Don't Forget! #StayHome #StaySafe

World Stats

Total Confirmed

66,181,512

Total Recovered

45,771,938

Total Deaths

1,523,240

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA14,535,1968,561,427282,8295,690,9400026,196
2India India9,571,7809,016,289139,227416,264008,944
3Brazil Brazil6,534,9515,744,369175,981614,60147,4356748,318
4Russia Russia2,402,9491,888,75242,176472,02127,4035692,300
5France France2,268,552168,35254,7672,045,43311,2213973,293
6Spain Spain1,699,145046,2521,652,8935,5542142,371
7UK UK1,690,432060,6171,629,81516,2985041,261
8Italy Italy1,688,939872,38558,852757,70224,0998143,567
9Argentina Argentina1,447,7321,274,67539,305133,752003,916
10Colombia Colombia1,343,3221,233,11537,30572,902002,376
11Germany Germany1,152,283820,60018,691312,99223,5414314,011
12Mexico Mexico1,144,643843,231108,173193,23911,0306083,377
13Poland Poland1,041,846666,41319,359356,07413,2395311,961
14Iran Iran1,016,835708,10649,695259,03413,3413475,824
15Peru Peru968,846901,54436,10431,19800957
16South Africa South Africa805,804740,45021,96343,3914,932160546
17Ukraine Ukraine787,891397,80913,195376,88715,131235177
18Turkey Turkey765,997423,14214,509328,34632,7361935,703
19Belgium Belgium584,85738,57717,033529,2472,605122788
20Indonesia Indonesia563,680466,17817,47980,0235,8031240
21Iraq Iraq560,622489,77212,38758,4631,85526256
22Chile Chile557,135531,54315,55810,0341,72939683
23Netherlands Netherlands543,92409,623534,3015,87458488
24Czechia Czechia540,094468,8128,71862,5642,43177586
25Romania Romania500,273390,21212,05298,0098,0621761,275
26Bangladesh Bangladesh473,991390,9516,77276,2682,252240
27Philippines Philippines436,345399,3458,50928,491934631,401
28Pakistan Pakistan410,072350,3058,26051,5073,262552,395
29Canada Canada402,569320,09612,49669,9776,29989530
30Morocco Morocco372,620323,8146,13642,6703,99673955
31Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia358,336348,2385,9404,15823410596
32Switzerland Switzerland344,497260,6005,24378,6544,38262479
33Israel Israel342,101327,1622,89612,0431,0595324
34Portugal Portugal312,553234,0384,80373,7124,93579526
35Austria Austria297,245243,7753,65149,8193,815113642
36Sweden Sweden278,91207,067271,845020249
37Nepal Nepal238,861221,8471,56715,4471,272160
38Hungary Hungary238,05668,5255,513164,0186,212189639
39Jordan Jordan234,353177,1952,96054,1983,11651409
40Serbia Serbia206,94031,5361,834173,5707,78269270
41Ecuador Ecuador196,482169,80413,69612,98259884356
42UAE UAE174,062157,82858615,6481,31110
43Panama Panama171,219148,3963,14119,68200161
44Japan Japan155,232131,1762,24021,8162,40527505
45Bulgaria Bulgaria155,19357,1414,50393,54900523
46Georgia Georgia152,704126,9041,42524,3755,068380
47Dominican Republic Dominican Republic146,680116,1692,34328,1686718182
48Bolivia Bolivia145,186124,0158,98212,1891921071
49Kuwait Kuwait143,917139,1488863,883343284
50Belarus Belarus143,383120,5711,19021,6221,77490
51Croatia Croatia143,370117,1482,03224,1903,95568262
52Costa Rica Costa Rica142,50591,4241,75749,32400224
53Armenia Armenia139,692114,9902,27722,4251,184230
54Qatar Qatar139,643136,8722392,532166033
55Azerbaijan Azerbaijan138,00083,8001,55152,6494,267410
56Kazakhstan Kazakhstan134,706118,6431,99014,0738190221
57Lebanon Lebanon134,29586,0191,07847,1981,47811374
58Guatemala Guatemala124,805113,2734,2247,308752155
59Oman Oman124,329115,8661,4357,02800106
60Egypt Egypt117,583103,1916,7327,6604271946
61Moldova Moldova113,82998,2762,38413,1691,52221267
62Slovakia Slovakia113,39277,14295735,2932,18427246
63Greece Greece113,1859,9892,804100,3921,64898612
64Ethiopia Ethiopia112,09178,6191,73431,73851210317
65Honduras Honduras109,76048,9532,93857,8696168121
66Venezuela Venezuela103,54898,5219094,11800117
67Tunisia Tunisia101,90075,4643,48122,9551,21766299
68Myanmar Myanmar96,52074,9732,05919,4881,502310
69Palestine Palestine94,67670,20679723,6731,9681771
70Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina92,79357,5452,86532,3831,254530
71Bahrain Bahrain87,60085,7103411,549168012
72Kenya Kenya87,24968,1101,50617,633866677
73Denmark Denmark86,74368,63286717,2441,603940
74Algeria Algeria86,73056,0792,49228,1598031246
75China China86,58481,6794,6342711705
76Libya Libya85,52956,0481,21928,26268070
77Paraguay Paraguay85,47760,0861,79623,59500145
78Slovenia Slovenia83,13360,9571,65320,5231,78461199
79Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan74,37366,1131,2856,9754404133
80Uzbekistan Uzbekistan73,59270,8616112,1201610174
81Ireland Ireland73,49123,3642,08648,041263629
82Malaysia Malaysia70,23659,06137610,7991,1410129
83Lithuania Lithuania69,58227,76059041,2322,51826132
84Nigeria Nigeria68,62764,4671,1792,981324010
85North Macedonia North Macedonia66,33042,2411,87722,2121,09930138
86Singapore Singapore58,24258,1522961300
87Ghana Ghana52,09650,924325847429219
88Afghanistan Afghanistan47,38837,3471,8478,194130693
89Albania Albania41,30220,97487019,4588011827
90El Salvador El Salvador39,71836,2861,1422,290203848
91Norway Norway37,80127,41435410,033430138
92Montenegro Montenegro37,46726,41452210,531535668
93Luxembourg Luxembourg37,01728,0293458,643588641
94S. Korea S. Korea36,33228,6115367,1856297116
95Australia Australia27,94925,6299081,4121000
96Finland Finland26,75818,1004088,250336021
97Sri Lanka Sri Lanka26,55919,4381296,99252100
98Cameroon Cameroon24,75223,344443965265252
99Uganda Uganda21,8989,11720612,57528600
100Ivory Coast Ivory Coast21,38921,022132235000
101Latvia Latvia19,9931,84924217,902686746
102Sudan Sudan18,53510,6721,2716,592000
103Zambia Zambia17,85717,14536434812770
104Madagascar Madagascar17,51316,6572556010016
105Senegal Senegal16,29715,7073362548017
106Mozambique Mozambique15,91814,0301321,756000
107Angola Angola15,4938,2993536,841132114
108French Polynesia French Polynesia14,8974,842789,9770026
109Namibia Namibia14,80413,87415277820518
110Estonia Estonia13,9398,5491255,265470217
111DRC DRC13,28111,7533371,19114900
112Guinea Guinea13,18612,2707684019024
113Maldives Maldives13,14312,1994789737012
114Cyprus Cyprus11,8122,057579,698289315
115Botswana Botswana11,5318,978342,519001
116French Guiana French Guiana11,3349,995711,2681611
117Cabo Verde Cabo Verde10,99610,49610839258123
118Jamaica Jamaica10,9876,7302603,99776110
119Zimbabwe Zimbabwe10,4248,7542801,390000
120Malta Malta10,3208,1201492,051123118
121Haiti Haiti9,3318,114233984000
122Gabon Gabon9,2549,10660881506
123Mauritania Mauritania9,0057,7851811,0390010
124Cuba Cuba8,5317,770136625004
125default-flag Guadeloupe8,4272,2421496,036007
126Syria Syria8,2333,8114373,9858650
127default-flag Réunion8,2007,7294143098117
128Bahamas Bahamas7,5495,9341631,452000
129Belize Belize7,2363,5711643,501003
130Andorra Andorra6,9556,1307774851020
131Uruguay Uruguay6,7314,826801,825276025
132Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago6,7255,8611217430038
133Hong Kong Hong Kong6,7025,4651121,125112123
134Eswatini Eswatini6,4746,0441223080011
135Malawi Malawi6,0475,472185390404
136Rwanda Rwanda6,0115,59650365000
137Nicaragua Nicaragua5,8384,2251611,452000
138Congo Congo5,7744,98894692000
139Djibouti Djibouti5,6905,5926137100
140Guyana Guyana5,6014,6951517557305
141default-flag Martinique5,52098415,381009
142Iceland Iceland5,4625,223272121402
143Suriname Suriname5,3225,2031172002
144Mayotte Mayotte5,1812,964492,168004
145Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,1595,0238551000
146Mali Mali4,9383,3071631,4685810
147Aruba Aruba4,9234,73345145004
148CAR CAR4,9181,924632,931002
149Somalia Somalia4,5253,4801219247480
150Thailand Thailand4,0533,839601541401
151Gambia Gambia3,7673,61012334002
152South Sudan South Sudan3,1542,97762115000
153Burkina Faso Burkina Faso3,0912,687683362900
154Benin Benin3,0552,90744104000
155Togo Togo3,0392,56765407000
156Curaçao Curaçao2,7401,24571,4880012
157Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,4412,3274470005
158Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,4201,84274504400
159Yemen Yemen2,2671,5346271062834
160New Zealand New Zealand2,0691,9832561000
161San Marino San Marino1,7561,381473284218
162Chad Chad1,7191,555102621100
163Liberia Liberia1,6761,358832351302
164Niger Niger1,6401,22776337009
165Channel Islands Channel Islands1,5261,0124846668010
166Vietnam Vietnam1,3611,22035106000
167Liechtenstein Liechtenstein1,3391,169171530015
168Sint Maarten Sint Maarten1,10599325871306
169Gibraltar Gibraltar1,042969568400
170Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe9999371745200
171Mongolia Mongolia83136504661203
172Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos751733612001
173default-flag Saint Martin7176411264007
174default-flag Diamond Princess712699130000
175Burundi Burundi6925751116000
176Taiwan Taiwan6905727111400
177Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea671597767200
178Eritrea Eritrea63250801243800
179Monaco Monaco630571356004
180Tanzania Tanzania5091832130500305
181Mauritius Mauritius5084651033000
182Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands50550005000
183Bhutan Bhutan418386032300
184Isle of Man Isle of Man370344251100
185Cambodia Cambodia335304031400
186Cayman Islands Cayman Islands288257229001
187Barbados Barbados284257720300
188Bermuda Bermuda272216947001
189Saint Lucia Saint Lucia2621412119000
190Seychelles Seychelles184168016100
191default-flag Caribbean Netherlands16415833000
192Brunei Brunei15114632000
193default-flag St. Barth147105141000
194Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda14413347201
195St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines878007000
196Dominica Dominica8563022000
197British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands727110000
198Macao Macao464600000
199Fiji Fiji443329200
200Grenada Grenada4130011000
201Laos Laos3926013000
202default-flag New Caledonia353203100
203Timor-Leste Timor-Leste313001100
204Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
205Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis221903000
206Greenland Greenland181800000
207Falkland Islands Falkland Islands171502100
208default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon161402000
209Montserrat Montserrat131210000
210default-flag Western Sahara10811100
211default-flag MS Zaandam9720000
212Anguilla Anguilla7304100

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,535,196

Total Recovered: 8,561,427

Total Deaths: 282,829

Active Cases: 5,690,940

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 26,196

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,571,780

Total Recovered: 9,016,289

Total Deaths: 139,227

Active Cases: 416,264

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,534,951

Total Recovered: 5,744,369

Total Deaths: 175,981

Active Cases: 614,601

New Cases: 47,435

New Deaths: 674

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,402,949

Total Recovered: 1,888,752

Total Deaths: 42,176

Active Cases: 472,021

New Cases: 27,403

New Deaths: 569

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,268,552

Total Recovered: 168,352

Total Deaths: 54,767

Active Cases: 2,045,433

New Cases: 11,221

New Deaths: 397

Serious Cases: 3,293

6) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,699,145

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 46,252

Active Cases: 1,652,893

New Cases: 5,554

New Deaths: 214

Serious Cases: 2,371

7) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,690,432

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 60,617

Active Cases: 1,629,815

New Cases: 16,298

New Deaths: 504

Serious Cases: 1,261

8) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,688,939

Total Recovered: 872,385

Total Deaths: 58,852

Active Cases: 757,702

New Cases: 24,099

New Deaths: 814

Serious Cases: 3,567

9) Argentina Argentina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,447,732

Total Recovered: 1,274,675

Total Deaths: 39,305

Active Cases: 133,752

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3,916

10) Colombia Colombia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,343,322

Total Recovered: 1,233,115

Total Deaths: 37,305

Active Cases: 72,902

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,376

11) Germany Germany
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,152,283

Total Recovered: 820,600

Total Deaths: 18,691

Active Cases: 312,992

New Cases: 23,541

New Deaths: 431

Serious Cases: 4,011

12) Mexico Mexico
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,144,643

Total Recovered: 843,231

Total Deaths: 108,173

Active Cases: 193,239

New Cases: 11,030

New Deaths: 608

Serious Cases: 3,377

13) Poland Poland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,041,846

Total Recovered: 666,413

Total Deaths: 19,359

Active Cases: 356,074

New Cases: 13,239

New Deaths: 531

Serious Cases: 1,961

14) Iran Iran
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,016,835

Total Recovered: 708,106

Total Deaths: 49,695

Active Cases: 259,034

New Cases: 13,341

New Deaths: 347

Serious Cases: 5,824

15) Peru Peru
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 968,846

Total Recovered: 901,544

Total Deaths: 36,104

Active Cases: 31,198

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 957

16) South Africa South Africa
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 805,804

Total Recovered: 740,450

Total Deaths: 21,963

Active Cases: 43,391

New Cases: 4,932

New Deaths: 160

Serious Cases: 546

17) Ukraine Ukraine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 787,891

Total Recovered: 397,809

Total Deaths: 13,195

Active Cases: 376,887

New Cases: 15,131

New Deaths: 235

Serious Cases: 177

18) Turkey Turkey
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 765,997

Total Recovered: 423,142

Total Deaths: 14,509

Active Cases: 328,346

New Cases: 32,736

New Deaths: 193

Serious Cases: 5,703

19) Belgium Belgium
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 584,857

Total Recovered: 38,577

Total Deaths: 17,033

Active Cases: 529,247

New Cases: 2,605

New Deaths: 122

Serious Cases: 788

20) Indonesia Indonesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 563,680

Total Recovered: 466,178

Total Deaths: 17,479

Active Cases: 80,023

New Cases: 5,803

New Deaths: 124

Serious Cases: 0

21) Iraq Iraq
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 560,622

Total Recovered: 489,772

Total Deaths: 12,387

Active Cases: 58,463

New Cases: 1,855

New Deaths: 26

Serious Cases: 256

22) Chile Chile
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 557,135

Total Recovered: 531,543

Total Deaths: 15,558

Active Cases: 10,034

New Cases: 1,729

New Deaths: 39

Serious Cases: 683

23) Netherlands Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 543,924

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 9,623

Active Cases: 534,301

New Cases: 5,874

New Deaths: 58

Serious Cases: 488

24) Czechia Czechia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 540,094

Total Recovered: 468,812

Total Deaths: 8,718

Active Cases: 62,564

New Cases: 2,431

New Deaths: 77

Serious Cases: 586

25) Romania Romania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 500,273

Total Recovered: 390,212

Total Deaths: 12,052

Active Cases: 98,009

New Cases: 8,062

New Deaths: 176

Serious Cases: 1,275

26) Bangladesh Bangladesh
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 473,991

Total Recovered: 390,951

Total Deaths: 6,772

Active Cases: 76,268

New Cases: 2,252

New Deaths: 24

Serious Cases: 0

27) Philippines Philippines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 436,345

Total Recovered: 399,345

Total Deaths: 8,509

Active Cases: 28,491

New Cases: 934

New Deaths: 63

Serious Cases: 1,401

28) Pakistan Pakistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 410,072

Total Recovered: 350,305

Total Deaths: 8,260

Active Cases: 51,507

New Cases: 3,262

New Deaths: 55

Serious Cases: 2,395

29) Canada Canada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 402,569

Total Recovered: 320,096

Total Deaths: 12,496

Active Cases: 69,977

New Cases: 6,299

New Deaths: 89

Serious Cases: 530

30) Morocco Morocco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 372,620

Total Recovered: 323,814

Total Deaths: 6,136

Active Cases: 42,670

New Cases: 3,996

New Deaths: 73

Serious Cases: 955

31) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 358,336

Total Recovered: 348,238

Total Deaths: 5,940

Active Cases: 4,158

New Cases: 234

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 596

32) Switzerland Switzerland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 344,497

Total Recovered: 260,600

Total Deaths: 5,243

Active Cases: 78,654

New Cases: 4,382

New Deaths: 62

Serious Cases: 479

33) Israel Israel
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 342,101

Total Recovered: 327,162

Total Deaths: 2,896

Active Cases: 12,043

New Cases: 1,059

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 324

34) Portugal Portugal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 312,553

Total Recovered: 234,038

Total Deaths: 4,803

Active Cases: 73,712

New Cases: 4,935

New Deaths: 79

Serious Cases: 526

35) Austria Austria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 297,245

Total Recovered: 243,775

Total Deaths: 3,651

Active Cases: 49,819

New Cases: 3,815

New Deaths: 113

Serious Cases: 642

36) Sweden Sweden
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 278,912

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 7,067

Active Cases: 271,845

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 20

Serious Cases: 249

37) Nepal Nepal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 238,861

Total Recovered: 221,847

Total Deaths: 1,567

Active Cases: 15,447

New Cases: 1,272

New Deaths: 16

Serious Cases: 0

38) Hungary Hungary
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 238,056

Total Recovered: 68,525

Total Deaths: 5,513

Active Cases: 164,018

New Cases: 6,212

New Deaths: 189

Serious Cases: 639

39) Jordan Jordan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 234,353

Total Recovered: 177,195

Total Deaths: 2,960

Active Cases: 54,198

New Cases: 3,116

New Deaths: 51

Serious Cases: 409

40) Serbia Serbia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 206,940

Total Recovered: 31,536

Total Deaths: 1,834

Active Cases: 173,570

New Cases: 7,782

New Deaths: 69

Serious Cases: 270

41) Ecuador Ecuador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 196,482

Total Recovered: 169,804

Total Deaths: 13,696

Active Cases: 12,982

New Cases: 598

New Deaths: 84

Serious Cases: 356

42) UAE UAE
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 174,062

Total Recovered: 157,828

Total Deaths: 586

Active Cases: 15,648

New Cases: 1,311

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

43) Panama Panama
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 171,219

Total Recovered: 148,396

Total Deaths: 3,141

Active Cases: 19,682

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 161

44) Japan Japan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 155,232

Total Recovered: 131,176

Total Deaths: 2,240

Active Cases: 21,816

New Cases: 2,405

New Deaths: 27

Serious Cases: 505

45) Bulgaria Bulgaria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 155,193

Total Recovered: 57,141

Total Deaths: 4,503

Active Cases: 93,549

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 523

46) Georgia Georgia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 152,704

Total Recovered: 126,904

Total Deaths: 1,425

Active Cases: 24,375

New Cases: 5,068

New Deaths: 38

Serious Cases: 0

47) Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 146,680

Total Recovered: 116,169

Total Deaths: 2,343

Active Cases: 28,168

New Cases: 671

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 182

48) Bolivia Bolivia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 145,186

Total Recovered: 124,015

Total Deaths: 8,982

Active Cases: 12,189

New Cases: 192

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 71

49) Kuwait Kuwait
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 143,917

Total Recovered: 139,148

Total Deaths: 886

Active Cases: 3,883

New Cases: 343

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 84

50) Belarus Belarus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 143,383

Total Recovered: 120,571

Total Deaths: 1,190

Active Cases: 21,622

New Cases: 1,774

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 0

51) Croatia Croatia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 143,370

Total Recovered: 117,148

Total Deaths: 2,032

Active Cases: 24,190

New Cases: 3,955

New Deaths: 68

Serious Cases: 262

52) Costa Rica Costa Rica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 142,505

Total Recovered: 91,424

Total Deaths: 1,757

Active Cases: 49,324

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 224

53) Armenia Armenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 139,692

Total Recovered: 114,990

Total Deaths: 2,277

Active Cases: 22,425

New Cases: 1,184

New Deaths: 23

Serious Cases: 0

54) Qatar Qatar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 139,643

Total Recovered: 136,872

Total Deaths: 239

Active Cases: 2,532

New Cases: 166

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 33

55) Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 138,000

Total Recovered: 83,800

Total Deaths: 1,551

Active Cases: 52,649

New Cases: 4,267

New Deaths: 41

Serious Cases: 0

56) Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 134,706

Total Recovered: 118,643

Total Deaths: 1,990

Active Cases: 14,073

New Cases: 819

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 221

57) Lebanon Lebanon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 134,295

Total Recovered: 86,019

Total Deaths: 1,078

Active Cases: 47,198

New Cases: 1,478

New Deaths: 11

Serious Cases: 374

58) Guatemala Guatemala
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 124,805

Total Recovered: 113,273

Total Deaths: 4,224

Active Cases: 7,308

New Cases: 752

New Deaths: 15

Serious Cases: 5

59) Oman Oman
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 124,329

Total Recovered: 115,866

Total Deaths: 1,435

Active Cases: 7,028

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 106

60) Egypt Egypt
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 117,583

Total Recovered: 103,191

Total Deaths: 6,732

Active Cases: 7,660

New Cases: 427

New Deaths: 19

Serious Cases: 46

61) Moldova Moldova
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 113,829

Total Recovered: 98,276

Total Deaths: 2,384

Active Cases: 13,169

New Cases: 1,522

New Deaths: 21

Serious Cases: 267

62) Slovakia Slovakia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 113,392

Total Recovered: 77,142

Total Deaths: 957

Active Cases: 35,293

New Cases: 2,184

New Deaths: 27

Serious Cases: 246

63) Greece Greece
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 113,185

Total Recovered: 9,989

Total Deaths: 2,804

Active Cases: 100,392

New Cases: 1,648

New Deaths: 98

Serious Cases: 612

64) Ethiopia Ethiopia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 112,091

Total Recovered: 78,619

Total Deaths: 1,734

Active Cases: 31,738

New Cases: 512

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 317

65) Honduras Honduras
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 109,760

Total Recovered: 48,953

Total Deaths: 2,938

Active Cases: 57,869

New Cases: 616

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 121

66) Venezuela Venezuela
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 103,548

Total Recovered: 98,521

Total Deaths: 909

Active Cases: 4,118

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 117

67) Tunisia Tunisia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 101,900

Total Recovered: 75,464

Total Deaths: 3,481

Active Cases: 22,955

New Cases: 1,217

New Deaths: 66

Serious Cases: 299

68) Myanmar Myanmar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 96,520

Total Recovered: 74,973

Total Deaths: 2,059

Active Cases: 19,488

New Cases: 1,502

New Deaths: 31

Serious Cases: 0

69) Palestine Palestine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 94,676

Total Recovered: 70,206

Total Deaths: 797

Active Cases: 23,673

New Cases: 1,968

New Deaths: 17

Serious Cases: 71

70) Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 92,793

Total Recovered: 57,545

Total Deaths: 2,865

Active Cases: 32,383

New Cases: 1,254

New Deaths: 53

Serious Cases: 0

71) Bahrain Bahrain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 87,600

Total Recovered: 85,710

Total Deaths: 341

Active Cases: 1,549

New Cases: 168

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

72) Kenya Kenya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 87,249

Total Recovered: 68,110

Total Deaths: 1,506

Active Cases: 17,633

New Cases: 866

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 77

73) Denmark Denmark
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 86,743

Total Recovered: 68,632

Total Deaths: 867

Active Cases: 17,244

New Cases: 1,603

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 40

74) Algeria Algeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 86,730

Total Recovered: 56,079

Total Deaths: 2,492

Active Cases: 28,159

New Cases: 803

New Deaths: 12

Serious Cases: 46

75) China China
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 86,584

Total Recovered: 81,679

Total Deaths: 4,634

Active Cases: 271

New Cases: 17

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

76) Libya Libya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 85,529

Total Recovered: 56,048

Total Deaths: 1,219

Active Cases: 28,262

New Cases: 680

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 0

77) Paraguay Paraguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 85,477

Total Recovered: 60,086

Total Deaths: 1,796

Active Cases: 23,595

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 145

78) Slovenia Slovenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 83,133

Total Recovered: 60,957

Total Deaths: 1,653

Active Cases: 20,523

New Cases: 1,784

New Deaths: 61

Serious Cases: 199

79) Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 74,373

Total Recovered: 66,113

Total Deaths: 1,285

Active Cases: 6,975

New Cases: 440

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 133

80) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 73,592

Total Recovered: 70,861

Total Deaths: 611

Active Cases: 2,120

New Cases: 161

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 174

81) Ireland Ireland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 73,491

Total Recovered: 23,364

Total Deaths: 2,086

Active Cases: 48,041

New Cases: 263

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 29

82) Malaysia Malaysia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 70,236

Total Recovered: 59,061

Total Deaths: 376

Active Cases: 10,799

New Cases: 1,141

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 129

83) Lithuania Lithuania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 69,582

Total Recovered: 27,760

Total Deaths: 590

Active Cases: 41,232

New Cases: 2,518

New Deaths: 26

Serious Cases: 132

84) Nigeria Nigeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 68,627

Total Recovered: 64,467

Total Deaths: 1,179

Active Cases: 2,981

New Cases: 324

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

85) North Macedonia North Macedonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 66,330

Total Recovered: 42,241

Total Deaths: 1,877

Active Cases: 22,212

New Cases: 1,099

New Deaths: 30

Serious Cases: 138

86) Singapore Singapore
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 58,242

Total Recovered: 58,152

Total Deaths: 29

Active Cases: 61

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

87) Ghana Ghana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 52,096

Total Recovered: 50,924

Total Deaths: 325

Active Cases: 847

New Cases: 429

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 19

88) Afghanistan Afghanistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 47,388

Total Recovered: 37,347

Total Deaths: 1,847

Active Cases: 8,194

New Cases: 130

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 93

89) Albania Albania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 41,302

Total Recovered: 20,974

Total Deaths: 870

Active Cases: 19,458

New Cases: 801

New Deaths: 18

Serious Cases: 27

90) El Salvador El Salvador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 39,718

Total Recovered: 36,286

Total Deaths: 1,142

Active Cases: 2,290

New Cases: 203

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 48

91) Norway Norway
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 37,801

Total Recovered: 27,414

Total Deaths: 354

Active Cases: 10,033

New Cases: 430

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 38

92) Montenegro Montenegro
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 37,467

Total Recovered: 26,414

Total Deaths: 522

Active Cases: 10,531

New Cases: 535

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 68

93) Luxembourg Luxembourg
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 37,017

Total Recovered: 28,029

Total Deaths: 345

Active Cases: 8,643

New Cases: 588

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 41

94) S. Korea S. Korea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 36,332

Total Recovered: 28,611

Total Deaths: 536

Active Cases: 7,185

New Cases: 629

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 116

95) Australia Australia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27,949

Total Recovered: 25,629

Total Deaths: 908

Active Cases: 1,412

New Cases: 10

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

96) Finland Finland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 26,758

Total Recovered: 18,100

Total Deaths: 408

Active Cases: 8,250

New Cases: 336

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 21

97) Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 26,559

Total Recovered: 19,438

Total Deaths: 129

Active Cases: 6,992

New Cases: 521

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

98) Cameroon Cameroon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24,752

Total Recovered: 23,344

Total Deaths: 443

Active Cases: 965

New Cases: 265

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 52

99) Uganda Uganda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 21,898

Total Recovered: 9,117

Total Deaths: 206

Active Cases: 12,575

New Cases: 286

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

100) Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 21,389

Total Recovered: 21,022

Total Deaths: 132

Active Cases: 235

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

101) Latvia Latvia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 19,993

Total Recovered: 1,849

Total Deaths: 242

Active Cases: 17,902

New Cases: 686

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 46

102) Sudan Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18,535

Total Recovered: 10,672

Total Deaths: 1,271

Active Cases: 6,592

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

103) Zambia Zambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,857

Total Recovered: 17,145

Total Deaths: 364

Active Cases: 348

New Cases: 127

New Deaths: 7

Serious Cases: 0

104) Madagascar Madagascar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,513

Total Recovered: 16,657

Total Deaths: 255

Active Cases: 601

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 16

105) Senegal Senegal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16,297

Total Recovered: 15,707

Total Deaths: 336

Active Cases: 254

New Cases: 80

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 7

106) Mozambique Mozambique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,918

Total Recovered: 14,030

Total Deaths: 132

Active Cases: 1,756

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

107) Angola Angola
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,493

Total Recovered: 8,299

Total Deaths: 353

Active Cases: 6,841

New Cases: 132

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 14

108) French Polynesia French Polynesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,897

Total Recovered: 4,842

Total Deaths: 78

Active Cases: 9,977

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 26

109) Namibia Namibia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,804

Total Recovered: 13,874

Total Deaths: 152

Active Cases: 778

New Cases: 205

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 8

110) Estonia Estonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,939

Total Recovered: 8,549

Total Deaths: 125

Active Cases: 5,265

New Cases: 470

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 17

111) DRC DRC
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,281

Total Recovered: 11,753

Total Deaths: 337

Active Cases: 1,191

New Cases: 149

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

112) Guinea Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,186

Total Recovered: 12,270

Total Deaths: 76

Active Cases: 840

New Cases: 19

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 24

113) Maldives Maldives
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,143

Total Recovered: 12,199

Total Deaths: 47

Active Cases: 897

New Cases: 37

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

114) Cyprus Cyprus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,812

Total Recovered: 2,057

Total Deaths: 57

Active Cases: 9,698

New Cases: 289

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 15

115) Botswana Botswana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,531

Total Recovered: 8,978

Total Deaths: 34

Active Cases: 2,519

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

116) French Guiana French Guiana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,334

Total Recovered: 9,995

Total Deaths: 71

Active Cases: 1,268

New Cases: 16

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 1

117) Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,996

Total Recovered: 10,496

Total Deaths: 108

Active Cases: 392

New Cases: 58

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 23

118) Jamaica Jamaica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,987

Total Recovered: 6,730

Total Deaths: 260

Active Cases: 3,997

New Cases: 76

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 10

119) Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,424

Total Recovered: 8,754

Total Deaths: 280

Active Cases: 1,390

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

120) Malta Malta
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,320

Total Recovered: 8,120

Total Deaths: 149

Active Cases: 2,051

New Cases: 123

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 18

121) Haiti Haiti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,331

Total Recovered: 8,114

Total Deaths: 233

Active Cases: 984

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

122) Gabon Gabon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,254

Total Recovered: 9,106

Total Deaths: 60

Active Cases: 88

New Cases: 15

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 6

123) Mauritania Mauritania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,005

Total Recovered: 7,785

Total Deaths: 181

Active Cases: 1,039

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

124) Cuba Cuba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,531

Total Recovered: 7,770

Total Deaths: 136

Active Cases: 625

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

125) default-flag Guadeloupe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,427

Total Recovered: 2,242

Total Deaths: 149

Active Cases: 6,036

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

126) Syria Syria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,233

Total Recovered: 3,811

Total Deaths: 437

Active Cases: 3,985

New Cases: 86

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 0

127) default-flag Réunion
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,200

Total Recovered: 7,729

Total Deaths: 41

Active Cases: 430

New Cases: 98

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 17

128) Bahamas Bahamas
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,549

Total Recovered: 5,934

Total Deaths: 163

Active Cases: 1,452

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

129) Belize Belize
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,236

Total Recovered: 3,571

Total Deaths: 164

Active Cases: 3,501

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

130) Andorra Andorra
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,955

Total Recovered: 6,130

Total Deaths: 77

Active Cases: 748

New Cases: 51

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 20

131) Uruguay Uruguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,731

Total Recovered: 4,826

Total Deaths: 80

Active Cases: 1,825

New Cases: 276

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 25

132) Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,725

Total Recovered: 5,861

Total Deaths: 121

Active Cases: 743

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 38

133) Hong Kong Hong Kong
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,702

Total Recovered: 5,465

Total Deaths: 112

Active Cases: 1,125

New Cases: 112

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 23

134) Eswatini Eswatini
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,474

Total Recovered: 6,044

Total Deaths: 122

Active Cases: 308

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

135) Malawi Malawi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,047

Total Recovered: 5,472

Total Deaths: 185

Active Cases: 390

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

136) Rwanda Rwanda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,011

Total Recovered: 5,596

Total Deaths: 50

Active Cases: 365

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

137) Nicaragua Nicaragua
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,838

Total Recovered: 4,225

Total Deaths: 161

Active Cases: 1,452

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

138) Congo Congo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,774

Total Recovered: 4,988

Total Deaths: 94

Active Cases: 692

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

139) Djibouti Djibouti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,690

Total Recovered: 5,592

Total Deaths: 61

Active Cases: 37

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

140) Guyana Guyana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,601

Total Recovered: 4,695

Total Deaths: 151

Active Cases: 755

New Cases: 73

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

141) default-flag Martinique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,520

Total Recovered: 98

Total Deaths: 41

Active Cases: 5,381

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

142) Iceland Iceland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,462

Total Recovered: 5,223

Total Deaths: 27

Active Cases: 212

New Cases: 14

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

143) Suriname Suriname
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,322

Total Recovered: 5,203

Total Deaths: 117

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

144) Mayotte Mayotte
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,181

Total Recovered: 2,964

Total Deaths: 49

Active Cases: 2,168

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

145) Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,159

Total Recovered: 5,023

Total Deaths: 85

Active Cases: 51

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

146) Mali Mali
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,938

Total Recovered: 3,307

Total Deaths: 163

Active Cases: 1,468

New Cases: 58

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

147) Aruba Aruba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,923

Total Recovered: 4,733

Total Deaths: 45

Active Cases: 145

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

148) CAR CAR
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,918

Total Recovered: 1,924

Total Deaths: 63

Active Cases: 2,931

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

149) Somalia Somalia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,525

Total Recovered: 3,480

Total Deaths: 121

Active Cases: 924

New Cases: 74

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 0

150) Thailand Thailand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,053

Total Recovered: 3,839

Total Deaths: 60

Active Cases: 154

New Cases: 14

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

151) Gambia Gambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,767

Total Recovered: 3,610

Total Deaths: 123

Active Cases: 34

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

152) South Sudan South Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,154

Total Recovered: 2,977

Total Deaths: 62

Active Cases: 115

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

153) Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,091

Total Recovered: 2,687

Total Deaths: 68

Active Cases: 336

New Cases: 29

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

154) Benin Benin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,055

Total Recovered: 2,907

Total Deaths: 44

Active Cases: 104

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

155) Togo Togo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,039

Total Recovered: 2,567

Total Deaths: 65

Active Cases: 407

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

156) Curaçao Curaçao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,740

Total Recovered: 1,245

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 1,488

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

157) Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,441

Total Recovered: 2,327

Total Deaths: 44

Active Cases: 70

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

158) Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,420

Total Recovered: 1,842

Total Deaths: 74

Active Cases: 504

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

159) Yemen Yemen
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,267

Total Recovered: 1,534

Total Deaths: 627

Active Cases: 106

New Cases: 28

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 4

160) New Zealand New Zealand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,069

Total Recovered: 1,983

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 61

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

161) San Marino San Marino
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,756

Total Recovered: 1,381

Total Deaths: 47

Active Cases: 328

New Cases: 42

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 8

162) Chad Chad
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,719

Total Recovered: 1,555

Total Deaths: 102

Active Cases: 62

New Cases: 11

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

163) Liberia Liberia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,676

Total Recovered: 1,358

Total Deaths: 83

Active Cases: 235

New Cases: 13

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

164) Niger Niger
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,640

Total Recovered: 1,227

Total Deaths: 76

Active Cases: 337

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

165) Channel Islands Channel Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,526

Total Recovered: 1,012

Total Deaths: 48

Active Cases: 466

New Cases: 68

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

166) Vietnam Vietnam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,361

Total Recovered: 1,220

Total Deaths: 35

Active Cases: 106

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

167) Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,339

Total Recovered: 1,169

Total Deaths: 17

Active Cases: 153

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 15

168) Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,105

Total Recovered: 993

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 87

New Cases: 13

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 6

169) Gibraltar Gibraltar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,042

Total Recovered: 969

Total Deaths: 5

Active Cases: 68

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

170) Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 999

Total Recovered: 937

Total Deaths: 17

Active Cases: 45

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

171) Mongolia Mongolia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 831

Total Recovered: 365

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 466

New Cases: 12

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

172) Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 751

Total Recovered: 733

Total Deaths: 6

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

173) default-flag Saint Martin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 717

Total Recovered: 641

Total Deaths: 12

Active Cases: 64

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

174) default-flag Diamond Princess
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 712

Total Recovered: 699

Total Deaths: 13

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

175) Burundi Burundi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 692

Total Recovered: 575

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 116

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

176) Taiwan Taiwan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 690

Total Recovered: 572

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 111

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

177) Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 671

Total Recovered: 597

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 67

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

178) Eritrea Eritrea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 632

Total Recovered: 508

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 124

New Cases: 38

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

179) Monaco Monaco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 630

Total Recovered: 571

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 56

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

180) Tanzania Tanzania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 509

Total Recovered: 183

Total Deaths: 21

Active Cases: 305

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 305

181) Mauritius Mauritius
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 508

Total Recovered: 465

Total Deaths: 10

Active Cases: 33

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

182) Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 505

Total Recovered: 500

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 5

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

183) Bhutan Bhutan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 418

Total Recovered: 386

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 32

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

184) Isle of Man Isle of Man
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 370

Total Recovered: 344

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

185) Cambodia Cambodia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 335

Total Recovered: 304

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 31

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

186) Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 288

Total Recovered: 257

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 29

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

187) Barbados Barbados
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 284

Total Recovered: 257

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 20

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

188) Bermuda Bermuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 272

Total Recovered: 216

Total Deaths: 9

Active Cases: 47

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

189) Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 262

Total Recovered: 141

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 119

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

190) Seychelles Seychelles
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 184

Total Recovered: 168

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 16

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

191) default-flag Caribbean Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 164

Total Recovered: 158

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

192) Brunei Brunei
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 151

Total Recovered: 146

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

193) default-flag St. Barth
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 147

Total Recovered: 105

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 41

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

194) Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 144

Total Recovered: 133

Total Deaths: 4

Active Cases: 7

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

195) St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 87

Total Recovered: 80

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 7

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

196) Dominica Dominica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 85

Total Recovered: 63

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 22

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

197) British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 72

Total Recovered: 71

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

198) Macao Macao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 46

Total Recovered: 46

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

199) Fiji Fiji
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 44

Total Recovered: 33

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 9

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

200) Grenada Grenada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 41

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 11

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

201) Laos Laos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 39

Total Recovered: 26

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 13

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

202) default-flag New Caledonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 35

Total Recovered: 32

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

203) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 31

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

204) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

205) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 22

Total Recovered: 19

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

206) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18

Total Recovered: 18

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

207) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

208) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16

Total Recovered: 14

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

209) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

210) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

211) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 7

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

212) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7

Total Recovered: 3

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA14,535,1968,561,427282,8295,690,9400026,196
2India India9,571,7809,016,289139,227416,264008,944
3Brazil Brazil6,534,9515,744,369175,981614,60147,4356748,318
4Russia Russia2,402,9491,888,75242,176472,02127,4035692,300
5France France2,268,552168,35254,7672,045,43311,2213973,293
6Spain Spain1,699,145046,2521,652,8935,5542142,371
7UK UK1,690,432060,6171,629,81516,2985041,261
8Italy Italy1,688,939872,38558,852757,70224,0998143,567
9Argentina Argentina1,447,7321,274,67539,305133,752003,916
10Colombia Colombia1,343,3221,233,11537,30572,902002,376

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,535,196

Total Recovered: 8,561,427

Total Deaths: 282,829

Active Cases: 5,690,940

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 26,196

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,571,780

Total Recovered: 9,016,289

Total Deaths: 139,227

Active Cases: 416,264

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,534,951

Total Recovered: 5,744,369

Total Deaths: 175,981

Active Cases: 614,601

New Cases: 47,435

New Deaths: 674

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,402,949

Total Recovered: 1,888,752

Total Deaths: 42,176

Active Cases: 472,021

New Cases: 27,403

New Deaths: 569

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,268,552

Total Recovered: 168,352

Total Deaths: 54,767

Active Cases: 2,045,433

New Cases: 11,221

New Deaths: 397

Serious Cases: 3,293

6) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,699,145

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 46,252

Active Cases: 1,652,893

New Cases: 5,554

New Deaths: 214

Serious Cases: 2,371

7) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,690,432

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 60,617

Active Cases: 1,629,815

New Cases: 16,298

New Deaths: 504

Serious Cases: 1,261

8) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,688,939

Total Recovered: 872,385

Total Deaths: 58,852

Active Cases: 757,702

New Cases: 24,099

New Deaths: 814

Serious Cases: 3,567

9) Argentina Argentina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,447,732

Total Recovered: 1,274,675

Total Deaths: 39,305

Active Cases: 133,752

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3,916

10) Colombia Colombia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,343,322

Total Recovered: 1,233,115

Total Deaths: 37,305

Active Cases: 72,902

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2,376

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1Anguilla Anguilla7304100
2default-flag MS Zaandam9720000
3default-flag Western Sahara10811100
4Montserrat Montserrat131210000
5default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon161402000
6Falkland Islands Falkland Islands171502100
7Greenland Greenland181800000
8Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis221903000
9Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
10Timor-Leste Timor-Leste313001100

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7

Total Recovered: 3

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

2) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 7

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

3) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

4) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

5) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16

Total Recovered: 14

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

6) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

7) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18

Total Recovered: 18

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

8) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 22

Total Recovered: 19

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

9) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

10) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 31

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0