Deaths: 3,198

Active Cases: 22,858

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 262

72) Ethiopia Ethiopia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 159,972

Total Recovered: 135,177

Total Deaths: 2,373

Active Cases: 22,422

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 375

73) Nigeria Nigeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 156,017

Total Recovered: 133,904

Total Deaths: 1,915

Active Cases: 20,198

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

74) Oman Oman
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 142,169

Total Recovered: 132,945

Total Deaths: 1,580

Active Cases: 7,644

New Cases: 361

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 70

75) Myanmar Myanmar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 141,916

Total Recovered: 131,487

Total Deaths: 3,199

Active Cases: 7,230

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

76) Venezuela Venezuela
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 139,545

Total Recovered: 131,647

Total Deaths: 1,348

Active Cases: 6,550

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 131

77) Libya Libya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 134,967

Total Recovered: 122,079

Total Deaths: 2,216

Active Cases: 10,672

New Cases: 840

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 0

78) Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 130,979

Total Recovered: 115,847

Total Deaths: 5,071

Active Cases: 10,061

New Cases: 469

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 0

79) Bahrain Bahrain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 123,039

Total Recovered: 115,895

Total Deaths: 452

Active Cases: 6,692

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 62

80) Algeria Algeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 113,255

Total Recovered: 78,234

Total Deaths: 2,987

Active Cases: 32,034

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 21

81) Albania Albania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 107,931

Total Recovered: 70,413

Total Deaths: 1,816

Active Cases: 35,702

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 46

82) Kenya Kenya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 106,125

Total Recovered: 86,717

Total Deaths: 1,859

Active Cases: 17,549

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 57

83) North Macedonia North Macedonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 103,020

Total Recovered: 91,507

Total Deaths: 3,144

Active Cases: 8,369

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 124

84) S. Korea S. Korea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 90,372

Total Recovered: 81,338

Total Deaths: 1,606

Active Cases: 7,428

New Cases: 344

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 135

85) China China
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 89,923

Total Recovered: 85,087

Total Deaths: 4,636

Active Cases: 200

New Cases: 11

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

86) Latvia Latvia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 86,458

Total Recovered: 75,255

Total Deaths: 1,621

Active Cases: 9,582

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 74

87) Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 86,251

Total Recovered: 83,210

Total Deaths: 1,466

Active Cases: 1,575

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 16

88) Ghana Ghana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 84,023

Total Recovered: 77,972

Total Deaths: 607

Active Cases: 5,444

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 132

89) Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 83,552

Total Recovered: 79,422

Total Deaths: 476

Active Cases: 3,654

New Cases: 310

New Deaths: 12

Serious Cases: 0

90) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 79,926

Total Recovered: 78,496

Total Deaths: 622

Active Cases: 808

New Cases: 40

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 27

91) Zambia Zambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 79,002

Total Recovered: 75,087

Total Deaths: 1,098

Active Cases: 2,817

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 246

92) Montenegro Montenegro
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 76,283

Total Recovered: 66,710

Total Deaths: 1,015

Active Cases: 8,558

New Cases: 449

New Deaths: 12

Serious Cases: 68

93) Norway Norway
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 71,735

Total Recovered: 66,014

Total Deaths: 623

Active Cases: 5,098

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 22

94) Estonia Estonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 67,739

Total Recovered: 50,351

Total Deaths: 605

Active Cases: 16,783

New Cases: 1,113

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 44

95) Singapore Singapore
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 59,956

Total Recovered: 59,830

Total Deaths: 29

Active Cases: 97

New Cases: 8

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

96) El Salvador El Salvador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 59,866

Total Recovered: 55,312

Total Deaths: 1,869

Active Cases: 2,685

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 43

97) Mozambique Mozambique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 59,607

Total Recovered: 41,413

Total Deaths: 653

Active Cases: 17,541

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

98) Uruguay Uruguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 58,589

Total Recovered: 50,624

Total Deaths: 611

Active Cases: 7,354

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 76

99) Finland Finland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 58,064

Total Recovered: 46,000

Total Deaths: 750

Active Cases: 11,314

New Cases: 392

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 39

100) Afghanistan Afghanistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 55,759

Total Recovered: 49,344

Total Deaths: 2,446

Active Cases: 3,969

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,067

101) Luxembourg Luxembourg
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 55,480

Total Recovered: 52,019

Total Deaths: 639

Active Cases: 2,822

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 20

102) Cuba Cuba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 50,590

Total Recovered: 46,106

Total Deaths: 324

Active Cases: 4,160

New Cases: 811

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 62

103) Uganda Uganda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 40,367

Total Recovered: 14,989

Total Deaths: 334

Active Cases: 25,044

New Cases: 10

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

104) Namibia Namibia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 39,033

Total Recovered: 36,335

Total Deaths: 428

Active Cases: 2,270

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 22

105) Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 36,115

Total Recovered: 32,905

Total Deaths: 1,468

Active Cases: 1,742

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 41

106) Cameroon Cameroon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 35,714

Total Recovered: 32,594

Total Deaths: 551

Active Cases: 2,569

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 53

107) Cyprus Cyprus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 35,009

Total Recovered: 2,057

Total Deaths: 231

Active Cases: 32,721

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 24

108) Senegal Senegal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 34,732

Total Recovered: 29,161

Total Deaths: 880

Active Cases: 4,691

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 53

109) Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 32,791

Total Recovered: 31,712

Total Deaths: 193

Active Cases: 886

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

110) Malawi Malawi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 32,008

Total Recovered: 19,513

Total Deaths: 1,048

Active Cases: 11,447

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

111) Botswana Botswana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 30,727

Total Recovered: 24,884

Total Deaths: 332

Active Cases: 5,511

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

112) Australia Australia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 28,986

Total Recovered: 26,180

Total Deaths: 909

Active Cases: 1,897

New Cases: 11

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

113) Sudan Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 28,406

Total Recovered: 22,975

Total Deaths: 1,890

Active Cases: 3,541

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

114) Thailand Thailand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 26,073

Total Recovered: 25,420

Total Deaths: 84

Active Cases: 569

New Cases: 42

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 1

115) DRC DRC
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 26,050

Total Recovered: 20,466

Total Deaths: 711

Active Cases: 4,873

New Cases: 88

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 0

116) Jamaica Jamaica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 23,599

Total Recovered: 13,502

Total Deaths: 425

Active Cases: 9,672

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 22

117) Malta Malta
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 22,657

Total Recovered: 19,663

Total Deaths: 316

Active Cases: 2,678

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 18

118) Angola Angola
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 20,854

Total Recovered: 19,400

Total Deaths: 508

Active Cases: 946

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

119) Maldives Maldives
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 19,979

Total Recovered: 17,343

Total Deaths: 62

Active Cases: 2,574

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 162

120) Madagascar Madagascar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 19,831

Total Recovered: 19,296

Total Deaths: 297

Active Cases: 238

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

121) Rwanda Rwanda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18,986

Total Recovered: 17,322

Total Deaths: 264

Active Cases: 1,400

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

122) French Polynesia French Polynesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18,414

Total Recovered: 4,842

Total Deaths: 139

Active Cases: 13,433

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

123) Mayotte Mayotte
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,600

Total Recovered: 2,964

Total Deaths: 110

Active Cases: 14,526

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

124) Mauritania Mauritania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,217

Total Recovered: 16,583

Total Deaths: 441

Active Cases: 193

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 14

125) Eswatini Eswatini
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,025

Total Recovered: 14,800

Total Deaths: 652

Active Cases: 1,573

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 36

126) French Guiana French Guiana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16,627

Total Recovered: 9,995

Total Deaths: 85

Active Cases: 6,547

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 6

127) Guinea Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16,005

Total Recovered: 14,917

Total Deaths: 89

Active Cases: 999

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 24

128) Syria Syria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,642

Total Recovered: 9,880

Total Deaths: 1,032

Active Cases: 4,730

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

129) Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,432

Total Recovered: 14,875

Total Deaths: 147

Active Cases: 410

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

130) Gabon Gabon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,849

Total Recovered: 13,288

Total Deaths: 87

Active Cases: 1,474

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 17

131) Haiti Haiti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,493

Total Recovered: 9,763

Total Deaths: 250

Active Cases: 2,480

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

132) default-flag Réunion
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,416

Total Recovered: 11,270

Total Deaths: 52

Active Cases: 1,094

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 55

133) Belize Belize
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,313

Total Recovered: 11,860

Total Deaths: 315

Active Cases: 138

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

134) Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,030

Total Recovered: 11,588

Total Deaths: 143

Active Cases: 299

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

135) Hong Kong Hong Kong
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,020

Total Recovered: 10,547

Total Deaths: 200

Active Cases: 273

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 16

136) Andorra Andorra
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,889

Total Recovered: 10,475

Total Deaths: 110

Active Cases: 304

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 17

137) default-flag Guadeloupe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,746

Total Recovered: 2,242

Total Deaths: 159

Active Cases: 7,345

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 6

138) Suriname Suriname
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,933

Total Recovered: 8,413

Total Deaths: 173

Active Cases: 347

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

139) Congo Congo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,820

Total Recovered: 7,019

Total Deaths: 128

Active Cases: 1,673

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

140) Guyana Guyana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,595

Total Recovered: 7,993

Total Deaths: 197

Active Cases: 405

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

141) Bahamas Bahamas
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,519

Total Recovered: 7,309

Total Deaths: 179

Active Cases: 1,031

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

142) Mali Mali
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,390

Total Recovered: 6,408

Total Deaths: 355

Active Cases: 1,627

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

143) South Sudan South Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,010

Total Recovered: 4,217

Total Deaths: 94

Active Cases: 3,699

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

144) Aruba Aruba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,908

Total Recovered: 7,655

Total Deaths: 74

Active Cases: 179

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

145) Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,716

Total Recovered: 7,474

Total Deaths: 139

Active Cases: 103

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

146) Somalia Somalia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,392

Total Recovered: 3,814

Total Deaths: 243

Active Cases: 3,335

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

147) Togo Togo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,933

Total Recovered: 5,663

Total Deaths: 85

Active Cases: 1,185

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

148) default-flag Martinique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,687

Total Recovered: 98

Total Deaths: 45

Active Cases: 6,544

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

149) Nicaragua Nicaragua
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,445

Total Recovered: 4,225

Total Deaths: 173

Active Cases: 2,047

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

150) Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,095

Total Recovered: 5,632

Total Deaths: 92

Active Cases: 371

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 24

151) Djibouti Djibouti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,087

Total Recovered: 5,898

Total Deaths: 63

Active Cases: 126

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

152) Iceland Iceland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,054

Total Recovered: 6,012

Total Deaths: 29

Active Cases: 13

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

153) Benin Benin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,434

Total Recovered: 4,248

Total Deaths: 70

Active Cases: 1,116

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 35

154) CAR CAR
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,004

Total Recovered: 4,920

Total Deaths: 63

Active Cases: 21

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

155) Niger Niger
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,740

Total Recovered: 4,250

Total Deaths: 172

Active Cases: 318

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

156) Curaçao Curaçao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,731

Total Recovered: 4,645

Total Deaths: 22

Active Cases: 64

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

157) Gambia Gambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,712

Total Recovered: 4,089

Total Deaths: 150

Active Cases: 473

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8

158) Gibraltar Gibraltar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,239

Total Recovered: 4,125

Total Deaths: 93

Active Cases: 21

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

159) Channel Islands Channel Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,038

Total Recovered: 3,928

Total Deaths: 86

Active Cases: 24

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

160) Chad Chad
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,986

Total Recovered: 3,480

Total Deaths: 140

Active Cases: 366

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

161) Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,887

Total Recovered: 2,621

Total Deaths: 79

Active Cases: 1,187

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

162) San Marino San Marino
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,746

Total Recovered: 3,276

Total Deaths: 74

Active Cases: 396

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8

163) Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,390

Total Recovered: 3,013

Total Deaths: 36

Active Cases: 341

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

164) Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,262

Total Recovered: 2,613

Total Deaths: 48

Active Cases: 601

New Cases: 15

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

165) Barbados Barbados
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,115

Total Recovered: 2,443

Total Deaths: 36

Active Cases: 636

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

166) Mongolia Mongolia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,000

Total Recovered: 2,330

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 668

New Cases: 48

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

167) Eritrea Eritrea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,866

Total Recovered: 2,261

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 598

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

168) Seychelles Seychelles
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,688

Total Recovered: 2,365

Total Deaths: 11

Active Cases: 312

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

169) Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,575

Total Recovered: 2,484

Total Deaths: 54

Active Cases: 37

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

170) Vietnam Vietnam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,472

Total Recovered: 1,892

Total Deaths: 35

Active Cases: 545

New Cases: 24

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

171) New Zealand New Zealand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,382

Total Recovered: 2,287

Total Deaths: 26

Active Cases: 69

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

172) Yemen Yemen
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,310

Total Recovered: 1,435

Total Deaths: 634

Active Cases: 241

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

173) Burundi Burundi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,217

Total Recovered: 773

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 1,441

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

174) Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,114

Total Recovered: 1,873

Total Deaths: 14

Active Cases: 227

New Cases: 15

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8

175) Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,060

Total Recovered: 2,004

Total Deaths: 27

Active Cases: 29

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

176) Liberia Liberia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,014

Total Recovered: 1,884

Total Deaths: 85

Active Cases: 45

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

177) Monaco Monaco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,965

Total Recovered: 1,720

Total Deaths: 24

Active Cases: 221

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

178) Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,828

Total Recovered: 1,413

Total Deaths: 30

Active Cases: 385

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

179) St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,628

Total Recovered: 938

Total Deaths: 8

Active Cases: 682

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

180) default-flag Saint Martin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,544

Total Recovered: 1,399

Total Deaths: 12

Active Cases: 133

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

181) Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,365

Total Recovered: 846

Total Deaths: 14

Active Cases: 505

New Cases: 90

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 0

182) Taiwan Taiwan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 955

Total Recovered: 919

Total Deaths: 9

Active Cases: 27

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

183) Bhutan Bhutan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 867

Total Recovered: 865

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

184) Cambodia Cambodia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 844

Total Recovered: 478

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 366

New Cases: 24

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

185) Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 769

Total Recovered: 307

Total Deaths: 14

Active Cases: 448

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 40

186) default-flag Diamond Princess
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 712

Total Recovered: 699

Total Deaths: 13

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

187) Bermuda Bermuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 707

Total Recovered: 682

Total Deaths: 12

Active Cases: 13

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

188) Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 658

Total Recovered: 657

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

189) Mauritius Mauritius
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 619

Total Recovered: 588

Total Deaths: 10

Active Cases: 21

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

190) default-flag St. Barth
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 573

Total Recovered: 462

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 110

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

191) Tanzania Tanzania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 509

Total Recovered: 183

Total Deaths: 21

Active Cases: 305

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 305

192) Isle of Man Isle of Man
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 486

Total Recovered: 411

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 50

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

193) Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 447

Total Recovered: 415

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 30

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

194) default-flag Caribbean Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 429

Total Recovered: 402

Total Deaths: 4

Active Cases: 23

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

195) Brunei Brunei
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 186

Total Recovered: 181

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

196) British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 153

Total Recovered: 131

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 21

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

197) Grenada Grenada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 148

Total Recovered: 147

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

198) Dominica Dominica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 144

Total Recovered: 130

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 14

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

199) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 113

Total Recovered: 90

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 23

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

200) Fiji Fiji
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 59

Total Recovered: 54

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

201) default-flag New Caledonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 58

Total Recovered: 55

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

202) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 54

Total Recovered: 46

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 8

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

203) Macao Macao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 48

Total Recovered: 47

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

204) Laos Laos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 45

Total Recovered: 42

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

205) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 41

Total Recovered: 40

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

206) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 30

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

207) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

208) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24

Total Recovered: 16

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 8

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

209) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 20

Total Recovered: 13

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 6

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

210) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18

Total Recovered: 18

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

211) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

212) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 7

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA29,314,25419,817,532527,2268,969,4960014,545
2India India11,124,52710,798,921157,275168,33190808,944
3Brazil Brazil10,589,6089,457,100255,836876,672008,318
4Russia Russia4,268,2153,838,04086,896343,27910,5654412,300
5UK UK4,182,0092,959,884122,9531,099,172001,971
6France France3,760,671258,38486,8033,415,484003,544
7Spain Spain3,204,5312,722,30469,609412,618002,923
8Italy Italy2,938,3712,416,09397,945424,333002,289
9Turkey Turkey2,711,4792,578,18128,638104,660001,215
10Germany Germany2,455,5692,264,60070,924120,045002,848

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 29,314,254

Total Recovered: 19,817,532

Total Deaths: 527,226

Active Cases: 8,969,496

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 14,545

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,124,527

Total Recovered: 10,798,921

Total Deaths: 157,275

Active Cases: 168,331

New Cases: 908

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,589,608

Total Recovered: 9,457,100

Total Deaths: 255,836

Active Cases: 876,672

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,268,215

Total Recovered: 3,838,040

Total Deaths: 86,896

Active Cases: 343,279

New Cases: 10,565

New Deaths: 441

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,182,009

Total Recovered: 2,959,884

Total Deaths: 122,953

Active Cases: 1,099,172

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,971

6) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,760,671

Total Recovered: 258,384

Total Deaths: 86,803

Active Cases: 3,415,484

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3,544

7) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,204,531

Total Recovered: 2,722,304

Total Deaths: 69,609

Active Cases: 412,618

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,923

8) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,938,371

Total Recovered: 2,416,093

Total Deaths: 97,945

Active Cases: 424,333

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,289

9) Turkey Turkey
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,711,479

Total Recovered: 2,578,181

Total Deaths: 28,638

Active Cases: 104,660

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,215

10) Germany Germany
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,455,569

Total Recovered: 2,264,600

Total Deaths: 70,924

Active Cases: 120,045

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,848

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1default-flag MS Zaandam9720000
2default-flag Western Sahara10811100
3Anguilla Anguilla181800000
4Montserrat Montserrat201316000
5default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon241608000
6Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
7Greenland Greenland303000000
8Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis414001000
9Laos Laos454203000
10Macao Macao484701000

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 7

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

2) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

3) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18

Total Recovered: 18

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

4) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 20

Total Recovered: 13

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 6

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

5) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24

Total Recovered: 16

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 8

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

6) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

7) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 30

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

8) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 41

Total Recovered: 40

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

9) Laos Laos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 45

Total Recovered: 42

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

10) Macao Macao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 48

Total Recovered: 47

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0